50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:17:42.826100 | 79.5p | ||||
2 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 2:18:37.831600 | +55.5400 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Christofer Storck | Månkarbo IF | 2:20:05.840400 | +2:23.14200 | 77.6p | |||
4 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:20:23.842200 | +2:41.16000 | 77.3p | |||
5 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:21:03.846200 | +3:21.20000 | 76.8p | |||
6 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 2:21:39.849800 | +3:57.23600 | 76.4p | |||
7 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 2:22:42.856100 | +5:00.29900 | 75.6p | |||
8 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 2:24:35.867400 | +6:53.41200 | 74.2p | |||
9 | Patrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 2:25:27.872600 | +7:45.46400 | 73.6p | |||
10 | Niklas Söderman | IK Rex | 2:25:28.872700 | +7:46.46500 | 73.6p | |||
11 | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | IK Rex | 2:26:11.877000 | +8:29.50800 | 73.1p | |||
12 | Jörgen Ohlin | OK Linné | 2:26:39.879800 | +8:57.53600 | 72.8p | |||
13 | Johnny Hatt | FK Falken | 2:27:20.883900 | +9:38.57700 | 72.4p | |||
14 | Kim Eriksson | Storvreta IK | 2:27:31.885000 | +9:49.58800 | 72.2p | |||
15 | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné | 2:30:36.903500 | +12:54.77300 | 70.2p | |||
16 | Örjan Jansson | Skuttunge SK | 2:33:05.918400 | +15:23.92200 | 68.7p | |||
17 | Johan Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:34:25.926400 | +16:43.100200 | 67.9p | |||
18 | Sebastian Pettersson | Östervåla IF | 2:34:38.927700 | +16:56.101500 | 67.8p | |||
19 | Henrik Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:35:42.934100 | +18:00.107900 | 67.1p | |||
20 | Henrik Runermark | Forsmarks IF | 2:36:10.936900 | +18:28.110700 | 66.9p | |||
21 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 2:38:45.952400 | +21:03.126200 | 65.4p | |||
22 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals IF | 2:40:24.962300 | +22:42.136100 | 64.5p | |||
23 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:42:56.977500 | +25:14.151300 | 63.2p | |||
24 | Magnus Ohlin | Knutby IF | 2:45:56.995500 | +28:14.169300 | 61.7p | |||
25 | Erik Engsten | Gimo IF SK | 2:48:19.1009800 | +30:37.183600 | 60.6p | |||
26 | Thomas Ohlin | Knutby IF | 2:49:22.1016100 | +31:40.189900 | 60.1p | |||
27 | Kristian Wilde | IK Rex | 2:49:50.1018900 | +32:08.192700 | 59.9p | |||
28 | Andreas Danielsson | Östhammars SK | 2:49:55.1019400 | +32:13.193200 | 59.8p | |||
29 | Martin Andersson | IK Rex | 2:52:03.1032200 | +34:21.206000 | 58.9p | |||
30 | Martin Jansson | Gimo IF SK | 2:54:13.1045200 | +36:31.219000 | 57.9p | |||
31 | Petter Leife | Häverödals IF | 2:56:13.1057200 | +38:31.231000 | 57.1p | |||
32 | Robert Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:57:01.1062000 | +39:19.235800 | 56.7p | |||
33 | Andreas Pousette | Knutby IF | 3:00:00.1079900 | +42:18.253700 | 55.5p | |||
34 | Johan Lundell | Messlingens IK | 3:02:03.1092200 | +44:21.266000 | 54.7p | |||
35 | Henrik Stranning | Vassunda IF | 3:02:09.1092800 | +44:27.266600 | 54.7p | |||
36 | Emil Brandel | Östervåla IF | 3:10:28.1142700 | +52:46.316500 | 51.7p | |||
37 | Anders Jansson | Täby OK | 3:18:56.1193500 | +1:01:14.367300 | 48.9p | |||
38 | Emil Kieri | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:23:13.1219200 | +1:05:31.393000 | 47.6p | |||
39 | Oskar Rosenlund | IK Rex | 3:25:13.1231200 | +1:07:31.405000 | 47.1p | |||
40 | Jens Hillgren | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:29:01.1254000 | +1:11:19.427800 | 46.0p | |||
41 | Daniel Elverson | Uppsala IF | 3:32:05.1272400 | +1:14:23.446200 | 45.2p | |||
42 | Simon Jakobsson | IK Rex | 3:38:08.1308700 | +1:20:26.482500 | 43.7p | |||
43 | Johannes Eklund | Knutby IF | 3:38:50.1312900 | +1:21:08.486700 | 43.5p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:23:13.859200 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:25:09.870800 | +1:56.11500 | 73.8p | |||
3 | Magnus Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:27:42.886100 | +4:29.26800 | 72.1p | |||
4 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:28:29.890800 | +5:16.31500 | 71.6p | |||
5 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 2:28:58.893700 | +5:45.34400 | 71.3p | |||
