1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 6:50.40900 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 8:08.48700 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Ellen Kristine Hauan | Halsø IL | 8:53.53200 | +2:25.14400 | |
5 | Elin Janeheim | Sorsele SK | 10:20.61900 | +3:52.23100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:18.37700 | | |
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 7:03.42200 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Morten Hjorneröd | Mosjøen IL | 7:08.42700 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:23.8200 | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 36:52.221100 | | 86.8p |
2 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 37:37.225600 | +45.4400 | 85.1p |
3 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 37:56.227500 | +1:04.6300 | 84.4p |
4 | Eric Storvall | IK Kronan | 38:19.229800 | +1:27.8600 | 83.6p |
5 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 39:03.234200 | +2:11.13000 | 82.0p |
6 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 39:38.237700 | +2:46.16500 | 80.8p |
7 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 39:39.237800 | +2:47.16600 | 80.8p |
8 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 39:41.238000 | +2:49.16800 | 80.7p |
9 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 40:18.241700 | +3:26.20500 | 79.5p |
10 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 47:07.282600 | +10:15.61400 | 68.0p |
- | Björn Jonsson | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Rothlin | Sorsele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Gimvall | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Hulgaard | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 22:53.137200 | | 65.7p |
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:24.140300 | +31.3000 | 64.3p |
3 | Maja Sandström | Täfteå IK | 25:04.150300 | +2:11.13000 | 60.0p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Domeij | Husums IF SK | 20:37.123600 | | 73.0p |
2 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 20:56.125500 | +19.1800 | 71.9p |
3 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 22:09.132800 | +1:32.9100 | 67.9p |
4 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 23:53.143200 | +3:16.19500 | 63.0p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Morten Texnäs | Innstrandens IL | 18:35.111400 | | 81.0p |
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 20:16.121500 | +1:41.10000 | 74.2p |
3 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 21:12.127100 | +2:37.15600 | 71.0p |
- | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 19:06.114500 | | 78.8p |
2 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 19:11.115000 | +5.400 | 78.4p |
3 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 21:39.129800 | +2:33.15200 | 69.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 15:06.90500 | | |
2 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 15:28.92700 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 15:51.95000 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Kristine Rydstad | Grane IL | 17:07.102600 | +2:01.12000 | |
5 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 17:30.104900 | +2:24.14300 | |
6 | Marie Strömstad | Grane IL | 17:38.105700 | +2:32.15100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 15:06.90500 | | |
2 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 15:26.92500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Evelina Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:07.96600 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Sigrun N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 16:41.100000 | +1:35.9400 | |
- | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 14:58.89700 | | 58.3p |
2 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 15:45.94400 | +47.4600 | 55.0p |
3 | Anna Byström | Täfteå IK | 16:05.96400 | +1:07.6600 | 53.8p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:36.87500 | | |
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 14:51.89000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 15:25.92400 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Albin Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 17:59.107800 | +3:23.20200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 12:37.75600 | | |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 13:36.81500 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 13:57.83600 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Snorre Eggen | Grane IL | 14:37.87600 | +2:00.11900 | |
5 | Ole Magnus Bogfjellmo | Grane IL | 15:01.90000 | +2:24.14300 | |
6 | Tor Arne Hågensen | Grane IL | 16:08.96700 | +3:31.21000 | |
- | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 12:50.76900 | | |
2 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 13:07.78600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 13:26.80500 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 13:37.81600 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 13:46.82500 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 15:47.94600 | +2:57.17600 | |
7 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:11.97000 | +3:21.20000 | |
- | Ragnvald Nikolaisen | Hilstad IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Hedda Birgitte Pedersen | Halsø IL | 11:01.66000 | +2:11.13000 | |
3 | Julia Forslund | Norsjö SK | 13:53.83200 | +5:03.30200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:43.52200 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 9:01.54000 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 9:55.59400 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Frida Östman | Rossöns IF | 10:14.61300 | +2:19.13800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 8:10.48900 | +1:18.7700 | |
3 | Ragnhild N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 8:14.49300 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 8:34.51300 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Sofia Aasa | Skellefteå SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:54.17300 | |
- | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hilda Wallström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingrid Grönbäck Nyland | Mosjøen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:32.45100 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 7:37.45600 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:54.11300 | |
6 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:57.11600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 8:02.48100 | +4.300 | |
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 8:25.50400 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:37.51600 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Hakon Grönbäck Nyland | Mosjøen IL | 9:13.55200 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Hampus Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Lucas Vikdahl | Skellefteå SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 9:46.58500 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Oliver Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:49.10800 | |
10 | Noak Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:17.61600 | +2:19.13800 | |
11 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 11:07.66600 | +3:09.18800 | |
12 | Albin Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 11:33.69200 | +3:35.21400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:56.47500 | +3.200 | |
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:56.47500 | +3.200 | |
4 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 8:13.49200 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Mikkel Hjorneröd | Mosjøen IL | 8:17.49600 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Anders Berge | Mosjøen IL | 8:34.51300 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Vetle Bukten Bjerkeseth | Halsø IL | 8:37.51600 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 8:41.52000 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 8:45.52400 | +52.5100 | |
10 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 8:51.53000 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:22.8100 | |
- | Simon Hedman | Sorsele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 7:01.42000 | | |
2 | Bert Erik Hauan | Halsø IL | 7:18.43700 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:19.43800 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 7:37.45600 | +36.3500 | |
5 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:40.45900 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:41.46000 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Sivert Zosa Rönning | Mosjøen IL | 7:51.47000 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 8:09.48800 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Ola Berge | Mosjøen IL | 8:30.50900 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Isak Rothlin | Sorsele SK | 14:31.87000 | +7:30.44900 | |
- | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:10.30900 | | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 5:21.32000 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 5:27.32600 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 5:33.33200 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 5:46.34500 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 6:16.37500 | +1:06.6500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 7:03.42200 | | |
2 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:07.42600 | +4.300 | |
- | Andreas Bjuhr | Sorsele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Gabrielsson | Sorsele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |