2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Smilla Stål Troll | Järpens SK | 3:33.21260 | |||||
31 | Vera Westman | Järpens SK | 4:01.24010 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 2:49.16880 | |||||
61 | Nova Viklund | Järpens SK | 3:42.22140 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 2:27.14620 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 2:16.13510 | |||||
24 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 2:17.13660 | |||||
36 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 2:50.16950 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 2:11.13060 | |||||
14 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 2:14.13360 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 2:02.12130 | |||||
5 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 2:05.12460 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Vide Fjellner | Järpens SK | 3:14.19300 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Lowe Lundin Eldrot | Järpens SK | 2:47.16690 | |||||
53 | William Romegård | Järpens SK | 3:25.20490 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 2:03.12280 | |||||
28 | Wilmer Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 2:11.13010 | |||||
33 | Olle Toutin | Järpens SK | 2:13.13240 | |||||
44 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 2:28.14740 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 1:50:21.662090 | 66.6p | ||||
31 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 2:09:50.778930 | 58.4p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 1:56:02.696160 | 64.0p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Björn Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 1:58:09.708880 | 63.1p | ||||
22 | André Fjellner | Järpens SK | 2:01:15.727430 | 61.8p | ||||
41 | Andreas Lundiin | Järpens SK | 2:16:35.819480 | 56.0p | ||||
45 | Alexander Stål | Järpens SK | 2:26:11.877010 | 52.9p | ||||
52 | Tomas Westman | Järpens SK | 2:49:49.1018830 | 46.6p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 17:49.106890 | |||||
20 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 19:03.114200 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 22:07.132660 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 16:01.96080 | |||||
22 | Wilmer Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 17:20.103910 | |||||
23 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 17:25.104440 | |||||
28 | Olle Toutin | Järpens SK | 18:28.110760 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 13:17.79650 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Nova Viklund | Järpens SK | 12:08.72790 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 9:56.59570 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Lowe Lundin Eldrot | Järpens SK | 10:58.65770 | |||||
33 | William Romegård | Järpens SK | 11:37.69640 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Vera Westman | Järpens SK | 14:04.84350 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Smilla Stål Troll | Järpens SK | 11:32.69110 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Vide Fjellner | Järpens SK | 9:10.54950 | |||||
2023-04-02 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 28:12.169120 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
12 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 15:07.90670 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 4:23.26200 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 3:20.19900 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 17:33.105200 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 10:23.62200 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 2:46:09.996800 | 69.3p | ||||
2023-03-31 | ||||||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 2:08:29.770800 | 67.1p | ||||
7 | Alexandra Nilsson | Järpens SK | 2:30:40.903900 | 55.5p | ||||
13 | Sofie Öhlin | Järpens SK | 2:53:13.1039200 | 47.1p | ||||
26 | Sofia Ingeborg Vang | Järpens SK | 3:14:12.1165100 | 41.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Alexander Dettner | Järpens SK | 2:17:03.822200 | 62.1p | ||||
30 | Dan Leo L Sunnerheim | Järpens SK | 2:27:01.882000 | 57.1p | ||||
51 | Christoffer Hindelid | Järpens SK | 3:11:41.1150000 | 42.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 46:48.280700 | 55.1p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Angelica Börjesson | Järpens SK | 3:19:41.1198010 | 40.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Dan Leo L Sunnerheim | Järpens SK | 2:33:56.923590 | 54.8p | ||||
39 | Anders Flodberg | Järpens SK | 3:05:31.1113030 | 44.3p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
22km, Längdskidor, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexandra Nilsson | Järpens SK | 1:24:29.506800 | 55.7p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Christoffer Hindelid | Järpens SK | 4:19:58.1559700 | 38.8p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Dan Leo L Sunnerheim | Järpens SK | 3:22:31.1215020 | 51.4p | ||||
34 | Anders Flodberg | Järpens SK | 3:54:21.1406060 | 43.8p | ||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Alexandra Nilsson | Järpens SK | 1:16:33.459280 | 56.5p | ||||
4 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 1:16:41.460020 | 56.4p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 27:26.164550 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 10:11.61010 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 1:13:06.438500 | 69.8p | ||||
27 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 1:15:04.450320 | 68.1p | ||||
42 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 1:17:53.467290 | 65.7p | ||||
- | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 22:16.133560 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 13:23.80210 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 31:20.187940 | 71.4p | ||||
25 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 35:18.211770 | 64.1p | ||||
31 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 36:02.216190 | 62.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 33:10.198920 | 67.8p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 22:53.137200 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 17:11.103020 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 15:20.91950 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 16:03.96250 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 13:55.83450 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 12:05.72410 | |||||
20 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 13:10.78970 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 11:16.67520 | |||||
21 | Wilmer Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 12:54.77300 | |||||
24 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 13:06.78550 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 10:39.63830 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Lowe Lundin Eldrot | Järpens SK | 10:02.60100 | |||||
20 | Alvar Pettersson | Järpens SK | 11:33.69240 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 1:27:32.525190 | 59.7p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Björn Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 1:30:41.544060 | 58.0p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 1:16:06.456500 | 70.6p | ||||
8 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 1:18:44.472370 | 68.4p | ||||
16 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 1:22:04.492340 | 65.9p | ||||
