15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 35:04.210300 | 81.3p | |
2 | Nils Rydenfalk | Hultsfreds Lk | 41:29.248800 | 68.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 42:43.256200 | 66.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 44:28.266700 | 64.2p | |
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 50:22.302100 | 56.6p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 33:05.198400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 13:49.82800 | ||
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 15:17.91600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 16:13.97200 | 52.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 12:13.73200 | ||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 12:40.75900 | ||
3 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 13:13.79200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 8:51.53000 | ||
2 | Linnea Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | 10:17.61600 | ||
3 | Emilie Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:16.67500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 7:37.45600 | ||
2 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 7:54.47300 | ||
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:42.52100 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:51.47000 | ||
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 8:33.51200 | ||
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 8:55.53400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 7:55.47400 | ||
2 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 8:04.48300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 7:59.47800 | ||
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:00.47900 | ||
3 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 8:12.49100 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 6:37.39600 | ||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:51.41000 | ||
3 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:05.42400 |