42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 2:22:30.854920 | | 64.7p |
2 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 2:22:37.855650 | +7.630 | 64.7p |
3 | Martina Höök | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:25:58.875700 | +3:27.20680 | 62.9p |
4 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:30:13.901270 | +7:43.46250 | 60.8p |
5 | Agneta Lantto-Forsgren | Skellefteå SK | 2:33:39.921800 | +11:08.66780 | 59.2p |
6 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:37:41.946030 | +15:11.91010 | 57.5p |
7 | Camilla Sjöberg | Sweden | 2:50:11.1021090 | +27:41.166070 | 52.6p |
8 | Elisabeth Nyström | IFK Umeå | 2:53:01.1038070 | +30:31.183050 | 51.6p |
9 | Anna Bylund | Axa SC | 3:01:07.1086600 | +38:36.231580 | 49.0p |
10 | Emma Karlsson | IK Klintarna | 3:02:15.1093470 | +39:45.238450 | 48.6p |
11 | Cornelia Henriksson | Morjärvs SK | 3:02:17.1093650 | +39:47.238630 | 48.6p |
12 | Martina Westman | Lycksele IF | 3:07:17.1123630 | +44:47.268610 | 47.1p |
13 | Linda Vesterlund | IK Klintarna | 3:21:26.1208500 | +58:55.353480 | 43.4p |
- | Lina Forsman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:58:42.1072160 | | 49.7p |
2 | Karin Wennman | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:59:15.1075430 | +32.3170 | 49.6p |
3 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 3:02:28.1094760 | +3:46.22500 | 48.6p |
4 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 3:16:07.1176670 | +17:25.104410 | 44.7p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 1:58:39.711800 | | 80.8p |
2 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 1:58:41.712080 | +2.180 | 80.7p |
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:58:42.712120 | +3.220 | 80.7p |
4 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:58:58.713720 | +19.1820 | 80.5p |
5 | Peter Sjölin | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:59:03.714220 | +24.2320 | 80.4p |
6 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 1:59:44.718360 | +1:05.6460 | 79.8p |
7 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:59:50.718900 | +1:11.7000 | 79.8p |
8 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:01:38.729780 | +2:59.17880 | 78.3p |
9 | Björn Jonsson | Storumans IK | 2:03:46.742500 | +5:07.30600 | 76.7p |
10 | Eric Storvall | IK Kronan | 2:04:59.749850 | +6:20.37950 | 75.8p |
11 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 2:05:08.750710 | +6:29.38810 | 75.7p |
12 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 2:05:27.752600 | +6:48.40700 | 75.4p |
13 | Martin Backeus | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:13:09.798850 | +14:30.86950 | 70.2p |
14 | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:14:16.805500 | +15:37.93600 | 69.5p |
15 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Umeå | 2:14:36.807540 | +15:57.95640 | 69.3p |
16 | Anton Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:14:36.807570 | +15:57.95670 | 69.3p |
17 | Edvin Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:16:57.821670 | +18:18.109770 | 67.8p |
18 | Magnus Marklund | Kågedalens SK | 2:22:31.855030 | +23:52.143130 | 64.7p |
19 | Johan Persson | IK Studenterna | 2:24:51.869090 | +26:12.157190 | 63.5p |
20 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 2:25:14.871300 | +26:35.159400 | 63.3p |
21 | Christian Lejon | IFK Umeå | 2:25:33.873210 | +26:54.161310 | 63.1p |
22 | Fredrik Berntson Semb | IK Studenterna | 2:28:12.889140 | +29:33.177240 | 61.8p |
23 | Fredrik Johansson | Laisvalls SK | 2:28:40.891920 | +30:01.180020 | 61.6p |
24 | Martin Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:29:11.895080 | +30:32.183180 | 61.3p |
25 | Per Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:32:04.912370 | +33:25.200470 | 59.9p |
26 | Erik Rydvall | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:33:59.923850 | +35:20.211950 | 59.1p |