19 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 1:23:53.503270 | 64.6p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 1:20:48.484730 | 66.8p | ||||
2022-04-10 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
8 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 47:44.286390 | 69.8p | ||||
42 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 51:48.310710 | 64.2p | ||||
52 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 52:43.316220 | 63.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
10 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 47:48.286730 | 69.7p | ||||
2022-04-09 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 22:59.137820 | 68.8p | ||||
27 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 23:32.141120 | 67.2p | ||||
48 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 24:19.145880 | 65.1p | ||||
- | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 22:35.135420 | 69.9p | ||||
- | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-04-08 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | ||||||
41 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | ||||||
50 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | ||||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 12:57.77680 | 72.8p | ||||
4 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 13:17.79620 | 71.0p | ||||
15 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 14:02.84150 | 67.0p | ||||
38 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 14:56.89500 | 62.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 13:45.82460 | 68.4p | ||||
32 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 14:19.85880 | 65.6p | ||||
2022-03-10 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | ||||||
10 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | ||||||
39 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | ||||||
47 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | ||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | ||||||
23 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | ||||||
2022-03-09 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 52:01.312030 | 66.5p | ||||
21 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 52:46.316550 | 65.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 31:07.186680 | 70.3p | ||||
6 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 31:17.187630 | 70.0p | ||||
32 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 34:21.206000 | 63.6p | ||||
39 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 34:49.208830 | 62.7p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
6 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
40 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | ||||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Alexandra Nilsson | Järpens SK | 2:34:15.925400 | 58.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 2:51:15.1027400 | 51.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 48:50.292900 | 63.2p | ||||
- | Ann-Christin Helander | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Lennart Wasell | Järpens SK | 50:05.300400 | 61.6p | ||||
2022-02-18 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 30:01.180020 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 27:23.164250 | |||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Alexandra Nilsson | Järpens SK | 2:52:20.1033940 | 59.9p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 3:25:19.1231820 | 48.9p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Josefsson | Järpens SK | 3:57:37.1425600 | 41.5p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Alexander Dettner | Järpens SK | 2:35:14.931390 | 67.8p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 53:27.320620 | 70.2p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 23:55.143410 | 65.5p | ||||
2022-02-09 | ||||||||
6.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 21:49.130800 | |||||
5 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 25:43.154200 | |||||
6.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 20:40.123900 | 58.0p | ||||
6.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 19:19.115800 | |||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
6 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | ||||||
33 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | ||||||
40 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | ||||||
52 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
27 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | ||||||
2022-02-04 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 19:56.119550 | 71.1p | ||||
13 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 20:22.122190 | 69.5p | ||||
32 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 21:36.129520 | 65.3p | ||||
45 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 22:14.133380 | 63.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 19:53.119250 | 71.3p | ||||
- | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 1:22:31.495000 | 57.8p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Lennart Wasell | Järpens SK | 1:25:03.510200 | 56.1p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Alexandra Nilsson | Järpens SK | 2:46:51.1001000 | 56.9p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 45:59.275880 | 68.4p | ||||
24 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 46:23.278260 | 67.7p | ||||
32 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 47:27.284680 | 65.9p | ||||
78 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 51:59.311830 | 59.2p | ||||
- | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
7 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | ||||||
38 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | ||||||
62 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
9 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | ||||||
31 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | ||||||
2022-01-14 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 34:33.207280 | 66.5p | ||||
56 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 38:37.231680 | 58.4p | ||||
62 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 40:08.240720 | 55.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 34:53.209260 | 65.7p | ||||
23 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 35:24.212390 | 64.6p | ||||
2022-01-05 | ||||||||
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 21:38.129760 | 63.9p | ||||
5 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 22:20.133980 | 61.7p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 14:35.87430 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 12:37.75650 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 13:28.80700 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 10:25.62470 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 13:08.78720 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 12:43.76210 | |||||
2022-01-04 | ||||||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 18:00.107900 | 55.2p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 16:06.96500 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 16:59.101800 | 58.5p | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 10:02.60100 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Nike Woxlägd | Järpens SK | 9:25.56400 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 6:55.41400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 10:22.62100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 9:44.58300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 5:50.34900 | |||||
