2023-04-02 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
11 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 28:36.171570 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
11 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 21:53.131240 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 18:09.108850 | |||||
6 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 20:34.123340 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
8 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 15:42.94120 | |||||
16 | Moa Borglund | Husums IF SK | 19:18.115710 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
21 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 17:57.107680 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 14:39.87820 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 13:01.78010 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Alicia Domeij | Husums IF SK | 14:45.88410 | |||||
14 | Alva Borglund | Husums IF SK | 18:16.109500 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 13:07.78660 | |||||
11 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 13:54.83350 | |||||
20 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 15:24.92380 | |||||
21 | Juni Nordberg Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 15:36.93570 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Wilmer Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 14:29.86890 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 4:19.25800 | |||||
21 | Moa Borglund | Husums IF SK | 6:10.36900 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 5:26.32500 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 3:52.23100 | |||||
17 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 5:10.30900 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 4:14.25300 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 3:55.23400 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 3:12.19100 | |||||
5 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 3:15.19400 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 3:04.18300 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alicia Domeij | Husums IF SK | 3:38.21700 | |||||
17 | Alva Borglund | Husums IF SK | 5:09.30800 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Hedda Sundström | Husums IF SK | 3:20.19900 | |||||
7 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 3:21.20000 | |||||
8 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 3:25.20400 | |||||
22 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 3:57.23600 | |||||
23 | Juni Nordberg Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 3:58.23700 | |||||
33 | Flora Lundkvist | Husums IF SK | 5:40.33900 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Wilmer Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 3:25.20400 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 18:24.110300 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 9:56.59500 | |||||
16 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 13:55.83400 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 8:24.50300 | |||||
4 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
20 | Moa Borglund | Husums IF SK | 24:24.146300 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 12:09.72800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 10:11.61000 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 9:23.56200 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Alicia Domeij | Husums IF SK | 7:36.45500 | |||||
14 | Alva Borglund | Husums IF SK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 6:42.40100 | |||||
11 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 7:26.44500 | |||||
16 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 7:42.46100 | |||||
18 | Juni Nordberg Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 7:45.46400 | |||||
30 | Flora Lundkvist | Husums IF SK | 12:01.72000 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Wilmer Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2023-03-31 | ||||||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 8:29.50800 | |||||
21 | Moa Borglund | Husums IF SK | 11:35.69400 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
17 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 9:47.58600 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 7:33.45200 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 6:17.37600 | |||||
5 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 6:19.37800 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alicia Domeij | Husums IF SK | 4:22.26100 | |||||
16 | Alva Borglund | Husums IF SK | 6:42.40100 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 4:16.25500 | |||||
8 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 4:28.26700 | |||||
19 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 4:58.29700 | |||||
20 | Juni Nordberg Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 4:59.29800 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Wilmer Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 4:26.26500 | |||||
2023-03-19 | ||||||||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 5:29:32.1977150 | 51.3p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 3:23:09.1218800 | 47.3p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Seth Strömgren | Husums IF SK | 2:46:20.997970 | 50.0p | ||||
2022-03-27 | ||||||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Nellie Axelsson | Husums IF SK | 27:40.165970 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 23:17.139610 | |||||
5 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 24:29.146880 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 20:48.124770 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 17:59.107880 | |||||
13 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 18:03.108290 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 16:11.97040 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Hedda Sundström | Husums IF SK | 15:33.93260 | |||||
4 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 17:03.102200 | |||||
7 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 17:47.106690 | |||||
10 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 18:44.112360 | |||||
16 | Juni Nordberg | Husums IF SK | 20:32.123120 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 16:56.101530 | |||||
15 | Moa Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 19:50.118920 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 14:51.89020 | |||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 4:10.24900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 2:35.15400 | |||||
14 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 2:48.16700 | |||||
24 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 3:18.19700 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Nellie Axelsson | Husums IF SK | 2:34.15300 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 2:36.15500 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 2:08.12700 | |||||
5 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 2:29.14800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 2:22.14100 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 3:15.19400 | |||||
4 | Hedda Sundström | Husums IF SK | 3:19.19800 | |||||
11 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 3:41.22000 | |||||
12 | Juni Nordberg | Husums IF SK | 3:49.22800 | |||||
21 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 5:02.30100 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 3:10.18900 | |||||
10 | Moa Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 3:40.21900 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 2:40.15900 | |||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
12 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 7:04.42300 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
14 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 5:43.34200 | |||||
19 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:05.36400 | |||||
21 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 6:41.40000 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
7 | Nellie Axelsson | Husums IF SK | 5:30.32900 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
9 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 6:20.37900 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
2 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 4:42.28100 | |||||
5 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 5:16.31500 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
11 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 4:49.28800 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
3 | Hedda Sundström | Husums IF SK | 4:32.27100 | |||||
5 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 4:38.27700 | |||||
5 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 4:38.27700 | |||||
15 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 5:27.32600 | |||||
16 | Juni Nordberg | Husums IF SK | 5:28.32700 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