6 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:31:30.908900 | +8:17.49600 | 69.7p | |||
7 | Jonas Widén | OK Borgen | 2:32:51.917000 | +9:38.57700 | 68.8p | |||
8 | Stefan Hållinder | Gimo IF SK | 2:37:25.944400 | +14:12.85100 | 66.2p | |||
9 | Anders Edvinsson | Storvreta IK | 2:38:25.950400 | +15:12.91100 | 65.6p | |||
10 | Joakim Uppströmer | Bälinge IF | 2:43:25.980400 | +20:12.121100 | 63.0p | |||
11 | Stefan Born | Storvreta IK | 2:45:18.991700 | +22:05.132400 | 62.0p | |||
12 | Daniel Isaksson | Elu IF | 2:49:10.1014900 | +25:57.155600 | 60.2p | |||
13 | Robert Grünau | Häverödals IF | 2:50:11.1021000 | +26:58.161700 | 59.7p | |||
14 | Fredrik Stahring | Öregrunds IK | 2:50:48.1024700 | +27:35.165400 | 59.4p | |||
15 | Mika Numminen | Ockelbo SK | 2:51:41.1030000 | +28:28.170700 | 59.0p | |||
16 | Hans Sjöbom | IK Droppen | 2:52:15.1033400 | +29:02.174100 | 58.8p | |||
17 | Per Lembre | IFK Mariefred | 2:54:57.1049600 | +31:44.190300 | 57.6p | |||
18 | David Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 2:55:20.1051900 | +32:07.192600 | 57.4p | |||
19 | Joakim Westman | Ac Tierp | 2:57:37.1065600 | +34:24.206300 | 56.5p | |||
20 | Fredrik Andersson | Boo IF | 2:59:33.1077200 | +36:20.217900 | 55.7p | |||
21 | Olov Bokefors | Uppsala SLK | 3:00:58.1085700 | +37:45.226400 | 55.1p | |||
22 | Jimmy Nygren Nurminen | Storvreta IK | 3:01:01.1086000 | +37:48.226700 | 55.1p | |||
23 | Tomas Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 3:01:31.1089000 | +38:18.229700 | 54.9p | |||
24 | Stefan Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:02:16.1093500 | +39:03.234200 | 54.6p | |||
25 | Jacob Westling | Grycksbo IF OK | 3:03:18.1099700 | +40:05.240400 | 54.3p | |||
26 | Axel Strandell | OK Linné | 3:04:24.1106300 | +41:11.247000 | 53.8p | |||
27 | Henrik Westerberg | OK Linné | 3:04:28.1106700 | +41:15.247400 | 53.8p | |||
28 | Jerker Rosander | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:05:37.1113600 | +42:24.254300 | 53.4p | |||
29 | Stefan Högman | Veidekke IF | 3:06:49.1120800 | +43:36.261500 | 53.0p | |||
30 | Mattias Wulff | Axa SC | 3:12:13.1153200 | +49:00.293900 | 51.1p | |||
31 | Lars Gustafsson | Södertörnspolisen | 3:12:15.1153400 | +49:02.294100 | 51.1p | |||
32 | Lars Argelius | Axa SC | 3:14:13.1165200 | +51:00.305900 | 50.4p | |||
33 | Jonas Wulff | OK Linné | 3:15:13.1171200 | +52:00.311900 | 50.1p | |||
34 | Lennart Svanström | IK Rex | 3:16:54.1181300 | +53:41.322000 | 49.6p | |||
35 | Anders Lövefors | Stockholms Landstings IF | 3:18:08.1188700 | +54:55.329400 | 49.2p | |||
36 | Jens Lindman | Storvreta IK | 3:21:36.1209500 | +58:23.350200 | 48.1p | |||
37 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 3:24:19.1225800 | +1:01:06.366500 | 47.3p | |||
38 | Magnus Tynnstedt | Gimo IF SK | 3:35:19.1291800 | +1:12:06.432500 | 44.4p | |||
39 | Lars Danielsson | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:38:30.1310900 | +1:15:17.451600 | 43.6p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Carlson | Storvreta IK | 2:31:15.907400 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Micael Nilsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:32:12.913100 | +57.5600 | 69.2p | |||
3 | Martti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 2:36:37.939600 | +5:22.32100 | 66.6p | |||
4 | Lennart Berg | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:43:42.982100 | +12:27.74600 | 62.8p | |||
5 | Peter Lundin | Östervåla IF | 2:43:56.983500 | +12:41.76000 | 62.7p | |||
6 | Larsåke Larsson | Östervåla IF | 2:44:53.989200 | +13:38.81700 | 62.2p | |||
7 | Anders Ohlin | Knutby IF | 2:48:57.1013600 | +17:42.106100 | 60.3p | |||
8 | Jörgen Olsson | Storvreta IK | 2:50:12.1021100 | +18:57.113600 | 59.7p | |||
9 | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:50:21.1022000 | +19:06.114500 | 59.6p | |||
10 | Peter Rinaldo | Vassunda IF | 2:53:20.1039900 | +22:05.132400 | 58.3p | |||
11 | Lars Erik Björklund | Månkarbo IF | 2:55:09.1050800 | +23:54.143300 | 57.5p | |||
12 | Jonny Persson | Gimo IF SK | 2:57:42.1066100 | +26:27.158600 | 56.4p | |||
13 | Christer Karlsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:58:27.1070600 | +27:12.163100 | 56.1p | |||
14 | Lennart Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 2:58:52.1073100 | +27:37.165600 | 56.0p | |||