2022-01-04 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 10:17.61600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Nike Woxlägd | Järpens SK | 9:53.59200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 9:02.54100 | 54.4p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 8:07.48600 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 8:28.50700 | 58.3p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 8:06.48500 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 7:19.43800 | |||||
2022-01-02 | ||||||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 21:46.130540 | 35.3p | ||||
2021-12-29 | ||||||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 19:03.114260 | 68.5p | ||||
6 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 19:19.115870 | 67.6p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 13:53.83240 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 12:31.75080 | |||||
9 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 12:55.77420 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 7:21.44010 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 6:16.37510 | |||||
8 | Olle Toutin | Järpens SK | 7:06.42570 | |||||
12 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 7:34.45360 | |||||
- | Valter Gradin | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 10:24.62350 | |||||
18 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 11:39.69850 | |||||
2021-12-28 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 14:08.84700 | 60.6p | ||||
2021-12-27 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 16:11.97000 | 59.7p | ||||
2021-12-19 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 30:05.180470 | 67.1p | ||||
30 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 31:40.189950 | 63.2p | ||||
- | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 31:31.189080 | 63.5p | ||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 21:38.129740 | 67.6p | ||||
63 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 23:23.140250 | 61.3p | ||||
- | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 22:45.136450 | 63.5p | ||||
2021-12-12 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 37:06.222510 | 61.8p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 24:51.149000 | 66.0p | ||||
9 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 25:41.154040 | 63.9p | ||||
25 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 27:51.167020 | 58.9p | ||||
2021-12-11 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | ||||||
17 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | ||||||
24 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | ||||||
2021-02-14 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 31:55.191420 | 64.4p | ||||
15 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 34:51.209080 | 59.0p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 22:39.135860 | |||||
9 | Nike Woxlägd | Järpens SK | 24:39.147890 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 21:30.128970 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 21:07.126620 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 11:42.70140 | |||||
8 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 12:16.73550 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 12:11.73060 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 10:14.61390 | |||||
10 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 12:42.76190 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 11:58.71710 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:12.61140 | |||||
7 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 11:05.66470 | |||||
2021-01-24 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 30:03.180210 | 69.2p | ||||
43 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 31:05.186420 | 67.0p | ||||
80 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 36:17.217620 | 57.5p | ||||
- | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2021-01-23 | ||||||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 3:20.19950 | |||||
50 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 3:23.20250 | |||||
54 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 3:25.20430 | |||||
77 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 3:34.21390 | |||||
2021-01-10 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 50:05.300410 | 69.3p | ||||
30 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 50:41.304040 | 68.4p | ||||
49 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 53:02.318120 | 65.3p | ||||
66 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 55:46.334580 | 61.9p | ||||
2021-01-09 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
32 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 19:03.114230 | 68.6p | ||||
37 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 19:15.115480 | 67.8p | ||||
80 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 21:05.126490 | 61.7p | ||||
84 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 21:37.129600 | 60.1p | ||||
2020-12-28 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 31:28.188790 | 67.7p | ||||
23 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 32:19.193870 | 66.1p | ||||
27 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 33:36.201510 | 63.7p | ||||
2020-12-27 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
14 | Wilmer Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 17:59.107840 | |||||
16 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 23:22.140160 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 23:54.143360 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 24:59.149840 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 15:23.92250 | |||||
8 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 17:29.104850 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 18:36.111550 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 15:01.90080 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 14:41.88060 | |||||
8 | Olle Toutin | Järpens SK | 16:10.96920 | |||||
11 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 17:09.102870 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 15:19.91830 | |||||
14 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 16:26.98500 | |||||
16 | Joel Lundhag | Järpens SK | 18:11.109060 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 15:54.95330 | |||||
8 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 17:02.102140 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 12:26.74560 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:43.58230 | |||||
8 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 10:16.61530 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Pelle Toutin | Järpens SK | 13:53.83270 | |||||
2020-03-11 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 53:36.321540 | 71.3p | ||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 19:49.118820 | 67.4p | ||||
35 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 20:24.122330 | 65.9p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 44:43.268230 | 70.3p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
49 | Anders Flodberg | Järpens SK | 3:11:10.1146980 | 45.0p | ||||
2020-02-14 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