27 | Alexander Lindström | IFK Umeå | 2:36:33.939200 | +37:54.227300 | 57.9p |
28 | Lukas Mustajärvi | IK Studenterna | 2:39:48.958700 | +41:09.246800 | 56.6p |
29 | Fredrik Danielsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:40:22.962100 | +41:43.250200 | 56.3p |
30 | Kristofer Lindblom | Högåkers OK | 2:41:42.970180 | +43:03.258280 | 55.8p |
31 | Victor Bryntesson | Malungs IF | 2:42:09.972890 | +43:30.260990 | 55.6p |
32 | Gabriel Domert | OK Hammaren | 2:53:25.1040480 | +54:46.328580 | 51.5p |
33 | Arek Kaniowski | Norrfors IK | 2:58:56.1073510 | +1:00:17.361610 | 49.7p |
34 | Emanuel Erlandsson | Axa SC | 3:17:35.1185400 | +1:18:56.473500 | 44.4p |
35 | Fredrik Tärnström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:25:41.1234040 | +1:27:02.522140 | 42.4p |
- | Robin Moén | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Robin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Samuel Johansson | IFK Stockaryd | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jens Huulgard | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Per Elofsson | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Andreas Stenvall | Stensele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Rudlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:11:01.786000 | | 71.6p |
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Tunafors SK | 2:14:14.805370 | +3:13.19270 | 69.5p |
3 | Jonas Sandström | Täfteå IK | 2:15:09.810890 | +4:08.24790 | 68.9p |
4 | Tomas Andersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:15:48.814750 | +4:47.28650 | 68.5p |
5 | Mattias Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 2:15:54.815330 | +4:53.29230 | 68.5p |
6 | Erik Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:17:52.827120 | +6:51.41020 | 67.3p |
7 | Johan Vidmark | Byske SK | 2:44:35.987450 | +33:34.201350 | 54.7p |
8 | Magnus Dahl | Vårby IK | 2:58:02.1068170 | +47:01.282070 | 49.9p |
9 | Mikael Sandström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:02:56.1097510 | +51:55.311410 | 48.4p |
10 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:14:07.1164690 | +1:03:06.378590 | 45.3p |
11 | Tomas Jansson | Axa SC | 3:22:52.1217130 | +1:11:51.431030 | 43.1p |
- | Mattias Broman | Byske SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Micke Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:16:44.820340 | | 68.0p |
2 | Stefan Sjöstam | Strycksele IF | 2:22:29.854860 | +5:45.34420 | 64.7p |
3 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:22:40.855950 | +5:56.35510 | 64.6p |
4 | Örjan Gustavsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:26:32.879190 | +9:48.58750 | 62.6p |
5 | Olov Hamqvist | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:27:32.885110 | +10:47.64670 | 62.1p |
6 | Erik Sjöström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:27:50.886940 | +11:06.66500 | 62.0p |
7 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:30:19.901810 | +13:34.81370 | 60.8p |
8 | Per Håkan Sandström | Röbäcks SK | 2:31:58.911750 | +15:14.91310 | 60.0p |
9 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:32:39.915880 | +15:55.95440 | 59.7p |
10 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:33:04.918350 | +16:20.97910 | 59.5p |
11 | Jörgen Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:33:32.921180 | +16:48.100740 | 59.3p |
12 | Peter Hjelm | OK Vargen | 2:39:51.959000 | +23:06.138560 | 56.6p |
13 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:40:48.964700 | +24:03.144260 | 56.2p |
14 | Niklas Grip | OK Renen | 2:43:28.980700 | +26:43.160260 | 55.1p |
15 | Tomas Nordström | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:43:52.983160 | +27:08.162720 | 54.9p |
16 | Jonas Arkmo | Röbäcks SK | 2:46:07.996650 | +29:23.176210 | 54.1p |
17 | Hans Olofsson | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:46:08.996730 | +29:23.176290 | 54.1p |
18 | Magnus Pudas | Röbäcks SK | 2:54:31.1047040 | +37:47.226600 | 51.1p |