15 | Pontus Rosberg | Storvreta IK | 3:01:59.1091800 | +30:44.184300 | 54.8p | |||
16 | Sven-Åke Hillgren | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:06:54.1121300 | +35:39.213800 | 52.9p | |||
16 | Lars Lundin | IK Rex | 3:06:54.1121300 | +35:39.213800 | 52.9p | |||
18 | Patrik Östberg | Axa SC | 3:07:17.1123600 | +36:02.216100 | 52.8p | |||
19 | Juhani Karanta | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:10:00.1139900 | +38:45.232400 | 51.8p | |||
20 | William Nisser | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 3:10:32.1143100 | +39:17.235600 | 51.7p | |||
21 | Fredrik Sjöberg | Fra Mik | 3:11:58.1151700 | +40:43.244200 | 51.2p | |||
22 | Peter Johnsson | Högbo GOIF | 3:13:53.1163200 | +42:38.255700 | 50.5p | |||
23 | Sven Cederberg | Knutby IF | 3:14:33.1167200 | +43:18.259700 | 50.3p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:38:46.952500 | 65.4p | ||||
2 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:57:16.1063500 | +18:30.110900 | 56.6p | |||
3 | Per Ingemarsson | Östhammars SK | 2:59:20.1075900 | +20:34.123300 | 55.8p | |||
4 | Stefan Granath | IF Thor | 3:01:13.1087200 | +22:27.134600 | 55.0p | |||
5 | Tomas Einarsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:02:38.1095700 | +23:52.143100 | 54.5p | |||
6 | Olov Sandberg | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:15:34.1173300 | +36:48.220700 | 50.0p | |||
7 | Claes Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 3:19:56.1199500 | +41:10.246900 | 48.6p | |||
8 | Ola Östling | Forsmarks IF | 3:24:11.1225000 | +45:25.272400 | 47.4p | |||
9 | Lars Ove Tommy Aronsson | Vassunda IF | 3:25:32.1233100 | +46:46.280500 | 47.0p | |||
10 | Ingmar Jansson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 4:19:02.1554100 | +1:40:16.601500 | 35.5p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvar Hållinder | Gimo IF SK | 2:59:18.1075700 | 55.8p | ||||
2 | Anders Khil | Östervåla IF | 3:22:12.1213100 | +22:54.137300 | 47.9p | |||
3 | Kristian Sundström | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:25:27.1232600 | +26:09.156800 | 47.0p | |||
4 | Bror Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:50:05.1380400 | +50:47.304600 | 40.9p | |||
5 | Jan Boberg | Börje SK | 3:52:34.1395300 | +53:16.319500 | 40.4p | |||
6 | Yngve Gustavsson | Gimo IF SK | 4:00:37.1443600 | +1:01:19.367800 | 38.8p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 1:31:12.547100 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Carola Eriksson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:37:37.585600 | +6:25.38400 | 64.6p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 1:40:15.601400 | 62.9p | ||||
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 1:53:56.683500 | +13:41.82000 | 55.4p | |||
3 | Anna Karin Persson | OK Borgen | 1:56:53.701200 | +16:38.99700 | 54.0p | |||
4 | Camilla Sunnerholm | Forsmarks IF | 2:24:42.868100 | +44:27.266600 | 43.6p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Jansson | IK Rex | 1:46:03.636200 | 59.5p | ||||
2 | Ann Christin Pousette | Knutby IF | 1:48:51.653000 | +2:48.16700 | 57.9p | |||
3 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 1:55:19.691800 | +9:16.55500 | 54.7p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vivanne Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:46:29.998800 | 37.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 26:40.159900 | |||||
- | Simon Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 20:05.120400 | |||||
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 20:06.120500 | +1 | ||||
3 | Anna Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 21:17.127600 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Emma Graas | OK Linné | 22:36.135500 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
5 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 23:57.143600 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:50.106900 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Jennifer Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 25:27.152600 | +7:37.45600 | 45.8p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 17:29.104800 | |||||
2 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 18:14.109300 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 19:00.113900 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
