5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Degerbo | Ånge SK | 21:26.128500 | ||
2 | Joel Falk Fastin | Erikslunds SK | 24:49.148800 | ||
3 | David Edenström | Erikslunds SK | 26:35.159400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Eriksson | No Club | 18:56.113500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 10:16.61500 | ||
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 11:44.70300 | ||
3 | Linnea Hultin | Johannisbergs AIK | 14:22.86100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 11:00.65900 | ||
2 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 12:26.74500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maya Sjölund | Stöde IF | 11:24.68300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 10:17.61600 | ||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 10:34.63300 | ||
3 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:38.63700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 9:59.59800 | ||
2 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 10:51.65000 | ||
3 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 11:07.66600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 10:20.61900 | ||
2 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 10:44.64300 | ||
3 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 11:20.67900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:51.47000 | ||
2 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 9:03.54200 | ||
3 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Stockviks SF | 9:44.58300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 9:05.54400 | ||
2 | Filip Mörsky | IF Strategen | 10:43.64200 | ||
3 | Noel Grelsson | Ånge SK | 12:18.73700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 8:02.48100 | ||
2 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 8:30.50900 | ||
3 | Edvin Persson | Bräcke SK | 8:40.51900 |