19 | Per Edberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:57:18.1063780 | +40:34.243340 | 50.2p |
20 | Sven Stigelöv | IFK Rundvik | 3:14:10.1164900 | +57:25.344460 | 45.3p |
21 | Anders Johansson | Vårby IK | 3:20:00.1199940 | +1:03:16.379500 | 43.8p |
- | Jörgen Nylén | OK Nolaskogsarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Per Lundgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:09:45.778400 | | 72.4p |
2 | Peter Ljungholm | Norsjö SK | 2:14:36.807510 | +4:51.29010 | 69.3p |
3 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:20:39.843810 | +10:54.65310 | 65.7p |
4 | Peter Wikström | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:25:32.873140 | +15:47.94640 | 63.1p |
5 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:33:29.920800 | +23:44.142300 | 59.3p |
6 | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:39:35.957400 | +29:50.178900 | 56.7p |
7 | Anders Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:40:07.960600 | +30:22.182100 | 56.4p |
8 | Anders Lindgren | Tärnaby | 2:40:23.962200 | +30:38.183700 | 56.3p |
9 | Simon Lundberg | Ncc IF | 2:48:36.1011590 | +38:51.233090 | 53.2p |
10 | Magnus Jutterström | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:22:04.1212320 | +1:12:19.433820 | 43.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:14:16.805520 | | 69.5p |
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:17:54.827350 | +3:38.21730 | 67.3p |
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:22:03.852250 | +7:47.46630 | 65.0p |
4 | Hans Bergholm | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:44:48.988740 | +30:32.183120 | 54.6p |
5 | Hans Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 2:45:56.995500 | +31:39.189880 | 54.2p |
6 | Sune Andersson | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:56:59.1061870 | +42:43.256250 | 50.3p |
7 | Lars Lind | Röbäcks SK | 3:55:35.1413490 | +1:41:19.607870 | 36.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 2:15:07.810670 | | 69.0p |
2 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:23:06.858580 | +7:59.47810 | 64.4p |
3 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:26:18.877700 | +11:10.66930 | 62.7p |
4 | Per Bratt | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:31:11.907080 | +16:04.96310 | 60.4p |
5 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 2:37:53.947240 | +22:45.136470 | 57.4p |
6 | Kjell Thorén | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:45:12.991160 | +30:04.180390 | 54.4p |
7 | Stefan Norén | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:51:59.1031810 | +36:51.221040 | 52.0p |
8 | Sven Erik Jonsson | Robertsfors IK | 2:52:41.1036070 | +37:34.225300 | 51.7p |
9 | Per David Carlsson | Kågedalens SK | 3:21:58.1211760 | +1:06:50.400990 | 43.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 2:29:34.897300 | | 61.1p |
2 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:49:07.1014660 | +19:33.117260 | 53.0p |
3 | Bengt Nordström | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:37:45.1306400 | +1:08:11.409000 | 39.8p |
- | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:33:43.922210 | | 59.2p |
2 | Rolf Grundberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:36:44.940310 | +3:01.18000 | 57.9p |
3 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 2:54:01.1044080 | +20:18.121770 | 51.3p |
4 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:00:36.1083500 | +26:52.161190 | 49.1p |
5 | Kjell Hemmyr | Tegs SK | 3:02:35.1095440 | +28:52.173130 | 48.5p |
6 | Håkan Eleblad | Bjurholms IF | 3:15:46.1174550 | +42:03.252240 | 44.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:00:31.1083000 | | 49.2p |
2 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:03:19.1099810 | +2:48.16710 | 48.3p |