5 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 4:25.26400 | |||||
16 | Moa Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 5:31.33000 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 3:50.22900 | |||||
2022-03-25 | ||||||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Nellie Axelsson | Husums IF SK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
6 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 9:44.58300 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 8:29.50800 | |||||
16 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:50.52900 | |||||
18 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 9:53.59200 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 8:02.48100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hedda Sundström | Husums IF SK | 6:28.38700 | |||||
6 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 7:02.42100 | |||||
9 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
12 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 8:00.47900 | |||||
14 | Juni Nordberg | Husums IF SK | 8:28.50700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 7:03.42200 | |||||
15 | Moa Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 8:36.51500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 5:42.34100 | |||||
2022-02-26 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 11:13.67200 | |||||
9 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 12:09.72800 | |||||
- | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:14.61300 | |||||
7 | Hedda Sundström | Husums IF SK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
13 | Moa Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 10:54.65300 | |||||
14 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 10:59.65800 | |||||
23 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 11:29.68800 | |||||
30 | Juni Nordberg Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 12:35.75400 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 8:31.51000 | |||||
10 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Seth Strömgren | Husums IF SK | 2:59:57.1079600 | 47.8p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 2:29:46.898510 | 54.9p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Lars Westerlund | Husums IF SK | 2:43:17.979696 | 51.5p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 9:44.58320 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 8:38.51770 | |||||
2022-01-06 | ||||||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 16:56.101500 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 14:57.89600 | |||||
13 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:02.90100 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 15:14.91300 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 12:07.72600 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hedda Sundström | Husums IF SK | 9:28.56700 | |||||
8 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 10:41.64000 | |||||
9 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 11:08.66700 | |||||
11 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 11:42.70100 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2021-02-27 | ||||||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 13:15.79400 | |||||
6 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:49.82800 | |||||
10 | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | 14:23.86200 | |||||
15 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 16:26.98500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Nellie Axelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 11:04.66300 | |||||
2021-02-20 | ||||||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 22:43.136260 | |||||
2021-02-13 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 16:49.100800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 12:19.73800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 12:40.75900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
7 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:58.65700 | |||||
10 | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
14 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 14:34.87300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Nellie Axelsson | Husums IF SK | 10:24.62300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hannes Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
2021-01-30 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 17:42.106100 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 15:09.90800 | |||||
- | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 15:10.90900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 13:00.77900 | |||||
9 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:56.83500 | |||||
- | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
8 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 13:25.80400 | |||||
2021-01-16 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 15:34.93300 | |||||
2020-02-22 | ||||||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 7:29.44820 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 5:49.34880 | |||||
6 | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | 6:02.36180 | |||||
11 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:49.40850 | |||||
14 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 7:28.44740 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 4:26.26540 | |||||
5 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 4:59.29810 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 4:26.26570 | |||||
9 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 5:22.32140 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 5:02.30130 | |||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Emelie Domeij | Husums IF SK | 3:07:12.1123100 | 43.4p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
49 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 2:45:24.992300 | 50.1p | ||||
88 | Richard Sjöström | Husums IF SK | 3:09:38.1137700 | 42.7p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Per Erik Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 41:09.246800 | 49.0p | ||||
2020-02-09 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Andersson | Husums IF SK | 56:19.337800 | 60.0p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:34.57300 | |||||
6 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 10:27.62600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 11:46.70500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:35.63400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 5:14.31300 | |||||
10 | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | 5:22.32100 | |||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Lars Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 2:48:03.1008200 | 51.4p | ||||
2020-02-02 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 2:33:37.921600 | 52.0p | ||||
2020-02-01 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 41:44.250390 | 43.3p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Ulrik Ulander | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-01-26 | ||||||||
41.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Peter ANDERSSON | Husums IF SK | 3:07:30.1124900 | 47.9p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 14:05.84400 | |||||
13 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 16:02.96100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Emelie Domeij | Husums IF SK | 3:34:48.1288700 | 38.3p | ||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
7 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 23:16.139530 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
10 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 10:02.60190 | |||||
11 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 10:17.61640 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
8 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 8:59.53830 | |||||
10 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 9:54.59340 | |||||
12 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:38.63720 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
13 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:36.63530 | |||||
2020-01-06 | ||||||||
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 32:32.195100 | 62.3p | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
10 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 10:11.61000 | |||||
11 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
9 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 10:00.59900 | |||||
10 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 11:40.69900 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2019-12-14 | ||||||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:59.65800 | |||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 14:38.87730 | |||||
31 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 15:16.91570 | |||||
