10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 27:28.164700 | | 78.2p |
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 27:37.165600 | +9.800 | 77.8p |
3 | Vegar Bekkevold | Grane IL | 29:10.174900 | +1:42.10100 | 73.6p |
4 | Martin Bekkevold | Grane IL | 34:21.206000 | +6:53.41200 | 62.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 27:40.165900 | | 77.6p |
2 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 27:41.166000 | +1 | 77.6p |
3 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 29:38.177700 | +1:58.11700 | 72.5p |
4 | Alexander Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 31:01.186000 | +3:21.20000 | 69.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 24:50.148900 | | 86.5p |
2 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 24:51.149000 | +1 | 86.4p |
3 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 25:36.153500 | +46.4500 | 83.9p |
4 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 26:06.156500 | +1:16.7500 | 82.3p |
5 | Eric Storvall | IK Kronan | 26:20.157900 | +1:30.8900 | 81.6p |
6 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 26:27.158600 | +1:37.9600 | 81.2p |
7 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 26:32.159100 | +1:42.10100 | 81.0p |
8 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 26:43.160200 | +1:53.11200 | 80.4p |
9 | Björn Jonsson | Storumans IK | 26:44.160300 | +1:54.11300 | 80.4p |
10 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 27:28.164700 | +2:38.15700 | 78.2p |
11 | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 28:49.172800 | +3:59.23800 | 74.5p |
12 | Mattias Gimvall | Storumans IK | 29:15.175400 | +4:25.26400 | 73.4p |
13 | Andreas Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 30:03.180200 | +5:13.31200 | 71.5p |
14 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 32:07.192600 | +7:17.43600 | 66.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 15:42.94100 | | |
2 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 16:08.96700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 16:27.98600 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Marie Strømstad | Grane IL | 17:39.105800 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 17:47.106600 | +2:05.12400 | |
6 | Kristine Rystad | Grane IL | 17:57.107600 | +2:15.13400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:27.98600 | | |
2 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 16:48.100700 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Sigrun N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 17:37.105600 | +1:10.6900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 15:45.94400 | | 61.6p |
2 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 16:37.99600 | +52.5100 | 58.8p |
3 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 17:42.106100 | +1:57.11600 | 55.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 16:21.98000 | | 59.6p |
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 16:48.100700 | +27.2600 | 58.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 15:33.93200 | | 62.3p |
2 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 15:35.93400 | +2.100 | 62.2p |
3 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 16:27.98600 | +54.5300 | 59.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 13:39.81800 | | |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 14:11.85000 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 14:33.87200 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 14:40.87900 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Snorre Eggen | Grane IL | 15:13.91200 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Ole Magnus Bogfjellmo | Grane IL | 16:17.97600 | +2:38.15700 | |
7 | Tor Arne Hågensen | Grane IL | 16:18.97700 | +2:39.15800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 14:09.84800 | | |
2 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 14:24.86300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 14:41.88000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 14:55.89400 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 15:00.89900 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 16:44.100300 | +2:35.15400 | |
7 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:40.105900 | +3:31.21000 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 11:36.69500 | | |
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:26.86500 | +2:50.16900 | |
3 | Hedda Birgitte Pedersen | Halsø IL | 15:24.92300 | +3:48.22700 | |
4 | Aana Edmondson Tärna | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 17:14.103300 | +5:38.33700 | |
5 | Julia Forslund | Norsjö SK | 18:25.110400 | +6:49.40800 | |
6 | Tuva AF Ekenstam | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 19:00.113900 | +7:24.44300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:45.64400 | | |
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 11:37.69600 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 11:38.69700 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 12:32.75100 | +1:47.10600 | |
5 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 13:06.78500 | +2:21.14000 | |
6 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 13:19.79800 | +2:34.15300 | |
7 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 13:41.82000 | +2:56.17500 | |
8 | Frida Östman | Rossöns IF | 15:28.92700 | +4:43.28200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:14.55300 | | |
2 | Ragnhild N Drevland | Hilstad IL | 10:31.63000 | +1:17.7600 | |
3 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 11:09.66800 | +1:55.11400 | |
4 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 11:21.68000 | +2:07.12600 | |
5 | Sofia Aasa | Skellefteå SK | 11:57.71600 | +2:43.16200 | |
6 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 13:55.83400 | +4:41.28000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60700 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 10:55.65400 | +1:43.10200 | |
4 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 11:09.66800 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 12:09.72800 | +2:57.17600 | |
6 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 12:30.74900 | +3:18.19700 | |
7 | Elise Bekkevold | Grane IL | 12:56.77500 | +3:44.22300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:35.63400 | | |
2 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 10:46.64500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:56.65500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 10:57.65600 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Hampus Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Håkon Grønbech Nyland | Mosjøen IL | 12:25.74400 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 13:28.80700 | +2:53.17200 | |
8 | Lucas Vikdahl | Skellefteå SK | 13:30.80900 | +2:55.17400 | |
9 | Oliver Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 13:31.81000 | +2:56.17500 | |
10 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 13:32.81100 | +2:57.17600 | |
11 | Noak Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 14:08.84700 | +3:33.21200 | |
12 | Albin Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 17:48.106700 | +7:13.43200 | |
13 | Adam Lindgren Tärna | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 19:22.116100 | +8:47.52600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mikkel Hjørnerød | Mosjøen IL | 10:16.61500 | | |
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:17.61600 | +1 | |
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:18.61700 | +2.100 | |
4 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:06.66500 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Vetle Bukten Bjerkeseth | Halsø IL | 11:07.66600 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Anders Berge | Mosjøen IL | 11:08.66700 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 11:09.66800 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 11:47.70600 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 12:43.76200 | +2:27.14600 | |
11 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 13:00.77900 | +2:44.16300 | |
12 | Elias Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 14:26.86500 | +4:10.24900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 9:14.55300 | | |
2 | Bernt Erik Hauan | Halsø IL | 9:39.57800 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 9:48.58700 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:07.60600 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Sivert Zosa Rønning | Mosjøen IL | 10:08.60700 | +54.5300 | |
7 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:14.61300 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 10:35.63400 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Ola Berge | Mosjøen IL | 11:16.67500 | +2:02.12100 | |
11 | Sander Bekkevold | Grane IL | 12:18.73700 | +3:04.18300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 9:52.59100 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 10:10.60900 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Albin Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 12:23.74200 | +3:08.18700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:04.54300 | | |
2 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 9:16.55500 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Ellen Kristine Hauan | Halsø IL | 11:29.68800 | +2:25.14400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:38.45700 | | |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:38.45700 | | |
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:04.48300 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 8:09.48800 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:22.50100 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:53.11200 | |
7 | Linnea Wiklund | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 10:23.62200 | +2:45.16400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Morten Hjørnerød | Mosjøen IL | 8:42.52100 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 9:06.54500 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:57.65600 | +2:44.16300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Adam Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 9:16.55500 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:38.57700 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Nils Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:52.65100 | +2:06.12500 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 3:38.21700 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 3:40.21900 | | |
2 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 3:55.23400 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 4:19.25800 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Marius Strømstad | Grane IL | 4:51.29000 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 4:55.29400 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Alfred Bjuhr | Storumans IK | 11:33.69200 | +7:53.47200 | |
7 | Max Nilsson | Storumans IK | 11:40.69900 | +8:00.47900 | |