2023-04-22 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå SK | 2:52:20.1033900 | 56.6p | ||||
15 | Sandra Garefelt | Sollefteå SK | 3:38:10.1308900 | 43.9p | ||||
29 | Gunilla Nordenmark | Sollefteå SK | 4:19:17.1555600 | 36.5p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå SK | 2:21:27.848600 | 70.4p | ||||
15 | Fredrik Larsson | Sollefteå SK | 2:35:46.934500 | 63.2p | ||||
24 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå SK | 2:47:00.1001900 | 58.6p | ||||
29 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå SK | 2:52:23.1034200 | 56.6p | ||||
43 | Leif Lindblom | Sollefteå SK | 3:16:29.1178800 | 49.1p | ||||
44 | Per West | Sollefteå SK | 3:17:27.1184600 | 48.8p | ||||
50 | Erik Ferner | Sollefteå SK | 3:35:16.1291500 | 44.5p | ||||
55 | Simon Gustavsson | Sollefteå SK | 3:38:12.1309100 | 43.8p | ||||
58 | Magnus null | Sollefteå SK | 3:39:35.1317400 | 43.6p | ||||
63 | Magnus Nordenmark | Sollefteå SK | 3:45:33.1353200 | 42.3p | ||||
69 | Jonatan Halén | Sollefteå SK | 4:09:30.1496900 | 38.0p | ||||
75 | Georgson Marcus | Sollefteå SK | 4:37:38.1665700 | 33.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Madelene Svensson | Sollefteå SK | 1:03:09.378800 | 58.6p | ||||
8 | Elin Aarseth | Sollefteå SK | 1:12:36.435500 | 51.0p | ||||
17 | Hanna Wörman | Sollefteå SK | 1:28:56.533500 | 41.6p | ||||
- | Maria Forsberg | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Moa Hansson | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå SK | 2:34:37.927600 | 49.3p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Olavi Nieminen | Sollefteå SK | 2:57:59.1067800 | 61.9p | ||||
2022-03-20 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå SK | 2:21:22.848100 | 65.4p | ||||
4 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå SK | 2:43:10.978900 | 56.4p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå SK | 55:58.335700 | |||||
2 | Magnus Nordenmark | Sollefteå SK | 1:18:58.473700 | |||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå SK | 2:47:40.1005900 | 52.6p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
43 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå SK | 2:47:41.1006000 | 52.6p | ||||
49 | Michael Ekholm | Sollefteå SK | 2:53:51.1043000 | 50.9p | ||||
50 | Per West | Sollefteå SK | 2:53:51.1043000 | 50.9p | ||||
84 | Joakim Markusson | Sollefteå SK | 3:43:35.1341400 | 40.6p | ||||
91 | Pieter Vlag | Sollefteå SK | 4:21:24.1568300 | 35.2p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Pernilla Sjö | Sollefteå SK | 53:30.320900 | 45.7p | ||||
13 | Elin Lindström | Sollefteå SK | 1:07:31.405000 | 36.2p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Patric Sjö | Sollefteå SK | 44:55.269400 | 54.4p | ||||
9 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå SK | 49:16.295500 | 49.6p | ||||
10 | Andreas Ribbefors | Sollefteå SK | 49:17.295600 | 49.6p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Per-olov Svensson | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå SK | 52:42.316164 | 61.2p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå SK | 45:13.271220 | 85.4p | ||||
2022-01-29 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
57 | Daniel Söderström | Sollefteå SK | 2:27:37.885678 | 62.0p | ||||
2022-01-05 | ||||||||
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå SK | 23:38.141750 | 58.1p | ||||
2022-01-04 | ||||||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå SK | 17:31.105000 | 56.7p | ||||
2022-01-04 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå SK | 8:49.52800 | 55.8p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
31 | Evelina Bondeson | Sollefteå SK | 4:03:21.1460000 | 32.2p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
52 | Per West | Sollefteå SK | 2:47:03.1002200 | 49.5p | ||||
68 | Tomas Andersson | Sollefteå SK | 2:55:05.1050400 | 46.9p | ||||
89 | Magnus Nordenmark | Sollefteå SK | 3:09:52.1139100 | 42.7p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Maria Forsberg | Sollefteå SK | 41:31.249000 | 48.6p |
1 | Anton Eriksson | 84.5p |
2 | Daniel Persson | 67.2p |
3 | Liv Persson | 64.4p |
4 | Fredrik Larsson | 54.8p |
Anton Eriksson | 156 st |
Liv Persson | 108 st |
Fredrik Uusitalo | 66 st |
Daniel Persson | 60 st |
Mirelle Andersson | 53 st |
Viktoria Karlsson | 39 st |
Viktoria Karlsson | 34 st |
Oliver Larsson | 26 st |
Olavi Nieminen | 22 st |
Moa Hansson | 19 st |
Per West | 16 st |
Anna Bäckström | 14 st |
Fredrik Larsson | 11 st |
Thea Forsberg | 10 st |
Bengt Sandström | 7 st |
Wilma Hägglund | 7 st |
Per-olov Svensson | 7 st |
Tomas Vesterlund | 7 st |
Andreas Ribbefors | 6 st |
Ulf Torhult | 6 st |
Brinkmaran | 2013-02-09 |
Norrskog Cup | 2013-01-12 |
Norrskog Cup | 2012-01-14 |
Norrskog Cup | 2011-01-16 |
Norrskog Cup - Sprint | 2011-01-15 |
Norrskog Cup | 2010-01-17 |
Järnforan | 2009-02-01 |
Norrskog Cup | 2009-01-18 |
Järnforan | 2008-02-09 |
Järnforan | 2007-02-10 |