10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 27:28.164700 | | 78.2p |
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 27:37.165600 | | 77.8p |
3 | Vegar Bekkevold | Grane IL | 29:10.174900 | | 73.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 27:40.165900 | | 77.6p |
2 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 27:41.166000 | | 77.6p |
3 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 29:38.177700 | | 72.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 24:50.148900 | | 86.5p |
2 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 24:51.149000 | | 86.4p |
3 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 25:36.153500 | | 83.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 15:42.94100 | | |
2 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 16:08.96700 | | |
3 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 16:27.98600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:27.98600 | | |
2 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 16:48.100700 | | |
3 | Sigrun N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 17:37.105600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 15:45.94400 | | 61.6p |
2 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 16:37.99600 | | 58.8p |
3 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 17:42.106100 | | 55.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 16:21.98000 | | 59.6p |
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 16:48.100700 | | 58.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 15:33.93200 | | 62.3p |
2 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 15:35.93400 | | 62.2p |
3 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 16:27.98600 | | 59.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 13:39.81800 | | |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 14:11.85000 | | |
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 14:33.87200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 14:09.84800 | | |
2 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 14:24.86300 | | |
3 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 14:41.88000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 11:36.69500 | | |
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:26.86500 | | |
3 | Hedda Birgitte Pedersen | Halsø IL | 15:24.92300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:45.64400 | | |
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 11:37.69600 | | |
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 11:38.69700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:14.55300 | | |
2 | Ragnhild N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 10:31.63000 | | |
3 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 11:09.66800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60700 | | |
3 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 10:55.65400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:35.63400 | | |
2 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 10:46.64500 | | |
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:56.65500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mikkel Hjørnerød | Mosjøen IL | 10:16.61500 | | |
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:17.61600 | | |
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:18.61700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 9:14.55300 | | |
2 | Bernt Erik Hauan | Halsø IL | 9:39.57800 | | |
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57900 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 9:52.59100 | | |
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 10:10.60900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:04.54300 | | |
2 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 9:16.55500 | | |
3 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:10.60900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:38.45700 | | |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:38.45700 | | |
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:04.48300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Morten Hjørnerød | Mosjøen IL | 8:42.52100 | | |
3 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 9:06.54500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Adam Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 9:16.55500 | | |
3 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:38.57700 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 3:38.21700 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 3:40.21900 | | |
2 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 3:55.23400 | | |
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 4:19.25800 | | |