41 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | ||||||
47 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | ||||||
2020-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Catrin Johansson | Järpens SK | 3:28:30.1250900 | 43.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
58 | Magnus Johansson | Järpens SK | 3:31:48.1270700 | 43.0p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
13 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
5 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
36 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | ||||||
2020-02-07 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 24:31.147010 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 16:36.99540 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
62 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 17:09.102800 | |||||
2020-02-01 | ||||||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 38:44.232300 | 36.3p | ||||
7 | Åsa Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 38:45.232400 | 36.2p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Henning Hottin | Järpens SK | 38:52.233100 | 36.1p | ||||
2020-01-26 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 17:05.102410 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 11:49.70880 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 8:44.52370 | |||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | ||||||
44 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | ||||||
2020-01-24 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 23:06.138580 | 68.7p | ||||
54 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 27:25.164420 | 59.9p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Magnus Flodberg | Järpens SK | 2:14:24.806300 | 64.3p | ||||
38 | Anders Flodberg | Järpens SK | 3:03:13.1099200 | 46.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 30:00.179900 | 68.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 31:21.188000 | 65.4p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
195 | Anton Modin | Järpens SK | 2:28:23.890200 | 53.2p | ||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 18:19.109800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 16:24.98300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 16:50.100900 | 64.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 16:48.100700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Stina Berglöf | Järpens SK | 12:22.74100 | |||||
7 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 12:24.74300 | |||||
8 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 12:51.77000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 12:27.74600 | |||||
- | Lea Forsell | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:36.57500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
13 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 11:44.70300 | |||||
16 | Olle Toutin | Järpens SK | 13:06.78500 | |||||
17 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 14:47.88600 | |||||
- | Valter Gradin | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 11:19.67800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
14 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 10:50.64900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 6:57.41600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 6:05.36400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 4:40.27900 | |||||
6 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 5:21.32000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ludwig Warstedt | Järpens SK | 5:43.34200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Jonas Henriksson | Järpens SK | 19:45.118400 | 56.0p | ||||
2020-01-06 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 17:07.102660 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 15:43.94230 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 15:50.94990 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 16:56.101590 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
17 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 15:46.94580 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:22.62180 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 8:42.52130 | |||||
16 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 10:14.61380 | |||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 11:53.71260 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:51.65050 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 12:56.77520 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 10:51.65010 | |||||
16 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 12:43.76200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:37.51690 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 6:54.41330 | |||||
19 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 9:03.54230 | |||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Magnus Flodberg | Järpens SK | 2:39:15.955400 | 64.5p | ||||
2020-01-04 | ||||||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 9:06.54500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:33.57200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:24.44300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 7:50.46900 | |||||
20 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 9:44.58300 | |||||
- | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 9:33.57200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:24.44300 | |||||
17 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2020-01-04 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 8:42.52100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:27.50600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:36.45500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 8:47.52600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
- | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 6:28.38700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 5:35.33400 | |||||
20 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 6:48.40700 | |||||
- | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 5:26.32500 | |||||
2019-12-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Magnus Flodberg | Järpens SK | 2:33:36.921500 | 61.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-12-22 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 47:38.285700 | 69.2p | ||||
58 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 53:52.323110 | 61.2p | ||||
2019-12-21 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
32 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | ||||||
46 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | ||||||
2019-12-12 | ||||||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:01.54010 | |||||
5 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 9:04.54310 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 8:46.52580 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:11.43030 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 7:54.47350 | |||||
2019-12-08 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
68 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 37:16.223540 | 62.3p | ||||
- | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-11-16 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 17:02.102190 | 64.6p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 1:46:58.641700 | 54.4p | ||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 17:12.103170 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 12:56.77500 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 12:22.74160 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 16:11.97050 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 12:37.75650 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 11:28.68780 | |||||