33 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 16:06.96570 | |||||
36 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 16:59.101850 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 10:54.65300 | |||||
21 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 11:23.68210 | |||||
23 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 11:28.68760 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 13:35.81420 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 9:32.57110 | |||||
24 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 10:42.64150 | |||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
72 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 1:49:21.656000 | 62.7p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 3:49:06.1374500 | 55.9p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:47.64600 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 5:09.30800 | |||||
2019-03-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
100 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 38:19.229850 | 68.2p | ||||
2019-03-06 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
89 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 55:17.331670 | 62.2p | ||||
2019-02-23 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Ulrik Ulander | Husums IF SK | 4:47.28600 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 4:27.26600 | |||||
8 | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | 4:56.29500 | |||||
12 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 5:44.34300 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 3:12.19100 | |||||
5 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 3:20.19900 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 3:01.18000 | |||||
6 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 3:14.19300 | |||||
7 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 3:23.20200 | |||||
9 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 3:31.21000 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 3:28.20700 | |||||
8 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 4:04.24300 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 3:33.21200 | |||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 2:29:51.899000 | 53.0p | ||||
- | Stefan Norberg | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 9:34.57300 | |||||
11 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:40.63900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 8:47.52600 | |||||
8 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | 7:37.45600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 5:52.35100 | |||||
5 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 6:22.38100 | |||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 3:22.20170 | |||||
7 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 3:38.21790 | |||||
8 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 3:58.23770 | |||||
- | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 2:32.15190 | |||||
16 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 2:49.16810 | |||||
- | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 3:11:54.1151380 | 53.7p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Susanne Elfving | Husums IF SK | 2:43:04.978300 | 44.3p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 2:59:39.1077810 | 56.0p | ||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 3:22:43.1216200 | 51.4p | ||||
2019-01-27 | ||||||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Lina Malmros | Husums IF SK | 27:22.164100 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 12:23.74200 | |||||
9 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 13:33.81200 | |||||
10 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 14:28.86700 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:51.65000 | |||||
10 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 11:44.70300 | |||||
14 | Nikki Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 18:35.111400 | |||||
- | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 14:05.84400 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 8:09.48800 | |||||
15 | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
16 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
17 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 11:11.67000 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
- | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-01-26 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Oskar Domeij | Husums IF SK | 59:12.355100 | 35.9p | ||||
2019-01-26 | ||||||||
1150km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
B-Final | ||||||||
4 | Lina Malmros | Husums IF SK | ||||||
1150km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
5 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | ||||||
800km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
B-Final | ||||||||
3 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | ||||||
6 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | ||||||
600km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
C-Final | ||||||||
1 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | ||||||
2 | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | ||||||
5 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | ||||||
6 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | ||||||
600km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
6 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | ||||||
B-Final | ||||||||
4 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | ||||||
C-Final | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | ||||||
600km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
Final | ||||||||
3 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | ||||||
7 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | ||||||
600km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
B-Final | ||||||||
3 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | ||||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 36:05.216400 | 62.2p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 11:09.66800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:05.60400 | |||||
5 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 10:18.61700 | |||||
7 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 11:02.66100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 12:46.76500 | |||||
2019-01-13 | ||||||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 33:28.200750 | 61.9p | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:54.59300 | |||||
9 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 10:29.62860 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 9:21.56060 | |||||
10 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 9:26.56580 | |||||
11 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 9:36.57590 | |||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 31:26.188500 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:22.56100 | |||||
8 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 10:21.62000 | |||||
11 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 10:23.62200 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
5 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 9:18.55700 | |||||
7 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 9:44.58300 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 5:09.30800 | |||||
3 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 5:54.35300 | |||||
2018-12-22 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 34:28.206700 | 63.5p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:28.62700 | |||||
25 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 11:11.67000 | |||||
2018-04-15 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 2:32.15100 | |||||
42 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 2:32.15140 | |||||
51 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 2:34.15380 | |||||
53 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 2:36.15590 | |||||
56 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 2:39.15890 | |||||
67 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 2:49.16880 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 2:04.12390 | |||||
50 | Lina Malmros | Husums IF SK | 2:56.17550 | |||||
- | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 2:57.17610 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 2:07.12630 | |||||
61 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 2:14.13300 | |||||
73 | Tyr Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 2:27.14650 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 1:59.11800 | |||||
60 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 2:22.14130 | |||||
2018-04-14 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Lina Malmros | Husums IF SK | 24:08.144760 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 20:12.121190 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 16:10.96970 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 18:04.108310 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 11:24.68330 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