3 | Josef Sunna | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:05:02.1110160 | +4:31.27060 | 47.8p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Almkvist | Röbäcks SK | 1:41:46.610550 | | 50.8p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Louise Rundqvist | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 1:29:33.537240 | | 57.8p |
2 | Angelica Andersson | Högåkers OK | 1:30:27.542610 | +53.5270 | 57.2p |
3 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:30:58.545770 | +1:25.8430 | 56.9p |
4 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:36:25.578410 | +6:51.41070 | 53.7p |
5 | Katarina Norman | Obbola IK | 1:37:31.585060 | +7:58.47720 | 53.0p |
6 | Jenny Wilson | Hörnefors IF | 1:38:44.592340 | +9:11.55000 | 52.4p |
7 | Susanne Landby | Håknäs IF | 1:39:06.594580 | +9:33.57240 | 52.2p |
8 | Malin Lalin | No Club | 1:40:15.601420 | +10:41.64080 | 51.6p |
9 | Margita Bredberg | Hörnefors IF | 1:44:54.629330 | +15:20.91990 | 49.3p |
10 | Anita Hägglund | Norrfors IK | 1:46:47.640620 | +17:13.103280 | 48.4p |
11 | Helena Grundström | Högåkers OK | 1:51:44.670310 | +22:10.132970 | 46.3p |
12 | Kerstin Edman | No Club | 1:53:01.678090 | +23:28.140750 | 45.8p |
13 | Nicole Suty | Skogis IF | 1:53:09.678810 | +23:35.141470 | 45.7p |
14 | Maja Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 1:54:25.686440 | +24:52.149100 | 45.2p |
15 | Maria Aavik | Team Esplanad | 2:03:48.742710 | +34:14.205370 | 41.8p |
- | Emma Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anna Löfgren Burström | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 1:09:33.417260 | | 74.4p |
2 | Oskar Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 1:18:59.473860 | +9:26.56500 | 65.5p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Allergren | Team Esplanad | 1:19:52.479130 | | 64.8p |
2 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:20:12.481130 | +20.1900 | 64.5p |
3 | Stig Eriksson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 1:27:03.522290 | +7:11.43060 | 59.4p |
4 | Antti Paadar | No Club | 1:34:25.566450 | +14:33.87220 | 54.8p |
5 | Robert Maddison | Team Esplanad | 1:35:12.571140 | +15:20.91910 | 54.3p |
6 | Roland Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 1:38:16.589530 | +18:24.110300 | 52.6p |
7 | Frans Ljungblahd | No Club | 1:40:07.600660 | +20:15.121430 | 51.7p |
8 | Anders Jonsson | No Club | 1:40:17.601610 | +20:24.122380 | 51.6p |
9 | Marcus Wårdmark | Nässjö SF | 1:40:38.603750 | +20:46.124520 | 51.4p |
10 | Samuel Lund | No Club | 1:42:46.616530 | +22:54.137300 | 50.3p |
11 | Arne Edvall | No Club | 1:44:29.626890 | +24:37.147660 | 49.5p |
12 | Ulf Viklund | Umeå Holmsund SK | 1:54:33.687230 | +34:41.208000 | 45.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emilie Forsberg | No Club | 2:42:20.973910 | | 55.5p |
2 | Anna Lena Sunesson | IFK Umeå | 2:53:32.1041180 | +11:12.67170 | 51.4p |
3 | Linda Berg | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:57:28.1064700 | +15:07.90690 | 50.1p |
4 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 3:00:04.1080320 | +17:44.106310 | 49.3p |
5 | Lisa Noppa | IK Studenterna | 3:00:15.1081430 | +17:55.107420 | 49.2p |
6 | Karin Stenlund | Svanaby SK | 3:06:14.1117370 | +23:54.143360 | 47.4p |
7 | Emma Marklund | Skellefteå SK | 3:08:19.1129840 | +25:59.155830 | 46.8p |
8 | Carola Sandström | Håknäs IF | 3:11:50.1150950 | +29:30.176940 | 45.9p |
9 | Annelie Jonsson | Hissjö SK | 3:12:02.1152160 | +29:42.178150 | 45.8p |
10 | Katrine Sörensen | IK Studenterna | 3:19:19.1195840 | +36:59.221830 | 43.9p |
11 | Camilla Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 3:19:42.1198180 | +37:22.224170 | 43.8p |
12 | Charlotte Edén | Röbäcks SK | 3:20:22.1202180 | +38:02.228170 | 43.7p |
13 | Maria Palm | Rembo IK | 3:24:33.1227220 | +42:13.253210 | 42.7p |
14 | Magdalena Holmner | Gottne IF | 3:28:33.1251230 | +46:13.277220 | 41.8p |
15 | Marina Dahl Bylund | Ramviks IF | 3:30:14.1261370 | +47:54.287360 | 41.4p |
16 | Jenny Ekman | Röbäcks SK | 3:34:41.1288040 | +52:21.314030 | 40.4p |