27 | Stina Berglöf | Järpens SK | 11:30.68950 | |||||
32 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 11:57.71630 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 9:50.58970 | |||||
19 | Wilmer Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 11:10.66950 | |||||
29 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 13:11.79060 | |||||
33 | Valter Gradin | Järpens SK | 17:58.107790 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:45.58420 | |||||
17 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 10:52.65130 | |||||
22 | Fredrika Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 13:39.81840 | |||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 1:40:42.604140 | 68.0p | ||||
35 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 1:52:00.671950 | 61.2p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 1:33:29.560860 | 73.2p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Anton Modin | Järpens SK | 2:12:13.793270 | 51.9p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Åsa Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 1:55:05.690480 | 59.6p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
32.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 2:22:48.856700 | 50.8p | ||||
32.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 2:10:57.785600 | 55.4p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Stina Alvarsdotter | Järpens SK | 4:35:00.1649900 | 45.4p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Jonas Henriksson | Järpens SK | 3:59:19.1435800 | 53.2p | ||||
2019-03-23 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 34:42.208150 | 67.4p | ||||
53 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 37:20.223980 | 63.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 32:18.193710 | 71.8p | ||||
2019-03-22 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
37 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | ||||||
43 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
4 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | ||||||
2019-03-09 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 18:36.111520 | 68.0p | ||||
55 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 19:26.116550 | 65.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 17:00.101920 | 74.6p | ||||
2019-03-07 | ||||||||
1.215km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Kval | ||||||||
45 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 3:22.20172 | |||||
49 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 3:23.20278 | |||||
1.215km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
4 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 3:08.18776 | |||||
2019-03-06 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 45:49.274890 | 74.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 31:43.190290 | 70.0p | ||||
66 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 36:42.220140 | 60.8p | ||||
2019-02-24 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 26:12.157100 | |||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 32:11.193020 | 69.7p | ||||
65 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 37:05.222480 | 59.7p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Åsa Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 2:56:29.1058800 | 48.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Magnus Johansson | Järpens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Håkan Westlund | Järpens SK | 3:16:12.1177100 | 42.8p | ||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 14:48.88790 | 67.0p | ||||
60 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 15:48.94790 | 62.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 13:22.80150 | 74.7p | ||||
2019-02-12 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 11:04.66300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 9:09.54800 | |||||
13 | Lea Forsell | Järpens SK | 9:32.57100 | |||||
14 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 9:37.57600 | |||||
19 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 11:19.67800 | |||||
20 | Havanna Ljungblahd | Järpens SK | 11:53.71200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 7:13.43200 | |||||
9 | Wilmer Salmonssonbystrand | Järpens SK | 8:28.50700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 3:12.19100 | |||||
9 | Fredrika Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
46.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Catrin Johansson | Järpens SK | 3:59:33.1437260 | 44.9p | ||||
46.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Magnus Johansson | Järpens SK | 3:40:40.1323900 | 49.8p | ||||
46.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Håkan Westlund | Järpens SK | 3:58:29.1430890 | 45.2p | ||||
17.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 56:27.338640 | 73.0p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
22 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 2:38.15760 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
22 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | ||||||
2019-02-08 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 14:36.87530 | |||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 18:20.109900 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 19:10.114900 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 12:07.72600 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 11:45.70400 | |||||
2019-01-26 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 11:10.66900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 9:09.54800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:14.49300 | |||||
7 | Fredrika Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 9:26.56500 | |||||
8 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 9:58.59700 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Stina Berglöf | Järpens SK | 8:15.49400 | |||||
9 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 8:15.49400 | |||||
12 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 6:36.39500 | |||||
11 | Valter Gradin | Järpens SK | 7:34.45300 | |||||
13 | Wilmer Salmonssonbystrand | Järpens SK | 7:40.45900 | |||||
17 | Olle Toutin | Järpens SK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
18 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 9:53.59200 | |||||
2019-01-20 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Sofie Öhlin | Järpens SK | 3:06:04.1116330 | 50.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Catrin Johansson | Järpens SK | 3:25:44.1234300 | 45.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
52 | Magnus Johansson | Järpens SK | 3:31:41.1270080 | 44.0p | ||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 21:29.128800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 22:56.137500 | 57.1p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:52.65100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
11 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 13:13.79200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 10:51.65000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 5:29.32800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Stina Berglöf | Järpens SK | 5:24.32300 |