4 | Simon Persson | OK Borgen | 19:08.114700 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
5 | Martin Hammar | Knutby IF | 20:11.121000 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 10:14.61300 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 10:34.63300 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Sonja Karlson | Storvreta IK | 11:00.65900 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Ebba Bjernulf | Vassunda IF | 11:20.67900 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Johanna Magnusson | Vassunda IF | 11:24.68300 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 11:31.69000 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
8 | Vilma Carlsson | Tierps IF | 12:09.72800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
9 | Amanda Stafberg | Tierps IF | 12:18.73700 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
10 | Moa Haglund | Vassunda IF | 12:27.74600 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
11 | Madleine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 13:56.83500 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
12 | Vilma Gademan | Gimo IF SK | 16:41.100000 | +6:32.39100 | ||||
13 | Gysella Imrell | Gimo IF SK | 18:34.111300 | +8:25.50400 | ||||
14 | Edith Zackrisson | Gimo IF SK | 19:49.118800 | +9:40.57900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2 | Malin Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 10:18.61700 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:28.62700 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Alva Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 10:58.65700 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5 | Ronja Palmquist | IK Rex | 11:21.68000 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 9:18.55700 | |||||
2 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 9:31.57000 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:10.60900 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 10:22.62100 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Lund | Vassunda IF | 12:14.73300 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
6 | Daniel Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 14:30.86900 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
7 | Anton Josefsson | Gimo IF SK | 17:09.102800 | +7:51.47000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 8:29.50800 | |||||
2 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 8:32.51100 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 8:34.51300 | +5.400 | ||||
4 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 8:35.51400 | +6.500 | ||||
5 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 8:59.53800 | +30.2900 | ||||
6 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 9:05.54400 | +36.3500 | ||||
7 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 4:51.29000 | |||||
2 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 4:53.29200 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 4:59.29800 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 5:06.30500 | +15.1400 | ||||
5 | Alva Stafberg | Tierps IF | 6:15.37400 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 6:47.40600 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
7 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 7:04.42300 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
8 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 7:21.44000 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
9 | Julia Törnros | Öregrunds IK | 7:23.44200 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
10 | Elin Martini | Vassunda IF | 8:46.52500 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
11 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 8:55.53400 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
12 | Amanda Bergström | Gimo IF SK | 10:03.60200 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 4:54.29300 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 5:04.30300 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 5:08.30700 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 5:15.31400 | +21.2000 | ||||
5 | Filip Holmgren | Gimo IF SK | 5:20.31900 | +26.2500 | ||||
6 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 5:44.34300 | +50.4900 | ||||