38 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 13:56.83510 | |||||
42 | Tyr Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 17:10.102920 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 11:19.67810 | |||||
21 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 11:35.69450 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 11:17.67630 | |||||
37 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 11:18.67740 | |||||
39 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 11:38.69700 | |||||
40 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 12:03.72230 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 11:28.68750 | |||||
2018-04-08 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 15:04.90300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:33.57200 | |||||
2018-04-07 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 16:32.99100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2018-03-24 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 4:09:58.1499700 | 53.8p | ||||
2018-03-18 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 14:52.89140 | |||||
9 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 17:21.104020 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 12:49.76840 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:44.58310 | |||||
2018-03-17 | ||||||||
0.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 1:46.10580 | |||||
9 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 2:37.15650 | |||||
0.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 1:27.8640 | |||||
0.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 1:26.8560 | |||||
2018-03-17 | ||||||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 9:50.58930 | |||||
7 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 10:07.60630 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:45.52460 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:51.47020 | |||||
2018-03-10 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
52 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 34:40.207960 | 63.3p | ||||
2018-03-09 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
56 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 12:28.74760 | 63.2p | ||||
2018-02-24 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
3 | Husums IF SK | 24:50.148950 | ||||||
Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | |||||||
6 | Husums IF SK | 25:47.154600 | ||||||
Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
7 | Husums IF SK | 24:26.146590 | ||||||
Ida Lindquist | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Kristina Vestman | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Ida Lindquist | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Kristina Vestman | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
3 | Husums IF SK | 29:57.179600 | ||||||
Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
5 | Husums IF SK | 19:28.116770 | ||||||
Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett | ||||||||
3 | Husums IF SK | 27:40.165990 | ||||||
Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | |||||||
Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | |||||||
2018-02-24 | ||||||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 4:38.27700 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 5:04.30300 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 4:26.26500 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 4:46.28500 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Ulrik Ulander | Husums IF SK | 5:18.31700 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 5:20.31900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 5:19.31800 | |||||
5 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 5:23.32200 | |||||
6 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 5:27.32600 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ida Lindquist | Husums IF SK | 5:05.30400 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 3:52.23100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 4:14.25300 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 4:04.24300 | |||||
2018-02-18 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 12:33.75200 | |||||
- | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ida Lindquist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:34.51300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
4 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 9:08.54700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:39.51800 | |||||
5 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:00.47900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2018-02-17 | ||||||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 19:38.117700 | |||||
- | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 17:33.105200 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 19:42.118100 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ida Lindquist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 10:55.65400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
6 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:10.60900 | |||||
7 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 10:39.63800 | |||||
- | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-02-15 | ||||||||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
61 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | ||||||
2018-02-14 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
51 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 1:07:43.406250 | 70.6p | ||||
2018-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Vendela Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 2:40:15.961470 | 61.6p | ||||
2018-02-11 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 3:25:22.1232130 | 60.3p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Lars Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 3:44:24.1346350 | 53.6p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Örjan Nordin | Husums IF SK | 4:10:14.1501380 | 46.6p | ||||
- | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2018-02-10 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
593 | Sven Lindblom | Husums IF SK | 4:00:42.1444100 | 23.5p | ||||
2018-02-10 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Olivia Domeij | Husums IF SK | 1:01:03.366210 | 22.3p | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Oskar Domeij | Husums IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2018-02-10 | ||||||||
0.96km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
6 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | ||||||
0.96km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
40 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | ||||||
- | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | ||||||
0.96km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
35 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | ||||||
2018-02-09 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 29:17.175600 | |||||
44 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 29:21.176000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 16:55.101440 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
42 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 15:59.95870 | |||||
2018-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:32:41.916070 | 61.3p | ||||
2018-02-03 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 20:10.120940 | |||||
3 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 22:09.132870 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 41:39.249850 | 29.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 20:26.122590 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 11:46.70510 | |||||
6 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 11:53.71230 | |||||
7 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 12:04.72310 | |||||
8 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 12:15.73470 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:37.51640 | |||||
2018-01-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:13:25.800414 | 60.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 2:29:39.897891 | 52.9p | ||||
106 | Hans Forslund | Husums IF SK | 3:31:56.1271522 | 35.8p | ||||
2018-01-28 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:55.83400 | |||||
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 13:59.83800 | |||||
7 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 15:44.94300 | |||||
8 | Lina Malmros | Husums IF SK | 20:10.120900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 13:01.78000 | |||||
9 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 15:10.90900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
9 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:33.57200 | |||||
10 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 9:41.58000 |