17 | Monica Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 3:34:50.1288950 | +52:30.314940 | 40.4p |
18 | Maria Muribi | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:35:10.1290910 | +52:50.316900 | 40.3p |
19 | Anna Sara Holmner | Gottne IF | 3:40:45.1324470 | +58:25.350460 | 39.2p |
20 | Annika Viklund | Stockholms Landstings IF | 3:54:50.1408990 | +1:12:30.434980 | 36.6p |
21 | Birgitta Hugosson | Sorsele SK | 3:55:01.1410030 | +1:12:41.436020 | 36.6p |
22 | Berit Edén | Röbäcks SK | 4:07:57.1487630 | +1:25:37.513620 | 34.5p |
- | Jessica Sandström | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Emilie Marklund | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Madeleine Larsson | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Sara Wikman | Stadium IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Åsa Bygdesson | Robertsfors IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Ida Sörensen | Vattenfalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tomas Eriksson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:13:22.800180 | | 70.0p |
2 | Stefan Bygdesson | Robertsfors IK | 2:29:01.894090 | +15:39.93810 | 61.4p |
3 | Clas Myrestam | No Club | 2:30:02.900100 | +16:39.99820 | 60.9p |
4 | Lars Jonsén | Sorsele SK | 2:33:16.919500 | +19:53.119220 | 59.4p |
5 | Filip Lundmark | Sorsele SK | 2:33:18.919750 | +19:55.119470 | 59.4p |
6 | Jens Kristofersson | New Sweden | 2:36:52.941170 | +23:29.140890 | 57.8p |
7 | Urban Hedman | Norsjö SK | 2:37:39.945820 | +24:16.145540 | 57.5p |
8 | Jon Brännström | No Club | 2:37:44.946300 | +24:21.146020 | 57.4p |
9 | Ulf Holmqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:38:19.949840 | +24:56.149560 | 57.2p |
10 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 2:39:31.957000 | +26:08.156720 | 56.7p |
11 | Peter Forsgren | Axa SC | 2:40:25.962400 | +27:02.162120 | 56.3p |
12 | Håkan Södren | Agnäs IK | 2:40:59.965800 | +27:36.165520 | 56.1p |
13 | Thomas Hermansson | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:42:47.976650 | +29:24.176370 | 55.4p |
14 | Stephan Stenmark | IFK Umeå | 2:42:50.976950 | +29:27.176670 | 55.3p |
15 | Mats Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:43:36.981510 | +30:13.181230 | 55.1p |
16 | Pelle Andersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:43:59.983820 | +30:36.183540 | 54.9p |
17 | Tomas Lundberg | Röbäcks SK | 2:43:59.983850 | +30:36.183570 | 54.9p |
18 | Anders Jonsson | Volvo FK | 2:44:04.984390 | +30:42.184110 | 54.9p |
19 | Johannes Svensson | Hoif | 2:45:11.991010 | +31:48.190730 | 54.4p |
20 | Marcus Renström | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:45:44.994330 | +32:21.194050 | 54.2p |
21 | Håkan Gren | Skellefteå SK | 2:45:55.995450 | +32:32.195170 | 54.2p |
22 | Anders Boström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:46:00.995910 | +32:37.195630 | 54.1p |
23 | Oskar Ncc Burström | Vattenfalls IF | 2:46:34.999380 | +33:11.199100 | 53.9p |
24 | Pavio Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:46:54.1001300 | +33:31.201020 | 53.8p |
25 | Håkan Ström | IFK Umeå | 2:48:06.1008570 | +34:43.208290 | 53.3p |
26 | Esbjörn Öberg | Hörnefors IF | 2:48:51.1013010 | +35:28.212730 | 53.1p |
27 | Mikael Andersson | No Club | 2:48:57.1013690 | +35:35.213410 | 53.0p |
28 | Rikard Jacobsson | IK Studenterna | 2:49:13.1015250 | +35:50.214970 | 52.9p |
29 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:49:27.1016620 | +36:04.216340 | 52.9p |
30 | Andes Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 2:49:29.1016870 | +36:06.216590 | 52.8p |
31 | Olof Andersson | Sidensjö IK | 2:50:26.1022560 | +37:03.222280 | 52.5p |
32 | Per Erik Grahn | Strycksele IF | 2:50:55.1025480 | +37:32.225200 | 52.3p |
33 | Iwan Jones | IFK Umeå | 2:53:08.1038740 | +39:45.238460 | 51.6p |
34 | Carlvictor Hagersten | OK Linné | 2:53:44.1042320 | +40:21.242040 | 51.4p |
