20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Sonehag | IK Stern | 43:00.257900 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Thormé | OK Lindena | 25:53.155200 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felix Thormé | OK Lindena | 11:03.66200 | ||
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ann Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 1:28:58.533700 | 51.9p | |
2 | Therese Wahlgren | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:37:13.583200 | +8:15.49400 | 47.0p |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:00:41.364000 | 81.1p | |
2 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 1:00:58.365700 | +17.1600 | 80.6p |
3 | Marcus Johansson | IK Stern | 1:04:24.386300 | +3:43.22200 | 75.5p |
4 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 1:04:25.386400 | +3:44.22300 | 75.5p |
5 | Adam Blomberg | OK Landehof | 1:07:54.407300 | +7:13.43200 | 70.9p |
6 | Patrik Sonehag | IK Stern | 1:08:37.411600 | +7:56.47500 | 70.1p |
7 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 1:08:59.413800 | +8:18.49700 | 69.6p |
8 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:09:26.416500 | +8:45.52400 | 69.1p |
9 | Joel Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:09:36.417500 | +8:55.53400 | 68.9p |
10 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 1:09:52.419100 | +9:11.55000 | 68.6p |
11 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:10:16.421500 | +9:35.57400 | 68.1p |
12 | Eskil Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:11:36.429500 | +10:55.65400 | 66.6p |
13 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:12:59.437800 | +12:18.73700 | 65.2p |
14 | Claes Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:01.438000 | +12:20.73900 | 65.1p |
15 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:19.439800 | +12:38.75700 | 64.8p |
16 | Michael Rundahl | Högsäters GF | 1:13:23.440200 | +12:42.76100 | 64.8p |
17 | Fredrik Andersson | IK Stern | 1:13:39.441800 | +12:58.77700 | 64.5p |
18 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:13:50.442900 | +13:09.78800 | 64.3p |
19 | Peter Nilsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:16:52.461100 | +16:11.97000 | 61.4p |
20 | Lennart Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:18:28.470700 | +17:47.106600 | 59.9p |
21 | Johan Davidsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:22:16.493500 | +21:35.129400 | 56.8p |
22 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:22:37.495600 | +21:56.131500 | 56.5p |
23 | Odd Löfvendahl | IK Stern | 1:23:16.499500 | +22:35.135400 | 56.0p |
24 | Ebbe Malm | Markaryds FK | 1:29:15.535400 | +28:34.171300 | 51.7p |
25 | Hans Obertsheider | Halmstad | 1:55:36.693500 | +54:55.329400 | 38.8p |
26 | Bo Persson | OK Lindena | 2:07:59.767800 | +1:07:18.403700 | 34.7p |
- | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstad Garnisons IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Roger Wahlbeck | Halmstad Garnisons IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Peter Klock | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Karl-Gustav Nilsson | Markaryds FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anita Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:10:57.425600 | 49.4p | |
2 | Karin Torstensson | Krogsereds IK | 1:16:25.458400 | +5:28.32700 | 45.9p |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 54:45.328400 | 64.0p | |
2 | Daniel Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 56:36.339500 | +1:51.11000 | 61.9p |
3 | Jan Falk | OK Lindena | 1:00:22.362100 | +5:37.33600 | 58.0p |
4 | Gert Andersson | OK Lindena | 1:05:56.395500 | +11:11.67000 | 53.1p |
5 | Peter Johansson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:08:44.412300 | +13:59.83800 | 51.0p |