2023-04-01 | ||||||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Christopher Toll | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:00:05.360400 | 52.3p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Anna Johansson Leth | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:50:20.1741900 | 36.1p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
305 | Lars Johansson | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 5:55:21.2132000 | 28.7p | ||||
306 | Isak Johansson | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 5:55:23.2132200 | 28.6p | ||||
326 | Andrei Postoaca | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 6:21:16.2287500 | 26.5p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
67 | Claes Hielte | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:08:56.1133500 | 46.5p | ||||
270 | Michael Danilov | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:57:28.1424700 | 35.1p | ||||
- | Ludwig Wallander | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Ola Backlund | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:31:20.907900 | 57.5p | ||||
24 | Andrei Postoaca | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:54:10.1764900 | 28.4p | ||||
2022-09-25 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Fredrik Flink | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 6:31:48.2350700 | 39.5p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
130 | Anders Stålman | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:36:30.938900 | 52.1p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Ola Backlund | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:13:24.1160300 | 63.8p | ||||
24 | Paul Svensson | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:30:45.1264400 | 57.2p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Laurin | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:17:56.1547500 | 44.6p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
136 | Per Österström | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:50:17.1381650 | 34.8p | ||||
2022-01-29 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Louise Croneborg | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:12:01.1512000 | 28.7p | ||||
- | Gabriella Croneborg | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-01-25 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Fredrik Trahn | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 34:28.206700 | 56.3p | ||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
43 | Sigge Lindblad | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:22:17.1213600 | 38.9p | ||||
67 | Jacob Löhr | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:54:26.1406500 | 32.5p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Lasse Englund | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:26:52.521100 | 50.0p | ||||
2021-10-10 | ||||||||
43.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Ola Backlund | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:12:52.797100 | 58.0p | ||||
2021-09-19 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
165 | Ola Backlund | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:11:48.1510700 | 63.8p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Anna Norrström | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
101 | David Törnquist | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:56:33.1419200 | 42.8p | ||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
43 | Peter Achrén | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:05:49.1114800 | 56.4p | ||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Pontus Endre | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:47:37.1005620 | 56.8p | ||||
17 | Paul Svensson | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:03:00.1097980 | 51.2p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
239 | Mikael Tötterman | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 5:14:14.1885300 | 28.0p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Andreas Regnell | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Cecilia Stålman | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:42:34.975300 | 44.5p | ||||
8 | Lisa Nørøxe | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:47:29.1004800 | 43.1p | ||||
- | Kim Lindqvist | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Markus Norsted | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:33:48.1282720 | 44.9p | ||||
2018-03-24 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Karl-Axel Wenzlaff | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:16:21.1538000 | 52.3p | ||||
2018-02-11 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
165 | Thomas Noroxe | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:43:13.1699200 | 42.5p | ||||
2018-02-10 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
95 | Karin Örnsten | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:59:36.1077500 | 32.7p | ||||
242 | Marianne Hattenbach | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:38:13.1309200 | 26.2p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
390 | Mikael Tötterman | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:15:16.1171500 | 29.7p | ||||
- | Håkan Tarras-Wahlberg | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-02-10 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
51 | Olle Widgren | Saltsjöbadens IF | 2:26:46.880500 | 64.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | Paul Svensson | Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening | 3:02:33.1095200 | 48.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Gabriel Wetter | Saltsjöbadens IF | 2:59:51.1079000 | 49.5p | ||||
2018-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Gabriel Wetter | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:25:58.1235700 | 44.9p | ||||
2018-02-03 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Johan Elliot | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:16:14.1177300 | 47.9p | ||||
2018-01-20 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Kerstin Nyman | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:00:28.362790 | 46.1p | ||||
2017-04-14 | ||||||||
9.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
340 | Louise Stångberg | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 59:50.358900 | 37.3p | ||||
435 | Anna Urban | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:05:39.393800 | 34.4p | ||||
437 | Amelie Urban | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:05:43.394200 | 34.3p |
Ola Backlund | 31 st |
Henric Malmqvist | 12 st |
Peter Herlitz | 6 st |
Gustav Nyman | 5 st |
Lars Gunnar Schultz | 5 st |
Gabriel Wetter | 5 st |
Paul Svensson | 5 st |
Elisabet Wenzlaff | 5 st |
David Törnquist | 4 st |
Jonas Ljungström | 4 st |
Elisabeth Boij | 4 st |
Markus Norsted | 4 st |
Michael Jacobson | 3 st |
Sofia Lindahl | 3 st |
Fredrik Trahn | 3 st |
Katarina Björk | 3 st |
Johan Gustafsson | 3 st |
Fredrik Asp | 3 st |
Stefan Sundblom | 3 st |
Karl-Axel Wenzlaff | 3 st |