13.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pontus Petersson | Bredaryds SOK | 36:47.220600 | 72.3p | |
13.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 34:39.207800 | 76.8p | |
2 | Micael Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 35:57.215600 | 74.0p | |
3 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 40:31.243000 | 65.6p | |
13.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Anders Olsson | Alvesta SOK | 39:01.234000 | 68.2p | |
13.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Eriksson | Brittatorps Tk | 38:05.228400 | 69.8p | |
2 | Lars Kvarnsund | Gnosjö FK | 40:56.245500 | 65.0p | |
3 | Daniel Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 41:10.246900 | 64.6p | |
13.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo Göransson | Gnosjö FK | 39:09.234800 | 67.9p | |
2 | Harald Hermansson | Gnosjö FK | 41:38.249700 | 63.9p | |
3 | Peter Jonsson | Rydaholms GOIF | 45:56.275500 | 57.9p | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 20:20.121900 | 65.9p | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carolina Strid | Marhults SOFK | 25:40.153900 | 52.2p | |
2 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 26:35.159400 | 50.4p | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 20:48.124700 | 64.4p | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pirjo Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 22:38.135700 | 59.2p | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mathias Persson | Gränums IF | 21:31.129000 | 62.2p | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 20:00.119900 | 67.0p | |
2 | BO Göran Gunnarsson | FK Finn | 20:47.124600 | 64.4p | |
3 | Onni Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 22:35.135400 | 59.3p | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 19:59.119800 | 67.0p | |
2 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 20:28.122700 | 65.4p | |
3 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 22:32.135100 | 59.4p | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 21:53.131200 | 61.2p | |
2 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 21:54.131300 | 61.2p | |
3 | Håkan Andersson | Skillingaryds FK | 24:40.147900 | 54.3p | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 21:10.126900 | 63.3p | |
2 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 22:53.137200 | 58.5p | |
3 | Hasse Appelros | Gränums IF | 24:36.147500 | 54.4p | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 21:58.131700 | ||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 17:05.102400 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vendela Lönnkvist | OK Vivill | 8:29.50800 | ||
2 | Alma Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 9:28.56700 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Lönnkvist | OK Vivill | 7:59.47800 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 6:47.40600 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 7:27.44600 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 6:54.41300 | ||
2 | Emil Lilja | Rydaholms GOIF | 9:13.55200 | ||
3 | Isak Martinsson | Rydaholms GOIF | 10:10.60900 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Sundler | Rydaholms GOIF | 7:51.47000 | ||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 18:23.110200 | ||
2 | Torbjörn Lönnkvist | OK Vivill | 19:31.117000 |