35 | Glenn Hedman | Malå IF | 2:53:59.1043850 | +40:36.243570 | 51.3p |
36 | Marcus Bergsten | Kågedalens SK | 2:54:17.1045610 | +40:54.245330 | 51.2p |
37 | Emil Binsell Gerdin | IK Studenterna | 2:54:21.1046080 | +40:58.245800 | 51.2p |
38 | Anders Lindqvist | Umedalens IF | 2:54:41.1048090 | +41:19.247810 | 51.0p |
39 | Joakim Nilsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:55:41.1054080 | +42:18.253800 | 50.7p |
40 | Derek Collins | IK Studenterna | 2:57:48.1066790 | +44:26.266510 | 50.0p |
41 | Jens Thorén | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:58:22.1070140 | +44:59.269860 | 49.8p |
42 | Mikael Brändström | Röbäcks SK | 2:59:34.1077330 | +46:11.277050 | 49.5p |
43 | Per-Jonas Norberg | Volvo FK | 2:59:53.1079250 | +46:30.278970 | 49.4p |
44 | Fredrik Sandström | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:59:56.1079580 | +46:33.279300 | 49.3p |
45 | Johan Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 3:00:24.1082300 | +47:01.282020 | 49.2p |
46 | Lars Lundgren | Obbola IK | 3:02:55.1097440 | +49:32.297160 | 48.4p |
47 | Helge Brändström | IFK Umeå | 3:03:22.1100160 | +49:59.299880 | 48.3p |
48 | Leif Adolfsson | Team Esplanad | 3:03:57.1103640 | +50:34.303360 | 48.1p |
49 | Olof Thelberg | Umedalens IF | 3:04:44.1108370 | +51:21.308090 | 47.9p |
50 | Tormund Anesäter | Umedalens IF | 3:04:45.1108420 | +51:22.308140 | 47.9p |
51 | Niklas Gröning | IK Studenterna | 3:05:32.1113160 | +52:09.312880 | 47.6p |
52 | Torbjörn Bergström | Team Esplanad | 3:05:47.1114670 | +52:24.314390 | 47.6p |
53 | P O Svedberg | Svanaby SK | 3:06:16.1117510 | +52:53.317230 | 47.4p |
54 | Patrik Viklund | Åre Snowboardklubb | 3:07:23.1124250 | +54:00.323970 | 47.1p |
55 | Hasse Abrahamsson | Gideå IK | 3:07:36.1125550 | +54:13.325270 | 47.1p |
56 | Tore Johansson | Röbäcks SK | 3:10:41.1144050 | +57:18.343770 | 46.2p |
57 | André Lindberg | Umedalens IF | 3:11:58.1151770 | +58:35.351490 | 45.8p |
58 | Rolf Burman | Skellefteå SK | 3:12:52.1157170 | +59:29.356890 | 45.6p |
59 | Åke Svedberg | No Club | 3:16:39.1179840 | +1:03:16.379560 | 44.6p |
60 | Stefan Nilsson | No Club | 3:16:40.1179970 | +1:03:17.379690 | 44.6p |
61 | Fredrik Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 3:18:08.1188760 | +1:04:45.388480 | 44.2p |
62 | Johan Berglund | Vårby IK | 3:22:05.1212490 | +1:08:43.412210 | 43.3p |
63 | Stefan Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 3:22:36.1215550 | +1:09:13.415270 | 43.1p |
64 | John Skogsbacke | Volvo FK | 3:25:03.1230280 | +1:11:40.430000 | 42.6p |
65 | Per Hilmersson | Team Esplanad | 3:29:22.1256100 | +1:15:59.455820 | 41.6p |
66 | Claas Håkan Björklund | No Club | 3:34:10.1284940 | +1:20:47.484660 | 40.5p |
67 | Conny Karlsson | Sillviken | 3:34:44.1288330 | +1:21:21.488050 | 40.4p |
68 | Jimmy Nordin | Axa SC | 3:35:26.1292510 | +1:22:03.492230 | 40.3p |
69 | Anders Normark | IK Studenterna | 3:35:52.1295150 | +1:22:29.494870 | 40.2p |
70 | Tore Jacobsson | Volvo FK | 3:36:53.1301220 | +1:23:30.500940 | 40.0p |
71 | James Cooper | No Club | 3:43:51.1343040 | +1:30:28.542760 | 38.6p |
72 | Lars Olof Svedjehed | IK Studenterna | 3:45:05.1350420 | +1:31:42.550140 | 38.4p |
73 | Bengt Hietaniemi | OK Gränsen | 3:45:06.1350550 | +1:31:43.550270 | 38.3p |
74 | Gunnar Falck | Västerbottens Kuriren SK | 3:53:17.1399680 | +1:39:54.599400 | 36.9p |
- | Steve Andersson | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Lars Fälldin | Bolidens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Stefan Joanzon | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mats Backeström | Umedalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Ola Söderholm | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Christer Leijonhufvud | Skogis IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Isak Brändström | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mattias Åström | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |