20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 1:09:00.413900 | 66.3p | ||||
2 | Anna Gustafsson | Alnö SK | 1:09:59.419800 | +59.5800 | 65.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 58:47.352600 | 77.8p | ||||
2 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 58:50.352900 | +3.200 | 77.8p | |||
3 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 59:57.359600 | +1:10.6900 | 76.3p | |||
4 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 1:00:59.365800 | +2:12.13100 | 75.0p | |||
5 | Jonas Björklund | Alnö SK | 1:05:12.391100 | +6:25.38400 | 70.2p | |||
6 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 1:05:37.393600 | +6:50.40900 | 69.7p | |||
7 | Petter Aksnes | Alnö SK | 1:14:07.444600 | +15:20.91900 | 61.7p | |||
- | Erik Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Lindblad | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 57:05.342400 | 80.2p | ||||
2 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 58:46.352500 | +1:41.10000 | 77.9p | |||
3 | Martin Lundgren | Sundsvalls OK | 1:00:07.360600 | +3:02.18100 | 76.1p | |||
4 | Anton Alex | Sundsvalls OK | 1:01:10.366900 | +4:05.24400 | 74.8p | |||
5 | Peter Johansson | Selånger SOK | 1:01:32.369100 | +4:27.26600 | 74.4p | |||
6 | Johan Östlund | Lucksta IF | 1:02:12.373100 | +5:07.30600 | 73.6p | |||
7 | Erik Gradin | Stöde IF | 1:03:24.380300 | +6:19.37800 | 72.2p | |||
8 | Magnus Skoog | Njurunda SK | 1:04:42.388100 | +7:37.45600 | 70.7p | |||
9 | Johan Nylander | Stockviks SF | 1:09:52.419100 | +12:47.76600 | 65.5p | |||
10 | Leif Nyberg | Nobel Aktiv IF | 1:10:36.423500 | +13:31.81000 | 64.8p | |||
11 | Simon Meurling | Lidingö Triathlon | 1:13:18.439700 | +16:13.97200 | 62.4p | |||
12 | Anders Nordin | Stöde IF | 1:13:49.442800 | +16:44.100300 | 62.0p | |||
13 | Fredrik Pontén | IF Strategen | 1:17:23.464200 | +20:18.121700 | 59.1p | |||
14 | Thord Järlehag | Nobel Aktiv IF | 1:27:07.522600 | +30:02.180100 | 52.5p | |||
15 | Roland Edström | Metso Paper FK | 1:30:57.545600 | +33:52.203100 | 50.3p | |||
- | Torbjörn Israelsson | Sundsvalls OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Fredrik Westberg | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 37:55.227400 | 69.0p | ||||
- | Ida Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Grindborg | ÅS IL | 38:41.232000 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Irene Larsson | Njurunda SK | 40:55.245400 | +2:14.13300 | 63.9p | |||
3 | Elin Nilsson | IF Strategen | 43:26.260500 | +4:45.28400 | 60.2p | |||
4 | Sofia Lindén | Selånger SOK | 49:57.299600 | +11:16.67500 | 52.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Erik Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 33:16.199500 | 78.6p | ||||
2 | Mats Gustafsson | Alnö SK | 33:32.201100 | +16.1500 | 78.0p | |||
3 | Benny Nordlander | Tynderö IK | 35:33.213200 | +2:17.13600 | 73.6p | |||
4 | Per Magnus Landén | ÅS IL | 40:19.241800 | +7:03.42200 | 64.9p | |||
5 | Stefan Lundström | Vigge | 40:55.245400 | +7:39.45800 | 63.9p | |||
6 | Ulrik Frödin | Sundsvalls OK | 44:37.267600 | +11:21.68000 | 58.6p | |||
7 | Ulf Lindberg | ÅS IL | 45:01.270000 | +11:45.70400 | 58.1p | |||
8 | Kenneth Åberg | Telia IoFF | 45:03.270200 | +11:47.70600 | 58.1p | |||
- | Erik Patrik Eriksson | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 21:33.129200 | |||||
2 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 23:05.138400 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
3 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 24:18.145700 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
4 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 25:16.151500 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
5 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 26:00.155900 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
6 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 26:38.159700 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
7 | Lotta Aksnes | Alnö SK | 38:29.230800 | +16:56.101500 | ||||
- | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 19:53.119200 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 20:27.122600 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 20:41.124000 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 20:45.124400 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 21:11.127000 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
6 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 21:30.128900 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
7 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 22:04.132300 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
8 | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 22:41.136000 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 16:46.100500 | |||||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:46.100500 | |||||
3 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 17:51.107000 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 19:45.118400 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
5 | Maya Sjölund | Stöde IF | 21:26.128500 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
6 | Linnéa Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 23:11.139000 | +6:25.38400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 16:05.96400 | |||||
2 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 16:25.98400 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 16:36.99500 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 16:43.100200 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 17:19.103800 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
6 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 17:53.107200 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
7 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 18:18.109700 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
8 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 18:36.111500 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
9 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 18:39.111800 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
10 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 19:18.115700 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
11 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 19:29.116800 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
12 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 19:34.117300 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
13 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 21:17.127600 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 13:03.78200 | |||||
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 13:06.78500 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 13:36.81500 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Tilda Dalfors | Stockviks SF | 13:55.83400 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 14:00.83900 | +57.5600 | ||||
6 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 14:51.89000 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
7 | Alva Grönlund Falk | ÅS IL | 19:00.113900 | +5:57.35600 | ||||
8 | Susanna Holmberg | ÅS IL | 19:26.116500 | +6:23.38200 | ||||
9 | Louise Nordin | Njurunda SK | 21:24.128300 | +8:21.50000 | ||||
- | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 11:39.69800 | |||||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 12:30.74900 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 12:58.77700 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Calle Lindell | Stockviks SF | 13:03.78200 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 13:17.79600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
6 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 13:23.80200 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
7 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 13:37.81600 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
8 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 13:39.81800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
9 | Filip Pallin | Alnö SK | 14:13.85200 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
10 | Erik Larsson | Tynderö IK | 14:50.88900 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
11 | Morris Rudberg | IF Strategen | 14:53.89200 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
12 | Axel Aronsson | Matfors SK | 15:23.92200 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
13 | Lukas Gustavsson | Alnö SK | 15:43.94200 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
14 | Hampus Sundsten | ÅS IL | 15:55.95400 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
15 | Klas Österlind | ÅS IL | 16:01.96000 | +4:22.26100 | ||||
16 | Erik Lenz | Matfors SK | 16:08.96700 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
17 | Josef Landén | ÅS IL | 16:24.98300 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
18 | Hampus Koppenol | Njurunda SK | 22:06.132500 | +10:27.62600 | ||||
- | Gustav Frænell | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 11:03.66200 | +57.5600 | ||||
3 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 11:17.67600 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Linn Norberg | Lucksta IF | 12:34.75300 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
5 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 13:03.78200 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
6 | Amelia Viklund | Stöde IF | 13:56.83500 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
7 | Ronja Åslund | ÅS IL | 14:23.86200 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
8 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 14:24.86300 | +4:18.25700 | ||||
9 | Kajsa Lindqvist | Selånger SOK | 17:56.107500 | +7:50.46900 | ||||
10 | Tove Frænell | Alnö SK | 18:44.112300 | +8:38.51700 | ||||
11 | Tuva Nordin | Njurunda SK | 20:30.122900 | +10:24.62300 | ||||
- | Sara Jonsson | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nora Westberg | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:02.60100 | |||||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 10:04.60300 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:19.61800 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 11:34.69300 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
5 | Albin Stenmark | Stockviks SF | 11:51.71000 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
6 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 12:07.72600 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
7 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 12:07.72600 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
8 | Elias Hansen | IF Strategen | 12:32.75100 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
9 | Albin Kårén | IF Strategen | 12:54.77300 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
10 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 13:01.78000 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
11 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 13:50.82900 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
12 | Jonathan Wickzell | ÅS IL | 14:21.86000 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
13 | Jakob Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 16:56.101500 | +6:54.41300 | ||||
14 | Fabian Grindborg | ÅS IL | 17:39.105800 | +7:37.45600 | ||||
15 | Isak Landén | ÅS IL | 22:15.133400 | +12:13.73200 |