11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 36:18.217700 | 66.3p | |
2 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 36:21.218000 | 66.2p | |
3 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 38:16.229500 | 62.9p | |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 31:44.190300 | 75.9p | |
2 | Martin Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 33:48.202700 | 71.2p | |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Jalderyd | Ulricehamns IF | 35:06.210500 | 68.6p | |
2 | Kenneth Johansson | Tranemo IF | 37:04.222300 | 65.0p | |
3 | Mats Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 37:34.225300 | 64.1p | |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 36:20.217900 | 66.3p | |
2 | Roland Böejesson | Tranemo IF | 36:27.218600 | 66.1p | |
3 | Sten Axengren | Ulricehamns IF | 36:59.221800 | 65.1p | |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 38:24.230300 | 62.7p | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 38:32.231100 | 62.5p | |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Svensson | Svenljunga IK | 38:23.230200 | 62.7p | |
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 40:00.239900 | 60.2p | |
3 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 50:56.305500 | 47.3p | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 20:25.122400 | ||
2 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 20:54.125300 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 11:01.66000 | ||
2 | Klara Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 11:21.68000 | ||
3 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 11:28.68700 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 10:59.65800 | ||
2 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 11:01.66000 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:29.62800 | ||
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 10:34.63300 | ||
3 | Felix Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 10:53.65200 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 9:45.58400 | ||
2 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 9:46.58500 | ||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 8:42.52100 | ||
2 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:43.52200 | ||
3 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 8:53.53200 | ||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 7:34.45300 | ||
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 7:52.47100 | ||
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 7:53.47200 |