10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Batz | Ikj Haninge | 36:27.218600 | 59.3p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 31:01.186000 | 72.0p | ||||
2 | Göran Kampegård | Ikj Haninge | 31:51.191000 | +50.4900 | 69.7p | |||
3 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 32:44.196300 | +1:43.10200 | 67.4p | |||
4 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 34:04.204300 | +3:03.18200 | 64.3p | |||
5 | Bjarne Kampegård | Huddinge SK LF | 34:44.208300 | +3:43.22200 | 62.8p | |||
6 | Tomas Andersen | Ikj Haninge | 35:21.212000 | +4:20.25900 | 61.5p | |||
7 | Claes Steimert | Ikj Haninge | 35:52.215100 | +4:51.29000 | 60.4p | |||
8 | Kristin Larsson | Överkalix IF | 37:17.223600 | +6:16.37500 | 57.7p | |||
9 | Magnus Ljung | Ericsson IK | 38:25.230400 | +7:24.44300 | 55.7p | |||
10 | Per-Olof Syrén | Hammarby IF SF | 41:42.250100 | +10:41.64000 | 50.6p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Henningsson | Ikj Haninge | 31:01.186000 | 72.0p | ||||
2 | Lars Erik Ness | Ericsson IK | 32:58.197700 | +1:57.11600 | 66.9p | |||
3 | Jon Engberg | Ikj Haninge | 35:29.212800 | +4:28.26700 | 61.2p | |||
4 | Rikard Nilsson | Ikj Haninge | 38:03.228200 | +7:02.42100 | 56.4p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 30:03.180200 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 30:53.185200 | +50.4900 | 72.4p | |||
3 | Jerker Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 33:03.198200 | +3:00.17900 | 66.6p | |||
4 | Mårten Lindskog | Ikj Haninge | 33:38.201700 | +3:35.21400 | 65.3p | |||
5 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 34:10.204900 | +4:07.24600 | 64.0p | |||
6 | Mikael Videfors | Sundbybergs IK | 34:30.206900 | +4:27.26600 | 63.3p | |||
7 | Tommy Dahlqvist | Huddinge SK LF | 35:09.210800 | +5:06.30500 | 61.9p | |||
8 | Mikael Jönsson | Ikj Haninge | 37:13.223200 | +7:10.42900 | 57.8p | |||
9 | Anders Bladh | Ikj Haninge | 38:28.230700 | +8:25.50400 | 55.6p | |||
10 | Anders Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 38:49.232800 | +8:46.52500 | 55.0p | |||
11 | Mats Rubertsson | Ikj Haninge | 40:15.241400 | +10:12.61100 | 52.8p | |||
12 | Joakim Persson | Ericsson IK | 41:14.247300 | +11:11.67000 | 51.3p | |||
13 | Mikael Henriksson | Ikj Haninge | 42:17.253600 | +12:14.73300 | 49.8p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Nordén | Ericsson IK | 32:24.194300 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Tommy Nordsten | Atlas Copco IF | 34:53.209200 | +2:29.14800 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Jukka Luokosa | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:16.211500 | +2:52.17100 | 61.7p | |||
4 | Pär Ohlsson | Ikj Haninge | 36:17.217600 | +3:53.23200 | 59.6p | |||
5 | Stefan Örjes | Telia IoFF | 36:38.219700 | +4:14.25300 | 58.9p | |||
6 | Reino Martin | Sundbybergs IK | 36:46.220500 | +4:22.26100 | 58.7p | |||
7 | Johan Gradén | Nacka Värmdö SK | 36:55.221400 | +4:31.27000 | 58.4p | |||
8 | Johan Lund | Ikj Haninge | 39:01.234000 | +6:37.39600 | 54.7p | |||
9 | Kjell Hedblom | Ericsson IK | 39:42.238100 | +7:18.43700 | 53.6p | |||
10 | Thomas Eriksson | Ericsson IK | 40:48.244700 | +8:24.50300 | 51.9p | |||
11 | Conny Franzén | Hammarby IF SF | 42:44.256300 | +10:20.61900 | 49.2p | |||
12 | Dag Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 46:15.277400 | +13:51.83000 | 45.0p | |||
13 | Johan Rönnberg | Telia IoFF | 46:24.278300 | +14:00.83900 | 44.8p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 30:56.185500 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Göran Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 38:43.232200 | +7:47.46600 | 55.2p | |||
3 | Johan Lindholm | Ikj Haninge | 40:05.240400 | +9:09.54800 | 53.0p | |||
4 | Stefan Gustafsson | Ericsson IK | 41:13.247200 | +10:17.61600 | 51.3p | |||
5 | Per Eklind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 41:28.248700 | +10:32.63100 | 51.0p | |||
6 | Tomas Holmberg | Telia IoFF | 44:37.267600 | +13:41.82000 | 46.8p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Hällström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 38:24.230300 | 55.7p | ||||
2 | Jukka Korhonen | Huddinge SK LF | 39:13.235200 | +49.4800 | 54.4p | |||
