2023-06-06 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Jansson | Sälens IF | 1:45:05.630400 | 72.3p | ||||
2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 2:41.16030 | |||||
23 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 2:49.16860 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 2:16.13570 | |||||
22 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 2:20.13990 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 2:16.13520 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Harry Rydén | Sälens IF | 3:46.22550 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Rasmus Johansson Saadio | Sälens IF | 2:58.17720 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 2:23.14220 | |||||
31 | Elias EK | Sälens IF | 2:27.14690 | |||||
55 | Elliot Dag EK | Sälens IF | 2:47.16660 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 2:01:10.726930 | 61.8p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 1:35:15.571480 | 74.8p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 17:30.104930 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 12:19.73830 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 12:17.73620 | |||||
25 | Amanda Frykström | Sälens IF | 14:51.89010 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Elias EK | Sälens IF | 13:17.79620 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 11:33.69220 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Ellen Frykström | Sälens IF | 11:55.71490 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 8:50.52940 | |||||
33 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 10:26.62580 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Rasmus Johansson Saadio | Sälens IF | 11:03.66260 | |||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa ÅN Gunterberg | Sälens IF | 2:48:35.1011400 | 53.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Albin Salomonsson | Sälens IF | 2:48:48.1012700 | 53.2p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 16:22.98180 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Ellen Frykström | Sälens IF | 15:41.94040 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 11:09.66810 | |||||
26 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 13:26.80580 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 11:12.67120 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 10:44.64380 | |||||
29 | Amanda Frykström | Sälens IF | 12:42.76170 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 10:01.60040 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Liv Rudmalm | Sälens IF | 10:45.64420 | |||||
21 | Edit Olsson | Sälens IF | 12:26.74590 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 2:39.15800 | |||||
3 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 2:45.16400 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Anton Trotzig | Sälens IF | 2:26:15.877400 | 63.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Erik Gunnarsson | Sälens IF | 2:29:24.896300 | 62.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Lina Rydén | Sälens IF | 2:15:02.810100 | 67.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Jennie Dahl | Sälens IF | 3:15:56.1175500 | 45.3p | ||||
2023-02-17 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 38:29.230800 | |||||
3 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 38:53.233200 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 35:12.211100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 21:50.130900 | |||||
4 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 25:13.151200 | |||||
5 | Ellen Frykström | Sälens IF | 29:04.174300 | |||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 2:17:12.823100 | 78.7p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
77 | Johan Dahlstedt | Sälens IF | 2:29:53.899290 | 56.5p |
1 | Alexander Bjuredal | 78.4p |
2 | Sebastian Jansson | 77.9p |
3 | Lina Rydén | 69.4p |
4 | Maja Heikki | 67.6p |
5 | Anton Trotzig | 62.7p |
Maja Heikki | 108 st |
Lina Rydén | 100 st |
Alexander Bjuredal | 69 st |
Maya Rennermalm | 65 st |
Karl Grönland | 56 st |
Agnes Millén | 51 st |
Ville Åkerlund | 51 st |
Sebastian Jansson | 36 st |
Emma Almqvist | 36 st |
Johanna Arwidson Lif | 33 st |
Thijn Omblets | 33 st |
Malte Dag Åkerlund | 33 st |
Jenny Persson | 29 st |
Astrid Hagström | 29 st |
Johanna Skottheim | 24 st |
Lilly Bjuredal | 20 st |
Alice Millén | 19 st |
Anton Trotzig | 18 st |
Mimmi Åkerlund | 17 st |
Tilde Bohman | 16 st |
Västerdala Ski tour Sälen deltävling 3 | 2015-03-15 |
King of the Hill Sälen | 2014-07-24 |