7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 25:42.154190 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 27:52.167170 | 70.3p | ||||
3 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 28:28.170750 | 68.8p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Dahlen | Varden Il, | 25:12.151170 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 27:08.162700 | 72.2p | ||||
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 29:10.174920 | 67.2p | ||||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 19:38.117760 | |||||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:44.112370 | |||||
2 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 20:05.120470 | |||||
3 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 22:23.134200 | |||||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 17:29.104860 | |||||
2 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 19:05.114430 | |||||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 16:46.100520 | |||||
2 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 17:09.102800 | |||||
3 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 17:18.103760 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:53.65240 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:52.71180 | |||||
3 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 12:17.73620 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 10:53.65200 | |||||
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:40.69940 | |||||
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 11:57.71640 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:17.61680 | |||||
2 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:19.61840 | |||||
3 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:23.62230 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 9:59.59810 | |||||
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:14.61310 | |||||
3 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 10:59.65860 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:57.65660 | |||||
2 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 11:02.66150 | |||||
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 11:10.66950 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 11:06.66540 | |||||
2 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 11:13.67270 | |||||
3 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 11:18.67720 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 10:42.64110 | |||||
2 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 10:42.64170 | |||||
3 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:12.67170 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 10:02.60150 | |||||
2 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:04.60320 | |||||
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 10:29.62850 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:38.51750 | |||||
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:08.54780 | |||||
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:15.55460 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 7:23.44220 | |||||
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:54.47350 | |||||
3 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 7:58.47740 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:09.42890 | |||||
2 | Jörgen Sandvik | Tiller IL | 9:12.55160 | |||||
3 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 9:13.55200 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:16.43560 | |||||
2 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 7:50.46970 | |||||
3 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 7:57.47680 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Simonsson | Landöns IF | 52:14.313380 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Maria Andersson | Häggenås SK | 59:46.358530 | 59.6p | ||||
3 | Karin Estensson | Vallbo SK | 1:03:33.381290 | 56.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Northug | Strindheim IL | 46:22.278120 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | Frode Jernstad | Team Sportsbua | 46:55.281460 | 76.0p | ||||
3 | Per-Anders Östberg | Landöns IF | 47:25.284430 | 75.2p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | May Northug | Mosvik IL | 31:25.188400 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Astrid Åslin | Offerdals SK | 32:20.193940 | 60.6p | ||||
3 | Ingrid Bertilsson | Duveds IF | 35:46.214560 | 54.8p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Erik Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 29:14.175350 | 67.0p | ||||
2 | Bo Sahlén | Sponsorplats | 31:16.187500 | 62.7p | ||||
3 | Per Magnus Landén | ÅS IL | 33:20.199900 | 58.8p |