45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 2:25:07.870600 | 70.7p | |
2 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 2:42:27.974600 | 60.8p | |
3 | Sofia Haglund | No Club | 2:47:11.1003000 | 58.5p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harri Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 2:15:09.810800 | 78.0p | |
2 | Christian Seeger | Ski Club Immenstadt | 2:15:45.814400 | 77.5p | |
3 | Kjell Häggquist | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:17:36.825500 | 76.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mathias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:33:11.919000 | 65.7p | |
2 | Tomas Wahlund | Högbo GOIF | 2:33:16.919500 | 65.6p | |
3 | Andreas Röstberg | Gävle SK | 2:39:33.957200 | 62.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Wikström | Högbo GOIF | 2:25:04.870300 | 70.7p | |
2 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:26:59.881800 | 69.4p | |
3 | Jan Moberg | Gävle OK | 2:28:21.890000 | 68.6p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 2:18:54.833300 | 75.0p | |
2 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35:55.935400 | 64.2p | |
3 | Mikael Videfors | Sundbybergs IK | 2:37:20.943900 | 63.4p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:19:20.835900 | 74.7p | |
2 | Kjell Lindroth | Högbo GOIF | 2:28:19.889800 | 68.6p | |
3 | Stefan Andersson | Gävle SK | 2:35:55.935400 | 64.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Sjölund | Söderala AIK | 2:39:57.959600 | 62.0p | |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:40:01.960000 | 62.0p | |
3 | Peter Ståhl | Gävle SK | 2:43:58.983700 | 60.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Sundelin | Hofors Aif | 2:46:48.1000700 | 58.7p | |
2 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:47:43.1006200 | 58.3p | |
3 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 2:59:45.1078400 | 53.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonatan Sjöwall | Luia | 1:07:03.402200 | 44.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Trotzig | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:19:00.1193900 | 46.9p | |
2 | Louise Sjölund | Söderala AIK | 3:20:30.1202900 | 46.5p | |
3 | Cecilia Östlund | Tierps IF | 3:26:46.1240500 | 44.8p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jussi Nyman | No Club | 2:40:03.960200 | 62.0p | |
2 | Gavin Mailer Howat | No Club | 2:40:31.963000 | 61.7p | |
3 | Teddy Belin | No Club | 2:40:34.963300 | 61.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Johanna Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 51:25.308400 | 57.6p | |
2 | Annelie Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 55:23.332200 | 53.5p | |
3 | Maria Lagerstrand | Storvreta IK | 1:01:13.367200 | 48.4p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jens Carlevi | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 43:18.259700 | 68.4p | |
2 | Anders Frisk | Åf SK | 47:29.284800 | 62.4p | |
3 | Magnus Hagelin | Ockelbo SK | 52:56.317500 | 55.9p |