7 | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 6:02.36100 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
8 | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals IF | 6:15.37400 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
9 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 6:25.38400 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
10 | Gustav Stål | Östhammars SK | 6:36.39500 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
11 | John Mclelland | Öregrunds IK | 6:43.40200 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
12 | Henrik Carlsson | Gimo IF SK | 7:06.42500 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
13 | Jens Jansson | Roslagsbro IF | 7:25.44400 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
14 | Johan Tell | Öregrunds IK | 7:39.45800 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
15 | Jack Vähäkuopus | Gimo IF SK | 8:27.50600 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 2:55.17400 | |||||
2 | Isa Nyman | Häverödals IF | 3:50.22900 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Lisa Arvidsson | Gimo IF SK | 3:57.23600 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 4:07.24600 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 4:19.25800 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 5:05.30400 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
7 | Tilde Ramstedt | Öregrunds IK | 5:41.34000 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
8 | Malin Garbell | Gimo IF SK | 6:19.37800 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
9 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 6:27.38600 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
10 | Lina Jansson | Roslagsbro IF | 7:03.42200 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
11 | Stella Karlsson | Gimo IF SK | 11:04.66300 | +8:09.48800 | ||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 2:35.15400 | |||||
2 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 2:43.16200 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 4:05.24400 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Samuel Karlsson | Gimo IF SK | 4:41.28000 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
5 | Johan Garbell | Gimo IF SK | 5:39.33800 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Liljeberg | Orsa SK | 3:25:55.1235400 | 46.9p | ||||
2 | Sara Andersson | Ikj Haninge | 3:35:42.1294100 | +9:47.58600 | 44.3p | |||
3 | Solveig Wiberg | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:39:43.1318200 | +13:48.82700 | 43.3p | |||
4 | Anna Nissen | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:47:55.1367400 | +22:00.131900 | 41.4p | |||
5 | Ann Charlotte Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 3:57:36.1425500 | +31:41.190000 | 39.4p | |||
6 | Carin Leander | Stockholms SIF | 4:22:48.1576700 | +56:53.341200 | 34.9p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 2:47:35.1005400 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Robert Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 2:51:49.1030800 | +4:14.25300 | 59.0p | |||
3 | Olle Lundberg | Hofors Aif | 2:51:58.1031700 | +4:23.26200 | 58.9p | |||
4 | Peter Andersson | Häverödals IF | 2:56:14.1057300 | +8:39.51800 | 57.1p | |||
5 | Martin Isaksson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:56:55.1061400 | +9:20.55900 | 56.8p | |||
6 | Rasmus Bergqvist | Orsa SK | 3:02:06.1092500 | +14:31.87000 | 54.7p | |||
7 | Peter Hansson | Orsa SK | 3:02:18.1093700 | +14:43.88200 | 54.6p | |||
8 | Mats Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 3:03:09.1098800 | +15:34.93300 | 54.3p | |||
9 | Thomas Karlsson | Hässleby SOK | 3:03:35.1101400 | +16:00.95900 | 54.1p | |||
10 | Gabriel Olofsson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:04:28.1106700 | +16:53.101200 | 53.8p | |||
11 | Marcus Österman | Vassunda IF | 3:06:37.1119600 | +19:02.114100 | 53.0p | |||
12 | Mikael Johansson | Gimo IF SK | 3:07:43.1126200 | +20:08.120700 | 52.6p | |||
13 | Per Bergeå Af Geijerstam | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:08:06.1128500 | +20:31.123000 | 52.5p | |||
14 | Daniel Jansson | IK Rex | 3:08:14.1129300 | +20:39.123800 | 52.5p | |||
15 | Martin Randberg | Österbybruk | 3:09:01.1134000 | +21:26.128500 | 52.2p | |||