3 | Stefan Aldén | Telia IoFF | 44:50.268900 | +6:26.38500 | 46.6p | |||
4 | Rolf Berggren | Telia IoFF | 46:01.276000 | +7:37.45600 | 45.2p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 34:45.208400 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IoFF | 36:13.217200 | +1:28.8700 | 59.7p | |||
3 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF SF | 41:17.247600 | +6:32.39100 | 51.2p | |||
4 | Bengt Liedberg | Telia IoFF | 41:54.251300 | +7:09.42800 | 50.4p | |||
5 | Carl Axel Dyverfeldt | Ericsson IK | 44:40.267900 | +9:55.59400 | 46.8p | |||
6 | Lars Westman | Stockholms-Postens IK | 44:50.268900 | +10:05.60400 | 46.6p | |||
7 | Åke Gissar | Stockholms-Postens IK | 50:20.301900 | +15:35.93400 | 40.8p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 34:18.205700 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Farsta | 35:28.212700 | +1:10.6900 | 61.2p | |||
3 | Ragnar Gustafsson | Huddinge SK LF | 37:45.226400 | +3:27.20600 | 56.9p | |||
4 | Runo Dahlberg | Ikj Haninge | 39:47.238600 | +5:29.32800 | 53.5p | |||
5 | Eero Kohvakka | SK Linden | 40:46.244500 | +6:28.38700 | 52.0p | |||
6 | Örjan Kampegård | Huddinge SK LF | 42:18.253700 | +8:00.47900 | 49.8p | |||
7 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 42:26.254500 | +8:08.48700 | 49.6p | |||
8 | Alf Sjöstedt | Telia IoFF | 48:56.293500 | +14:38.87700 | 42.2p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ahti Harju | Nacka Värmdö SK | 38:41.232000 | 55.3p | ||||
2 | Ansgar Ågren | Telia IoFF | 43:48.262700 | +5:07.30600 | 47.9p | |||
3 | Hans Höglund | Huddinge SK LF | 45:01.270000 | +6:20.37900 | 46.4p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Erhard Johansson | Hammarby IF SF | 50:28.302700 | 40.7p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Jonsson | Hammarby IF SF | 55:08.330700 | 36.9p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktoria Ämting | Nacka Värmdö SK | 25:47.154600 | 61.3p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Forsström | Sundbybergs IK | 24:30.146900 | 64.5p | ||||
2 | Mei Wen | Ikj Haninge | 33:38.201700 | +9:08.54700 | 47.0p | |||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 23:24.140300 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Anna Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 25:22.152100 | +1:58.11700 | 62.3p | |||
3 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 29:14.175300 | +5:50.34900 | 54.1p | |||
4 | Helena Nylèn | Telia IoFF | 30:27.182600 | +7:03.42200 | 51.9p | |||
5 | Lena Furehed | Ericsson IK | 31:25.188400 | +8:01.48000 | 50.3p | |||
6 | Marie Louise Wickman | Telia IoFF | 33:50.202900 | +10:26.62500 | 46.7p | |||
7 | Gisela Schillèn Tell | Telia IoFF | 35:38.213700 | +12:14.73300 | 44.4p | |||
8 | Christin Knutsson | Telia IoFF | 35:49.214800 | +12:25.74400 | 44.1p | |||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Crona | Huddinge SK LF | 28:10.168900 | 56.1p | ||||
2 | Tuula Harju | Huddinge SK LF | 28:32.171100 | +22.2100 | 55.4p | |||
3 | Anna Lindholm | Ikj Haninge | 31:13.187200 | +3:03.18200 | 50.6p | |||
4 | Ann Caroline Lundberg | Ericsson IK | 35:03.210200 | +6:53.41200 | 45.1p | |||
5 | Eivor Ågren | Telia IoFF | 40:57.245600 | +12:47.76600 | 38.6p | |||
6 | Eva Kampegård | Huddinge SK LF | 51:21.308000 | +23:11.139000 | 30.8p | |||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 29:44.178300 | |||||
2 | Elisabeth Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 42:38.255700 | +12:54.77300 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Eklind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 17:48.106700 | |||||
2 | Sissel Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 20:17.121600 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Hagelin | Sundbybergs IK | 21:42.130100 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 33:00.197900 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Jönsson | Ikj Haninge | 20:17.121600 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 19:03.114200 | |||||
2 | Peter Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 20:17.121600 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 23:14.139300 | |||||
2 | Niklas Persson | Telia IoFF | 35:16.211500 | +12:02.72100 | ||||
3 | Max Grönqvist | Telia IoFF | 37:41.226000 | +14:27.86600 |