2023-03-11 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
90 | Filippa Hult | Värmland | 5:05.30460 | |||||
101 | Moa Andersson | Värmland | 5:53.35220 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Charlie Johansson | Värmland | 4:21.26030 | |||||
72 | Villgot Ånerud | Värmland | 4:59.29810 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Edvin Håkansson | Värmland | 3:20.19900 | |||||
56 | Klas Eriksson | Värmland | 4:05.24460 | |||||
68 | Oscar Gustavsson | Värmland | 4:17.25650 | |||||
93 | Linus Back | Värmland | 5:32.33100 | |||||
2023-03-11 | ||||||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
102 | Moa Andersson | Värmland | 4:09.24850 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Charlie Johansson | Värmland | 3:03.18280 | |||||
76 | Villgot Ånerud | Värmland | 3:43.22220 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Edvin Håkansson | Värmland | 2:27.14670 | |||||
49 | Klas Eriksson | Värmland | 2:56.17520 | |||||
67 | Oscar Gustavsson | Värmland | 3:07.18640 | |||||
92 | Linus Back | Värmland | 3:50.22900 | |||||
2023-03-10 | ||||||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
88 | Filippa Hult | Värmland | 16:57.101660 | |||||
99 | Moa Andersson | Värmland | 19:37.117650 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
49 | Charlie Johansson | Värmland | 14:42.88100 | |||||
78 | Villgot Ånerud | Värmland | 17:47.106680 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Värmland | 10:54.65320 | |||||
47 | Klas Eriksson | Värmland | 13:18.79760 | |||||
68 | Oscar Gustavsson | Värmland | 14:15.85400 | |||||
94 | Linus Back | Värmland | 17:54.107320 | |||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
33 | Mercedes Melbye | Värmland | 3:47.22650 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Värmland | 3:06.18560 | |||||
48 | Klas Eriksson | Värmland | 3:52.23110 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
41 | Axel Lindblad | Värmland | 3:29.20870 | |||||
54 | Olle Fischer | Värmland | 3:35.21400 | |||||
91 | Otto Råd | Värmland | 4:02.24160 | |||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
55 | Mercedes Melbye | Värmland | 2:48.16760 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Edvin Håkansson | Värmland | 2:16.13580 | |||||
42 | Klas Eriksson | Värmland | 2:44.16390 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Axel Lindblad | Värmland | 2:27.14640 | |||||
40 | Olle Fischer | Värmland | 2:28.14790 | |||||
81 | Otto Råd | Värmland | 2:45.16480 | |||||
2022-03-11 | ||||||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Mercedes Melbye | Värmland | 13:20.79910 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Edvin Håkansson | Värmland | 10:47.64630 | |||||
50 | Klas Eriksson | Värmland | 13:30.80980 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
42 | Axel Lindblad | Värmland | 11:55.71460 | |||||
71 | Olle Fischer | Värmland | 12:46.76520 | |||||
86 | Otto Råd | Värmland | 13:44.82320 | |||||
2020-03-07 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Juni Rudström | Värmland | 1:20.7980 | |||||
65 | Elsa Hedin | Värmland | 1:26.8570 | |||||
69 | Tilda Persson | Värmland | 1:27.8660 | |||||
75 | Silje Abrahamsen | Värmland | 1:30.8970 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Ellen Berg | Värmland | 1:15.7450 | |||||
43 | Maja Hörnström | Värmland | 1:18.7700 | |||||
51 | Tilda Eriksson | Värmland | 1:18.7780 | |||||
65 | Hannah Hedström | Värmland | 1:21.8060 | |||||
75 | Philippa Eriksson | Värmland | 1:23.8280 | |||||
85 | Amanda Frid | Värmland | 1:26.8500 | |||||
90 | Amanda Kjellgren | Värmland | 1:29.8810 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Petter Karlsson | Värmland | 1:13.7240 | |||||
49 | Oscar Gärdt | Värmland | 1:16.7550 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Albin Larsson | Värmland | 1:03.6250 | |||||
35 | Emil Larsson | Värmland | 1:09.6880 | |||||
51 | Oliver Hedberg | Värmland | 1:12.7180 | |||||
56 | Hugo Ekström | Värmland | 1:13.7210 | |||||
2020-03-07 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Juni Rudström | Värmland | 2:04.12310 | |||||