16 | David Starck | Norrtälje | 3:09:37.1137600 | +22:02.132100 | 52.0p | |||
17 | Staffan Atling | Täby IS SK | 3:10:26.1142500 | +22:51.137000 | 51.7p | |||
18 | Olle Englund | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:12:12.1153100 | +24:37.147600 | 51.1p | |||
19 | Staffan Wennberg | Viksta IK | 3:12:19.1153800 | +24:44.148300 | 51.0p | |||
20 | Olle Löthman | Österbybruk | 3:17:35.1185400 | +30:00.179900 | 49.3p | |||
21 | Petter Wigell | Stockholms SIF | 3:17:42.1186100 | +30:07.180600 | 49.3p | |||
22 | Stefan Lönnerholm | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:18:16.1189500 | +30:41.184000 | 49.1p | |||
23 | Torbjörn Vading | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:22:04.1212300 | +34:29.206800 | 48.0p | |||
24 | Niklas Wenneberg | Väsby SK | 3:22:21.1214000 | +34:46.208500 | 47.9p | |||
25 | Per Jonson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:22:32.1215100 | +34:57.209600 | 47.8p | |||
26 | Stefan Andersson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:23:19.1219800 | +35:44.214300 | 47.6p | |||
27 | Michael Jansson | Roslagsbro IF | 3:25:06.1230500 | +37:31.225000 | 47.1p | |||
28 | Erik Johansson | Gimo IF SK | 3:25:17.1231600 | +37:42.226100 | 47.1p | |||
29 | Per Pettersson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:25:48.1234700 | +38:13.229200 | 46.9p | |||
30 | Håkan Holmberg | Abb IF SK | 3:26:08.1236700 | +38:33.231200 | 46.8p | |||
31 | Ronny Olsson | IFK Dannemora/Österby | 3:27:05.1242400 | +39:30.236900 | 46.6p | |||
32 | Martin Elnersson | Östervåla IF | 3:27:22.1244100 | +39:47.238600 | 46.5p | |||
33 | Martin Hult | IFK Mora SK | 3:30:10.1260900 | +42:35.255400 | 45.7p | |||
34 | Stig Härdin | Öregrunds IK | 3:31:29.1268800 | +43:54.263300 | 45.4p | |||
35 | Lars Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 3:33:37.1281600 | +46:02.276100 | 44.8p | |||
36 | Jonas Karlsson | Knutby IF | 3:34:57.1289600 | +47:22.284100 | 44.5p | |||
37 | Tommie Egemalm | IK Rex | 3:36:39.1299800 | +49:04.294300 | 44.0p | |||
38 | Kenneth Björklund | Gävle SK | 3:39:05.1314400 | +51:30.308900 | 43.4p | |||
39 | Markku Leppänen | Axa SC | 3:39:32.1317100 | +51:57.311600 | 43.3p | |||
40 | Pål Peterson | Vattholma IF | 3:40:37.1323600 | +53:02.318100 | 43.1p | |||
41 | Johan Hallman | Viksta IK | 3:43:18.1339700 | +55:43.334200 | 42.4p | |||
42 | Andreas Ehn | IF Thor | 3:44:13.1345200 | +56:38.339700 | 42.2p | |||
43 | Jonas Karlson | Viksta IK | 3:47:08.1362700 | +59:33.357200 | 41.6p | |||
44 | Andreas Hagstedt | OK Roslagen | 3:48:06.1368500 | +1:00:31.363000 | 41.4p | |||
45 | Patrik Helmersson | IK Rex | 3:49:35.1377400 | +1:02:00.371900 | 41.0p | |||
46 | Henrik Dikvall | Täby IS SK | 3:50:27.1382600 | +1:02:52.377100 | 40.9p | |||
47 | Christer Eriksson | Gimo IF SK | 3:53:48.1402700 | +1:06:13.397200 | 40.1p | |||
48 | Tomas Hedlund | Enebybergs IF | 4:01:39.1449800 | +1:14:04.444300 | 38.6p | |||
49 | Christer Häll | Stockholms SIF | 4:03:15.1459400 | +1:15:40.453900 | 38.3p | |||
50 | Niclas de Jounge | Gimo IF SK | 4:07:30.1484900 | +1:19:55.479400 | 37.5p | |||
51 | Per Leander | Stockholms SIF | 4:32:47.1636600 | +1:45:12.631100 | 33.4p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mona Hansson | Storvreta IK | 2:10:24.782300 | 48.4p | ||||
2 | Agneta Andersson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 2:15:09.810800 | +4:45.28400 | 46.7p | |||
2 | Anita Bertilsson | Uppsala Studenters IF | 2:15:09.810800 | +4:45.28400 | 46.7p | |||
4 | Malin Olofsson | IK Stern | 2:16:30.818900 | +6:06.36500 | 46.2p | |||
5 | Linnea Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 2:33:36.921500 | +23:12.139100 | 41.1p | |||
6 | Lena Hjort | Af Ornäs Uppsala | 2:44:25.986400 | +34:01.204000 | 38.4p | |||
7 | Annelie Bengtsson | IFK Vaxholm | 3:00:33.1083200 | +50:09.300800 | 34.9p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Swedberg | Sundbybergs IK | 1:35:46.574500 | 65.9p | ||||
2 | Stefan Lundell | Messlingens IK | 1:48:51.653000 | +13:05.78400 | 57.9p | |||
3 | Daniel Bergvin | Sigtuna OK | 1:59:26.716500 | +23:40.141900 | 52.8p | |||
4 | Mikael Bergsten | Uppsala Studenters IF | 2:06:48.760700 | +31:02.186100 | 49.7p | |||
5 | Andreas Thoor | Storvreta IK | 2:17:29.824800 | +41:43.250200 | 45.9p | |||
6 | Tor Jörgensborg | IFK Vaxholm | 3:43:06.1338500 | +2:07:20.763900 | 28.3p |