50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:17:42.826100 | 79.5p | ||||
2 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 2:18:37.831600 | 78.7p | ||||
3 | Christofer Storck | Månkarbo IF | 2:20:05.840400 | 77.6p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:23:13.859200 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:25:09.870800 | 73.8p | ||||
3 | Magnus Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:27:42.886100 | 72.1p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Carlson | Storvreta IK | 2:31:15.907400 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Micael Nilsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:32:12.913100 | 69.2p | ||||
3 | Martti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 2:36:37.939600 | 66.6p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:38:46.952500 | 65.4p | ||||
2 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:57:16.1063500 | 56.6p | ||||
3 | Per Ingemarsson | Östhammars SK | 2:59:20.1075900 | 55.8p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvar Hållinder | Gimo IF SK | 2:59:18.1075700 | 55.8p | ||||
2 | Anders Khil | Östervåla IF | 3:22:12.1213100 | 47.9p | ||||
3 | Kristian Sundström | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:25:27.1232600 | 47.0p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 1:31:12.547100 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Carola Eriksson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:37:37.585600 | 64.6p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 1:40:15.601400 | 62.9p | ||||
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 1:53:56.683500 | 55.4p | ||||
3 | Anna Karin Persson | OK Borgen | 1:56:53.701200 | 54.0p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Jansson | IK Rex | 1:46:03.636200 | 59.5p | ||||
2 | Ann Christin Pousette | Knutby IF | 1:48:51.653000 | 57.9p | ||||
3 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 1:55:19.691800 | 54.7p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vivanne Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:46:29.998800 | 37.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 26:40.159900 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 20:05.120400 | |||||
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 20:06.120500 | |||||
3 | Anna Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 21:17.127600 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:50.106900 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Jennifer Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 25:27.152600 | 45.8p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 17:29.104800 | |||||
2 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 18:14.109300 | |||||
3 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 19:00.113900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 10:14.61300 | |||||
3 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 10:34.63300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2 | Malin Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 10:18.61700 | |||||
3 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:28.62700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 9:18.55700 | |||||
2 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 9:31.57000 | |||||
3 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:10.60900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 8:29.50800 | |||||
2 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 8:32.51100 | |||||
3 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 8:34.51300 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 4:51.29000 | |||||
2 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 4:53.29200 | |||||
3 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 4:59.29800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 4:54.29300 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 5:04.30300 | |||||
3 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 5:08.30700 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 2:55.17400 | |||||
2 | Isa Nyman | Häverödals IF | 3:50.22900 | |||||
3 | Lisa Arvidsson | Gimo IF SK | 3:57.23600 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 2:35.15400 | |||||
2 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 2:43.16200 | |||||
3 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 4:05.24400 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Liljeberg | Orsa SK | 3:25:55.1235400 | 46.9p | ||||
2 | Sara Andersson | Ikj Haninge | 3:35:42.1294100 | 44.3p | ||||
3 | Solveig Wiberg | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:39:43.1318200 | 43.3p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 2:47:35.1005400 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Robert Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 2:51:49.1030800 | 59.0p | ||||
3 | Olle Lundberg | Hofors Aif | 2:51:58.1031700 | 58.9p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mona Hansson | Storvreta IK | 2:10:24.782300 | 48.4p | ||||
2 | Agneta Andersson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 2:15:09.810800 | 46.7p | ||||
2 | Anita Bertilsson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 2:15:09.810800 | 46.7p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Swedberg | Sundbybergs IK | 1:35:46.574500 | 65.9p | ||||
2 | Stefan Lundell | Messlingens IK | 1:48:51.653000 | 57.9p | ||||
3 | Daniel Bergvin | Sigtuna OK | 1:59:26.716500 | 52.8p |