63 | Silje Abrahamsen | Värmland | 2:19.13820 | |||||
70 | Tilda Persson | Värmland | 2:23.14200 | |||||
75 | Elsa Hedin | Värmland | 2:27.14600 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
32 | Maja Hörnström | Värmland | 2:03.12250 | |||||
34 | Amanda Frid | Värmland | 2:04.12320 | |||||
34 | Ellen Berg | Värmland | 2:04.12320 | |||||
37 | Hannah Hedström | Värmland | 2:04.12350 | |||||
45 | Philippa Eriksson | Värmland | 2:07.12600 | |||||
65 | Tilda Eriksson | Värmland | 2:11.13090 | |||||
88 | Amanda Kjellgren | Värmland | 2:21.14030 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Petter Karlsson | Värmland | 1:56.11560 | |||||
55 | Oscar Gärdt | Värmland | 2:10.12900 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Albin Larsson | Värmland | 1:48.10780 | |||||
25 | Oliver Hedberg | Värmland | 1:51.11080 | |||||
53 | Hugo Ekström | Värmland | 1:59.11810 | |||||
70 | Emil Larsson | Värmland | 2:04.12320 | |||||
2020-03-06 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Juni Rudström | Värmland | 10:25.62400 | |||||
58 | Silje Abrahamsen | Värmland | 11:36.69510 | |||||
62 | Tilda Persson | Värmland | 11:50.70910 | |||||
73 | Elsa Hedin | Värmland | 12:16.73550 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Ellen Berg | Värmland | 10:30.62900 | |||||
30 | Maja Hörnström | Värmland | 10:45.64480 | |||||
47 | Amanda Frid | Värmland | 11:09.66810 | |||||
55 | Philippa Eriksson | Värmland | 11:17.67660 | |||||
60 | Hannah Hedström | Värmland | 11:24.68350 | |||||
74 | Tilda Eriksson | Värmland | 11:46.70590 | |||||
86 | Amanda Kjellgren | Värmland | 12:30.74990 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Petter Karlsson | Värmland | 10:04.60300 | |||||
56 | Oscar Gärdt | Värmland | 10:45.64410 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Albin Larsson | Värmland | 9:25.56470 | |||||
28 | Oliver Hedberg | Värmland | 9:41.58020 | |||||
46 | Hugo Ekström | Värmland | 10:03.60260 | |||||
81 | Emil Larsson | Värmland | 10:53.65280 | |||||
2020-03-01 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
12 | Ida Bervenstål | Värmland | 19:19.115850 | |||||
27 | Evelina Eriksson | Värmland | 20:01.120040 | |||||
42 | Anna Fällgren | Värmland | 20:37.123650 | |||||
58 | Julia Björn | Värmland | 21:23.128280 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
33 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 20:13.121260 | |||||
42 | Frida Lundgren | Värmland | 20:54.125380 | |||||
47 | Linnea Carlsson | Värmland | 21:02.126190 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
27 | Gustav Eriksson | Värmland | 17:41.106070 | |||||
39 | Melvin Törshagen | Värmland | 17:57.107620 | |||||
62 | Filip Eriksson | Värmland | 19:05.114470 | |||||
63 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Värmland | 19:06.114540 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
39 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 17:36.105580 | |||||
45 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 17:40.105930 | |||||
2020-02-29 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Ida Bervenstål | Värmland | 3:37.21620 | |||||
28 | Evelina Eriksson | Värmland | 3:41.22000 | |||||
29 | Julia Björn | Värmland | 3:41.22060 | |||||
40 | Anna Fällgren | Värmland | 3:45.22490 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 3:32.21180 | |||||
47 | Frida Lundgren | Värmland | 3:51.23000 | |||||
48 | Linnea Carlsson | Värmland | 3:51.23020 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
41 | Melvin Törshagen | Värmland | 3:21.20080 | |||||
50 | Gustav Eriksson | Värmland | 3:25.20440 | |||||
55 | Filip Eriksson | Värmland | 3:28.20790 | |||||
68 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Värmland | 3:34.21390 | |||||
- | Samuel Johansson | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
32 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 3:09.18860 | |||||
66 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 3:22.20180 | |||||
- | Sixten Bihl | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-03-17 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
52 | Linnea Carlsson | Värmland | 29:40.177950 | |||||
54 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 29:53.179290 | |||||
61 | Frida Lundgren | Värmland | 30:30.182930 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 25:41.154070 | |||||
29 | Anja Stolpe | Värmland | 28:31.171070 | |||||
49 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 31:04.186330 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
50 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 25:58.155790 | |||||
55 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 26:19.157860 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 21:27.128620 | |||||
2 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 22:00.131980 | |||||
17 | Filip Strand | Värmland | 23:15.139410 | |||||
18 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 23:16.139560 | |||||
20 | Albin Källiden | Värmland | 23:20.139930 | |||||
24 | Simon Nilsson | Värmland | 23:56.143560 | |||||
35 | Axel Eriksson | Värmland | 24:47.148670 | |||||
39 | Elias Hedlund | Värmland | 25:08.150760 | |||||
40 | Christian Eriksson | Värmland | 25:08.150780 | |||||
2019-03-17 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 8:57.53680 | |||||
66 | Linnea Carlsson | Värmland | 9:50.58900 | |||||
67 | Frida Lundgren | Värmland | 9:50.58950 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 8:08.48750 | |||||
29 | Anja Stolpe | Värmland | 9:03.54230 | |||||
45 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 9:37.57680 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 7:51.47060 | |||||
37 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 7:57.47620 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 6:50.40930 | |||||
2 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 7:02.42110 | |||||
9 | Albin Källiden | Värmland | 7:23.44200 | |||||
13 | Filip Strand | Värmland | 7:24.44330 | |||||
14 | Simon Nilsson | Värmland | 7:24.44350 | |||||
19 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 7:31.45010 | |||||
31 | Axel Erixson | Värmland | 7:50.46980 | |||||
44 | Christian Eriksson | Värmland | 8:07.48610 | |||||
52 | Elias Hedlund | Värmland | 8:23.50240 | |||||
2019-03-16 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
53 | Linnea Carlsson | Värmland | 3:18.19700 | |||||
68 | Frida Lundgren | Värmland | 3:28.20740 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
24 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 3:04.18350 | |||||
31 | Anja Stolpe | Värmland | 3:09.18860 | |||||
48 | Ellen Hedeberg | Värmland | 3:17.19600 | |||||
56 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 3:23.20290 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 2:25.14460 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 2:30.14940 | |||||
5 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 2:32.15160 | |||||
9 | Filip Strand | Värmland | 2:36.15570 | |||||
10 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 2:37.15650 | |||||
21 | Simon Nilsson | Värmland | 2:41.16000 | |||||
35 | Albin Källiden | Värmland | 2:45.16440 | |||||
37 | Elias Hedlund | Värmland | 2:46.16500 | |||||
40 | Christian Eriksson | Värmland | 2:49.16820 | |||||
54 | Axel Erixson | Värmland | 2:56.17590 | |||||
2019-03-09 | ||||||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Saga Värmsjö | Värmland | 1:25.8450 | |||||
40 | Hannah Hedström | Värmland | 1:27.8620 | |||||
46 | Maja Hörnström | Värmland | 1:29.8810 | |||||
50 | Vera Värmsjö | Värmland | 1:30.8900 | |||||
63 | Amanda Frid | Värmland | 1:32.9130 | |||||
65 | Ellen Berg | Värmland | 1:32.9160 | |||||
72 | Philippa Eriksson | Värmland | 1:34.9330 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
67 | Ida Bervenstål | Värmland | 1:28.8780 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Albin Larsson | Värmland | 1:14.7330 | |||||
16 | Hugo Ekström | Värmland | 1:16.7590 | |||||
19 | Emil Larsson | Värmland | 1:17.7670 | |||||
69 | Adam Stråle | Värmland | 1:28.8780 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Samuel Johansson | Värmland | 1:11.7090 | |||||
59 | Casper Eriksson | Värmland | 1:21.8020 | |||||
68 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Värmland | 1:22.8180 | |||||
73 | Melvin Törshagen | Värmland | 1:23.8250 | |||||
2019-03-09 | ||||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Maja Hörnström | Värmland | 2:31.15070 | |||||
32 | Philippa Eriksson | Värmland | 2:35.15490 | |||||
38 | Ellen Berg | Värmland | 2:37.15620 | |||||
39 | Hannah Hedström | Värmland | 2:38.15700 | |||||
41 | Vera Värmsjö | Värmland | 2:38.15760 | |||||
44 | Amanda Frid | Värmland | 2:39.15850 | |||||
53 | Saga Värmsjö | Värmland | 2:42.16120 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Ida Bervenstål | Värmland | 2:28.14760 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Albin Larsson | Värmland | 2:20.13940 | |||||
59 | Hugo Ekström | Värmland | 2:38.15700 | |||||
62 | Emil Larsson | Värmland | 2:39.15800 | |||||
80 | Adam Stråle | Värmland | 2:43.16240 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Samuel Johansson | Värmland | 2:08.12720 | |||||
13 | Casper Eriksson | Värmland | 2:10.12970 | |||||
55 | Melvin Törshagen | Värmland | 2:23.14220 | |||||
84 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Värmland | 2:35.15410 | |||||
2019-03-08 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Maja Hörnström | Värmland | 11:39.69820 | |||||
19 | Ellen Berg | Värmland | 11:43.70200 | |||||
21 | Philippa Eriksson | Värmland | 11:45.70480 | |||||
31 | Hannah Hedström | Värmland | 12:02.72180 | |||||
39 | Vera Värmsjö | Värmland | 12:17.73610 | |||||
42 | Amanda Frid | Värmland | 12:19.73880 | |||||
60 | Saga Värmsjö | Värmland | 12:49.76830 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ida Bervenstål | Värmland | 11:08.66770 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Albin Larsson | Värmland | 10:49.64870 | |||||
19 | Hugo Ekström | Värmland | 11:06.66550 | |||||
63 | Emil Larsson | Värmland | 12:05.72480 | |||||
96 | Adam Stråle | Värmland | 13:34.81300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Samuel Johansson | Värmland | 10:18.61740 | |||||
27 | Casper Eriksson | Värmland | 10:27.62660 | |||||
33 | Melvin Törshagen | Värmland | 10:34.63380 | |||||
86 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Värmland | 12:09.72830 | |||||
2018-03-10 | ||||||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Julia Björn | Värmland | 1:28.8770 | |||||
20 | Thea Eriksson | Värmland | 1:32.9130 | |||||
32 | Anna Karlsson | Värmland | 1:35.9480 | |||||
32 | Evelina Eriksson | Värmland | 1:35.9480 | |||||
54 | Ida Bervenstål | Värmland | 1:40.9940 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 1:23.8220 | |||||
29 | Ninni Einarsson | Värmland | 1:29.8820 | |||||
43 | Linnea Hedin | Värmland | 1:32.9180 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Samuel Johansson | Värmland | 1:21.8060 | |||||
24 | Casper Eriksson | Värmland | 1:24.8320 | |||||
48 | Gustav Eriksson | Värmland | 1:30.8970 | |||||
53 | Fredrik Westlund | Värmland | 1:33.9250 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 1:14.7370 | |||||
21 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 1:17.7690 | |||||
2018-03-10 | ||||||||
0.81km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Evelina Eriksson | Värmland | 2:18.13770 | |||||
17 | Julia Björn | Värmland | 2:20.13950 | |||||
31 | Ida Bervenstål | Värmland | 2:24.14380 | |||||
63 | Thea Eriksson | Värmland | 2:36.15520 | |||||
69 | Anna Karlsson | Värmland | 2:38.15740 | |||||
0.81km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 2:09.12860 | |||||
45 | Ninni Einarsson | Värmland | 2:18.13740 | |||||
82 | Linnea Hedin | Värmland | 2:36.15520 | |||||
0.81km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Casper Eriksson | Värmland | 2:10.12900 | |||||
27 | Gustav Eriksson | Värmland | 2:14.13310 | |||||
40 | Samuel Johansson | Värmland | 2:15.13490 | |||||
77 | Fredrik Westlund | Värmland | 2:29.14880 | |||||
0.81km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 1:54.11350 | |||||
43 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 2:05.12440 | |||||
2018-03-09 | ||||||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Evelina Eriksson | Värmland | 10:46.64500 | |||||
25 | Ida Bervenstål | Värmland | 11:14.67300 | |||||
47 | Julia Björn | Värmland | 11:40.69900 | |||||
62 | Thea Eriksson | Värmland | 12:24.74300 | |||||
72 | Anna Karlsson | Värmland | 12:48.76700 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 10:33.63200 | |||||
51 | Ninni Einarsson | Värmland | 11:32.69100 | |||||
75 | Linnea Hedin | Värmland | 12:26.74500 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Casper Eriksson | Värmland | 10:18.61700 | |||||
25 | Gustav Eriksson | Värmland | 10:23.62200 | |||||
44 | Samuel Johansson | Värmland | 10:55.65400 | |||||
68 | Fredrik Westlund | Värmland | 11:30.68900 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 9:38.57700 | |||||
47 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 10:08.60700 | |||||
2018-03-03 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
14 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 23:06.138520 | |||||
27 | Anja Stolpe | Värmland | 24:37.147620 | |||||
44 | Ellen Karlsson | Värmland | 27:19.163850 | |||||
47 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 28:00.167970 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
33 | Elin Westh | Värmland | 24:40.147950 | |||||
36 | Linda Forsby | Värmland | 25:16.151530 | |||||
40 | Wilma Björn | Värmland | 25:27.152690 | |||||
47 | Thea Braneby | Värmland | 27:46.166530 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 19:10.114970 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 19:34.117310 | |||||
8 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 20:03.120200 | |||||
32 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 21:32.129100 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
20 | Eric Westberg | Värmland | 20:11.121070 | |||||
25 | Kasper Olsen | Värmland | 20:22.122150 | |||||
59 | Oscar Ericsson | Värmland | 26:26.158590 | |||||
- | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-03-03 | ||||||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 7:51.47040 | |||||
25 | Anja Stolpe | Värmland | 8:28.50740 | |||||
41 | Ellen Karlsson | Värmland | 9:28.56780 | |||||
45 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 9:33.57200 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Elin Westh | Värmland | 8:15.49490 | |||||
45 | Wilma Björn | Värmland | 9:06.54510 | |||||
46 | Thea Braneby | Värmland | 9:12.55130 | |||||
48 | Linda Forsby | Värmland | 9:16.55570 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 6:41.40060 | |||||
3 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 6:57.41660 | |||||
5 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 7:02.42190 | |||||
29 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 7:38.45790 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 6:55.41430 | |||||
20 | Kasper Olsen | Värmland | 7:04.42340 | |||||
28 | Eric Westberg | Värmland | 7:11.43000 | |||||
60 | Oscar Eriksson | Värmland | 9:15.55440 | |||||
2018-03-02 | ||||||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 2:35.15410 | |||||
30 | Anja Stolpe | Värmland | 2:37.15600 | |||||
38 | Ellen Hedeberg | Värmland | 2:43.16280 | |||||
46 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 2:50.16900 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Wilma Björn | Värmland | 2:27.14650 | |||||
23 | Elin Westh | Värmland | 2:30.14960 | |||||
42 | Linda Forsby | Värmland | 2:41.16040 | |||||
47 | Thea Braneby | Värmland | 2:45.16480 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 2:02.12170 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 2:04.12310 | |||||
4 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 2:07.12660 | |||||
32 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 2:19.13870 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 2:03.12220 | |||||
14 | Eric Westberg | Värmland | 2:07.12690 | |||||
38 | Kasper Olsen | Värmland | 2:17.13660 | |||||
59 | Oscar Ericsson | Värmland | 2:38.15720 | |||||
2017-03-11 | ||||||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Ninni Einarsson | Värmland | 1:40.9920 | |||||
14 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 1:41.10070 | |||||
- | Linnea Hedin | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 1:42.10190 | |||||
33 | Anja Stolpe | Värmland | 1:49.10810 | |||||
36 | Ellen Hedeberg | Värmland | 1:49.10840 | |||||
65 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 2:06.12510 | |||||
- | Rebecka Westlund | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 1:31.9030 | |||||
11 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 1:33.9230 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 1:24.8390 | |||||
5 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 1:25.8430 | |||||
11 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 1:29.8800 | |||||
12 | Lukas Jonsson | Värmland | 1:29.8830 | |||||
21 | Joel Eriksson | Värmland | 1:33.9270 | |||||
23 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 1:34.9320 | |||||
30 | Christian Eriksson | Värmland | 1:35.9450 | |||||
48 | Filip Strand | Värmland | 1:41.10010 | |||||
58 | Simon Nilsson | Värmland | 1:43.10230 | |||||
2017-03-11 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 3:40.21980 | |||||
27 | Ninni Einarsson | Värmland | 3:41.22030 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 3:30.20970 | |||||
27 | Ellen Hedeberg | Värmland | 3:36.21520 | |||||
47 | Anja Stolpe | Värmland | 3:48.22710 | |||||
74 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 4:04.24380 | |||||
- | Rebecka Westlund | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 3:28.20750 | |||||
39 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 3:37.21640 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 3:05.18450 | |||||
5 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 3:05.18490 | |||||
7 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 3:07.18660 | |||||
12 | Christian Eriksson | Värmland | 3:13.19280 | |||||
17 | Filip Strand | Värmland | 3:15.19470 | |||||
28 | Joel Eriksson | Värmland | 3:20.19990 | |||||
30 | Lukas Jonsson | Värmland | 3:21.20060 | |||||
31 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 3:22.20120 | |||||
79 | Simon Nilsson | Värmland | 3:43.22280 | |||||
- | Albin Källiden | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-03-10 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 10:17.61630 | |||||
28 | Ninni Einarsson | Värmland | 10:24.62340 | |||||
76 | Linnea Hedin | Värmland | 11:50.70920 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 9:37.57670 | |||||
18 | Ellen Hedeberg | Värmland | 9:53.59200 | |||||
48 | Anja Stolpe | Värmland | 10:46.64540 | |||||
71 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 11:31.69040 | |||||
- | Rebecka Westlund | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 9:39.57890 | |||||
27 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 9:44.58380 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 8:45.52410 | |||||
6 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 8:46.52580 | |||||
7 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 8:48.52730 | |||||
16 | Filip Strand | Värmland | 9:12.55100 | |||||
18 | Christian Eriksson | Värmland | 9:13.55220 | |||||
23 | Joel Eriksson | Värmland | 9:21.56020 | |||||
28 | Lukas Jonsson | Värmland | 9:26.56550 | |||||
37 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 9:35.57460 | |||||
80 | Simon Nilsson | Värmland | 10:39.63860 | |||||
- | Albin Källiden | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-03-04 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Elin Westh | Värmland | 7:45.46400 | |||||
35 | Linda Forsby | Värmland | 7:57.47600 | |||||
47 | Hanna Johansson | Värmland | 8:27.50600 | |||||
49 | Thea Braneby | Värmland | 8:36.51500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Kerstin Näslund | Värmland | 7:15.43420 | |||||
16 | Alva Andreasson | Värmland | 7:17.43650 | |||||
26 | Amanda Hedström | Värmland | 7:29.44880 | |||||
32 | Elsa Persson | Värmland | 7:40.45900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 6:05.36440 | |||||
20 | Eric Westberg | Värmland | 6:28.38760 | |||||
61 | Oscar Ericsson | Värmland | 9:01.54000 | |||||
- | Nils Melén | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Edvard Nilsson | Värmland | 6:14.37330 | |||||
23 | Albin Lundqvist | Värmland | 6:18.37740 | |||||
25 | Christoffer Eriksson | Värmland | 6:19.37860 | |||||
30 | Arvid Värmsjö | Värmland | 6:23.38220 | |||||
2017-03-04 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
34 | Hanna Johansson | Värmland | 27:48.166780 | |||||
39 | Linda Forsby | Värmland | 28:30.170990 | |||||
40 | Thea Braneby | Värmland | 28:35.171430 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
16 | Alva Andreasson | Värmland | 25:27.152600 | |||||
18 | Kerstin Näslund | Värmland | 25:27.152680 | |||||
30 | Elsa Persson | Värmland | 26:35.159490 | |||||
41 | Amanda Hedström | Värmland | 28:02.168110 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 21:15.127460 | |||||
19 | Eric Westberg | Värmland | 22:21.134080 | |||||
58 | Oscar Eriksson | Värmland | 32:51.197050 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
20 | Arvid Wärmsjö | Värmland | 21:40.129910 | |||||
23 | Christoffer Eriksson | Värmland | 21:56.131590 | |||||
25 | Albin Lundquist | Värmland | 22:09.132850 | |||||
2017-03-03 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Elin Westh | Värmland | 2:59.17820 | |||||
32 | Hanna Johansson | Värmland | 3:07.18650 | |||||
35 | Linda Forsby | Värmland | 3:09.18860 | |||||
41 | Thea Braneby | Värmland | 3:13.19200 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Kerstin Näslund | Värmland | 2:52.17140 | |||||
27 | Elsa Persson | Värmland | 2:57.17670 | |||||
31 | Alva Andreasson | Värmland | 3:00.17900 | |||||
33 | Amanda Hedström | Värmland | 3:01.18040 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 2:30.14930 | |||||
16 | Eric Westberg | Värmland | 2:38.15760 | |||||
27 | Nils Melén | Värmland | 2:43.16230 | |||||
59 | Oscar Ericsson | Värmland | 3:14.19320 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Christoffer Eriksson | Värmland | 2:34.15390 | |||||
27 | Edvard Nilsson | Värmland | 2:37.15610 | |||||
29 | Arvid Värmsjö | Värmland | 2:37.15620 | |||||
37 | Albin Lundqvist | Värmland | 2:39.15840 | |||||
2016-02-27 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
11 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 21:52.131130 | |||||
23 | Elsa Persson | Värmland | 23:31.141000 | |||||
32 | Kerstin Näslund | Värmland | 23:52.143100 | |||||
37 | Amanda Hedström | Värmland | 24:06.144530 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Alicia Jansson | Värmland | 22:17.133670 | |||||
24 | Maja Karlsson | Värmland | 23:49.142850 | |||||
27 | Louise Adolfsson | Värmland | 24:18.145780 | |||||
30 | Maja Westh | Värmland | 24:43.148230 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
14 | Edvard Nilsson | Värmland | 20:11.121090 | |||||
20 | Albin Lundqvist | Värmland | 20:35.123430 | |||||
25 | Christoffer Eriksson | Värmland | 20:57.125600 | |||||
26 | Arvid Värmsjö | Värmland | 20:57.125640 | |||||
32 | Hugo Johnson | Värmland | 21:11.127050 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
38 | Andreas Albinsson | Värmland | 21:00.125960 | |||||
43 | Thomas Fällgren | Värmland | 22:18.133770 | |||||
2016-02-26 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Josehanna Lundgren Wiksröm | Värmland | 2:53.17260 | |||||
18 | Kerstin Näslund | Värmland | 2:58.17720 | |||||
34 | Elsa Persson | Värmland | 3:06.18510 | |||||
38 | Amanda Hedström | Värmland | 3:09.18830 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Alicia Jansson | Värmland | 2:46.16580 | |||||
20 | Maja Karlsson | Värmland | 2:56.17580 | |||||
21 | Maja Westh | Värmland | 2:57.17610 | |||||
23 | Louise Adolfsson | Värmland | 2:59.17810 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Edvard Nilsson | Värmland | 2:36.15520 | |||||
27 | Christoffer Eriksson | Värmland | 2:40.15910 | |||||
29 | Albin Lundqvist | Värmland | 2:40.15930 | |||||
33 | Arvid Värmsjö | Värmland | 2:42.16130 | |||||
39 | Hugo Johnson | Värmland | 2:45.16400 | |||||
- | Linus Jonsson | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
44 | Thomas Fällgren | Värmland | 2:54.17340 | |||||
46 | Andreas Albinsson | Värmland | 3:00.17900 | |||||
2016-02-20 | ||||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil | ||||||||
15 | Ellen Hedeberg | Värmland | 3:00.17990 | |||||
20 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 3:05.18470 | |||||
41 | Hannah Bengtsson | Värmland | 3:18.19720 | |||||
55 | Rebecka Westlund | Värmland | 3:25.20400 | |||||
58 | Ellen Karlsson | Värmland | 3:26.20570 | |||||
82 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 4:02.24150 | |||||
84 | Elsa Fischer | Värmland | 4:22.26170 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil | ||||||||
15 | Elin West | Värmland | 3:01.18000 | |||||
24 | Wilma Björn | Värmland | 3:06.18510 | |||||
36 | Hanna Johansson | Värmland | 3:11.19040 | |||||
44 | Clara Lundquist | Värmland | 3:14.19370 | |||||
58 | Thea Braneby | Värmland | 3:23.20210 | |||||
- | Linda Forsby | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Eriksson | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil | ||||||||
6 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 2:45.16460 | |||||
9 | Filip Strand | Värmland | 2:48.16750 | |||||
11 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 2:51.17060 | |||||
14 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 2:54.17300 | |||||
15 | Lukas Jonsson | Värmland | 2:54.17340 | |||||
25 | Christian Eriksson | Värmland | 2:59.17810 | |||||
31 | Joel Eriksson | Värmland | 3:03.18230 | |||||
38 | Albin Källiden | Värmland | 3:05.18480 | |||||
51 | Simon Nilsson | Värmland | 3:12.19140 | |||||
58 | Elias Hedlund | Värmland | 3:15.19410 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil | ||||||||
8 | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 2:32.15150 | |||||
30 | Kasper Olsen | Värmland | 2:51.17000 | |||||
37 | Eric Westerberg | Värmland | 2:52.17120 | |||||
40 | Fabian Hermansson | Värmland | 2:53.17280 | |||||
54 | Gabriel Häggkvist | Värmland | 3:02.18110 | |||||
79 | Daniel Näs | Värmland | 3:26.20510 | |||||
83 | Oscar Eriksson | Värmland | 3:44.22370 | |||||
84 | Theodor Wall | Värmland | 3:49.22800 | |||||
2016-02-20 | ||||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Ellen Hedeberg | Värmland | 2:22.14190 | |||||
27 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 2:23.14220 | |||||
40 | Hannah Bengtsson | Värmland | 2:30.14940 | |||||
46 | Rebecka Westlund | Värmland | 2:32.15150 | |||||
54 | Ellen Karlsson | Värmland | 2:35.15400 | |||||
82 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 3:01.18020 | |||||
83 | Elsa Fischer | Värmland | 3:04.18380 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Hanna Johansson | Värmland | 2:13.13250 | |||||
24 | Elin West | Värmland | 2:13.13290 | |||||
51 | Wilma Björn | Värmland | 2:21.14090 | |||||
61 | Clara Lundquist | Värmland | 2:25.14420 | |||||
67 | Thea Braneby | Värmland | 2:27.14680 | |||||
- | Linda Forsby | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Eriksson | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 2:03.12250 | |||||
9 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 2:07.12690 | |||||
9 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 2:07.12690 | |||||
12 | Filip Strand | Värmland | 2:10.12990 | |||||
19 | Christian Eriksson | Värmland | 2:15.13470 | |||||
29 | Lukas Jonsson | Värmland | 2:19.13800 | |||||
32 | Simon Nilsson | Värmland | 2:19.13870 | |||||
41 | Albin Källiden | Värmland | 2:21.14040 | |||||
55 | Joel Eriksson | Värmland | 2:25.14470 | |||||
69 | Elias Hedlund | Värmland | 2:31.15010 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 1:54.11360 | |||||
27 | Kasper Olsen | Värmland | 2:05.12420 |