2023-09-02 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:03:04.738300 | 63.1p | ||||
- | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 52:55.317400 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 32:21.194000 | |||||
4 | Maja Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:12.229100 | |||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Anna Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:30:34.903300 | 51.4p | ||||
2023-09-02 | ||||||||
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Fredrik Kristofersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-08-19 | ||||||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 19:59.119800 | 89.9p | ||||
2023-08-13 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:28:14.529300 | 86.3p | ||||
15 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 1:51:15.667400 | 66.5p | ||||
2023-07-04 | ||||||||
22.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:11:57.431600 | 61.6p | ||||
22.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 59:04.354300 | 74.6p | ||||
15 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:02:55.377400 | 70.2p | ||||
2023-06-27 | ||||||||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:28.152700 | 71.7p | ||||
11 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:39.153800 | 71.3p | ||||
2023-06-27 | ||||||||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:43.58200 | 72.4p | ||||
11 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:50.58900 | 71.5p | ||||
2023-06-14 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:16:43.460200 | 60.6p | ||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Anna Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:39:00.593900 | 46.1p | ||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 57:29.344800 | 83.0p | ||||
7 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:11.361000 | 78.9p | ||||
22 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:10.396900 | 71.1p | ||||
- | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-06-04 | ||||||||
46km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:27:03.882200 | 61.9p | ||||
2023-05-30 | ||||||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:28.398700 | 61.7p | ||||
33 | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 1:12:00.431900 | 56.7p | ||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 52:20.313900 | 79.7p | ||||
21 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:00.359900 | 68.8p | ||||
2023-05-16 | ||||||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 50:19.301800 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 53:41.322000 | 62.6p | ||||
- | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 44:52.269100 | 76.0p | ||||
9 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:15.283400 | 71.8p | ||||
- | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-05-13 | ||||||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Magnus Hofwing | IF Hallby SOK | 1:27:59.527800 | 64.5p | ||||
28km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:24:21.506000 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 2:00:39.723820 | 62.0p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 38:17.229660 | 56.9p | ||||
2023-03-19 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:55:55.695400 | 86.4p | ||||
2023-03-11 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Maria Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 45:34.273300 | 51.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:41.184000 | 76.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 33:52.203100 | 68.9p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 26:18.157700 | |||||
3 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 27:58.167700 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 22:21.134000 | |||||
2 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59.143800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 20:08.120700 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:29.104800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 16:28.98700 |
1 | Filip Rosjö | 85.5p |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | 84.6p |
3 | Jonathan Norder | 84.1p |
4 | Axel Björkman | 81.7p |
5 | Simon Jonsson | 79.1p |
6 | Gabriel Norder | 75.8p |
7 | Axel Broms | 74.9p |
8 | Simon Nilsson | 73.7p |
9 | Elliot Åkesson | 73.6p |
10 | Benjamin Claesson | 72.5p |
11 | Magnus Hofwing | 69.9p |
12 | Ida Rosjö | 68.2p |
13 | Emil Andersson | 66.0p |
14 | Martin Jelvestam | 65.0p |
15 | Kasper Vemdal | 64.9p |
16 | Olivia Grönkvist | 63.8p |
17 | Elise Josefsson | 57.6p |
18 | Felicia Lax | 55.0p |
Johannes Eklöf | 277 st |
Simon Jonsson | 271 st |
Filip Rosjö | 227 st |
Simon Nilsson | 165 st |
Jonathan Norder | 164 st |
Harald Eklöf | 150 st |
Ida Rosjö | 145 st |
Oscar Claesson | 144 st |
Gabriel Norder | 138 st |
Edvin Claesson | 133 st |
Benjamin Claesson | 128 st |
Annie Lindh | 109 st |
Axel Björkman | 100 st |
Gabriel Claesson | 97 st |
Elliot Åkesson | 97 st |
Emma Ling | 93 st |
Johanna Björklund | 86 st |
Sandra Ling | 82 st |
Emil Ling | 79 st |
Erik Ling | 78 st |
Hallbyjakten prolog | 2023-01-15 |
Hallbyjakten jaktstart | 2023-01-15 |
Götalandsmästerskap | 2022-01-22 |
Hallbyloppet | 2019-01-29 |
Smålands DM Individuellt | 2019-01-19 |
Hallbyloppet | 2018-03-17 |
JSM Stafett | 2018-02-18 |
JSM Distans | 2018-02-17 |
JSM Sprint | 2018-02-15 |
JSM Masstart | 2018-02-14 |
Hallbyloppet | 2017-01-24 |
Vauhti Rullskidfestival | 2016-09-04 |
ReservRallarn | 2016-03-13 |
Hallbyloppet | 2016-03-06 |
Hallbyloppet | 2015-01-11 |
Ungdomsrallarn | 2013-02-17 |
DM Småland | 2012-03-18 |
Hallbyspelen | 2011-03-13 |
Rallarloppet | 2011-02-06 |
Hallbyloppet | 2011-01-09 |