10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 29:52.179100 | | 72.7p |
2 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 30:04.180300 | +12.1100 | 72.3p |
3 | Elias Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 30:05.180400 | +13.1200 | 72.2p |
4 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 30:13.181200 | +21.2000 | 71.9p |
5 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 30:20.181900 | +28.2700 | 71.6p |
6 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 30:22.182100 | +30.2900 | 71.5p |
7 | Johannes Runeson | Dala-Järna IK | 33:56.203500 | +4:04.24300 | 64.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:20.169900 | | 76.7p |
2 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 29:06.174500 | +46.4500 | 74.7p |
3 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 29:53.179200 | +1:33.9200 | 72.7p |
4 | Jacob Gustafsson | IFK Moras OK | 33:54.203300 | +5:34.33300 | 64.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:37.99600 | | 67.1p |
2 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 16:48.100700 | +11.1000 | 66.4p |
3 | Julia Dahl | Sya SK | 16:51.101000 | +14.1300 | 66.2p |
4 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 17:28.104700 | +51.5000 | 63.8p |
5 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 19:28.116700 | +2:51.17000 | 57.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Erkers | Leksands SK | 16:20.97900 | | 68.3p |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:53.101200 | +33.3200 | 66.0p |
3 | Ida Nilsson | Gellivare SK | 17:19.103800 | +59.5800 | 64.4p |
4 | Ida Clareus | Offerdals SK | 17:20.103900 | +1:00.5900 | 64.3p |
5 | Alicia Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 17:44.106300 | +1:24.8300 | 62.9p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:55.59400 | | |
2 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:58.59700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 10:11.61000 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 10:17.61600 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 10:23.62200 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 10:26.62500 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 10:28.62700 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:42.64100 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:07.66600 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 11:13.67200 | +1:18.7700 | |
12 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 11:15.67400 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:04.72300 | +2:09.12800 | |
13 | Alma Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 12:04.72300 | +2:09.12800 | |
15 | Jenny Perérs | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:17.73600 | +2:22.14100 | |
16 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:21.74000 | +2:26.14500 | |
17 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 12:25.74400 | +2:30.14900 | |
18 | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 12:36.75500 | +2:41.16000 | |
19 | Sara Tysklind | Falu IK | 13:03.78200 | +3:08.18700 | |
20 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:11.79000 | +3:16.19500 | |
21 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:23.80200 | +3:28.20700 | |
22 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:04.84300 | +4:09.24800 | |
23 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 14:16.85500 | +4:21.26000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:10.54900 | | |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:10.54900 | | |
3 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 9:14.55300 | +4.300 | |
4 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:18.55700 | +8.700 | |
5 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:43.58200 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:46.58500 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:55.59400 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:11.61000 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Tilda Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Elin Theander | Äppelbo AIK | 10:34.63300 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 10:37.63600 | +1:27.8600 | |
13 | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 10:47.64600 | +1:37.9600 | |
14 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:41.10000 | |
15 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:02.66100 | +1:52.11100 | |
16 | Jessica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:11.67000 | +2:01.12000 | |
17 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 11:53.71200 | +2:43.16200 | |
18 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 11:54.71300 | +2:44.16300 | |
18 | Kajsa Mattsson | Falu IK | 11:54.71300 | +2:44.16300 | |
20 | Isabelle Kruskopf | Falu IK | 12:15.73400 | +3:05.18400 | |
21 | Emilia Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:46.76500 | +3:36.21500 | |
22 | Julia Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:17.79600 | +4:07.24600 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:19.55800 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 9:32.57100 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:35.57400 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:40.57900 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 9:43.58200 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:44.58300 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 9:46.58500 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 10:11.61000 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:13.61200 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 11:06.66500 | +2:20.13900 | |
13 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 11:10.66900 | +2:24.14300 | |
14 | Gustav Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:11.67000 | +2:25.14400 | |
15 | William Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:13.67200 | +2:27.14600 | |
16 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:49.70800 | +3:03.18200 | |
17 | John Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:10.72900 | +3:24.20300 | |
18 | Johannes Brännström | Sågmyra SK | 12:36.75500 | +3:50.22900 | |
19 | Niklas Bäckman | Gagnefs IF | 12:43.76200 | +3:57.23600 | |
20 | Andreas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:06.78500 | +4:20.25900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:22.50100 | +17.1600 | |
2 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:22.50100 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:25.50400 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 8:44.52300 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 8:55.53400 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:57.53600 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 9:08.54700 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 9:10.54900 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:29.8800 | |
15 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Erik Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:35.9400 | |
17 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:38.9700 | |
18 | Jonas Knuts | Leksands SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:13.13200 | |
19 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:19.61800 | +2:14.13300 | |
20 | Pontus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 10:22.62100 | +2:17.13600 | |
21 | Martin Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:25.62400 | +2:20.13900 | |
22 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 11:42.70100 | +3:37.21600 | |
23 | Mathias Bengtsson | Gagnefs IF | 11:56.71500 | +3:51.23000 | |
24 | Mattias Sandnabba | Sellnäs IF | 12:11.73000 | +4:06.24500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:33.45200 | | |
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:43.46200 | +10.900 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 8:05.48400 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 8:40.51900 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 8:41.52000 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:44.52300 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Sanna Ewerlöf Svedberg | Dala-Järna IK | 9:19.55800 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:37.57600 | +2:04.12300 | |
9 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Julia Carlsson | Gagnefs IF | 10:21.62000 | +2:48.16700 | |
11 | Allie Johansson | Sellnäs IF | 10:46.64500 | +3:13.19200 | |
12 | Elin Thurin | Sellnäs IF | 11:54.71300 | +4:21.26000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:36.45500 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:47.46600 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 7:50.46900 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:52.47100 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 7:55.47400 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:08.48700 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:15.49400 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Samuel Hansson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Samuel Stålnäbb | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:18.7700 | |
12 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:23.8200 | |
13 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Viktor Björklind | IFK Västerås SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:38.9700 | |
16 | Gustav Hårrskog | Falu IK | 9:03.54200 | +1:57.11600 | |
17 | Karl Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:06.54500 | +2:00.11900 | |
18 | Josef Bengtsson | Gagnefs IF | 9:14.55300 | +2:08.12700 | |
19 | Max Sandnabba | Sellnäs IF | 9:39.57800 | +2:33.15200 | |
20 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 9:41.58000 | +2:35.15400 | |
21 | Nils Åberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:45.58400 | +2:39.15800 | |
22 | Roni Said | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:34.69300 | +4:28.26700 | |
23 | Elias Brännström | Sågmyra SK | 12:41.76000 | +5:35.33400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:21.146080 | | |
2 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 24:22.146120 | +0 | |
3 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 24:34.147360 | +12.1180 | |
4 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 24:38.147760 | +16.1580 | |
5 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 24:42.148140 | +20.1960 | |
6 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:34.153380 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:46.160540 | +2:24.14360 | |
8 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 26:51.161010 | +2:29.14830 | |
9 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 26:57.161630 | +2:35.15450 | |
10 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:51.167090 | +3:30.20910 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 21:23.128240 | | |
2 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 22:08.132720 | +44.4380 | |
3 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 22:09.132840 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:09.132870 | +46.4530 | |
5 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:13.133280 | +50.4940 | |
6 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 22:20.133950 | +57.5610 | |
7 | Mats Hases | Rembo IK | 22:24.134340 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 22:57.137630 | +1:33.9290 | |
9 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 23:09.138880 | +1:46.10540 | |
10 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 23:12.139100 | +1:48.10760 | |
11 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 24:07.144610 | +2:43.16270 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)