15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 47:57.287600 | |||||
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 48:52.293100 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 31:37.189600 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 33:40.201900 | 69.0p | ||||
3 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 35:48.214700 | 64.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 32:38.195700 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:46.202500 | 68.7p | ||||
3 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 35:03.210200 | 66.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 36:09.216800 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 37:41.226000 | 61.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 30:29.182800 | 76.6p | ||||
2 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 31:05.186400 | 75.0p | ||||
3 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 31:07.186600 | 74.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Persson | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:36.177500 | 79.0p | ||||
2 | Oscar Ivars | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:42.184100 | 76.0p | ||||
3 | Robert Sjöström | I21 IF | 31:16.187500 | 74.6p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 24:37.147600 | |||||
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 25:30.152900 | |||||
3 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 26:46.160500 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 25:18.151700 | |||||
2 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 25:25.152400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 17:06.102500 | |||||
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 17:37.105600 | |||||
3 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 18:55.113400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:14.97300 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 16:35.99400 | |||||
3 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:37.99600 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:57.71600 | |||||
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 12:34.75300 | |||||
3 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 12:37.75600 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:25.68400 | |||||
2 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 11:27.68600 | |||||
3 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 11:27.68600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:08.60700 | |||||
2 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:01.66000 | |||||
3 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 11:48.70700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:02.60100 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:21.62000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:17.55600 | |||||
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
3 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:11.37000 | |||||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 6:28.38700 | |||||
3 | Englalo Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:32.39100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:58.35700 | |||||
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 6:24.38300 | |||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 6:39.39800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
2 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 6:50.40900 | |||||
3 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 7:14.43300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Nilsson | Remsle SK | 5:51.35000 | |||||
2 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:59.35800 | |||||
3 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:14.37300 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:17.49600 | 57.4p | ||||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:00.53900 | 52.8p | ||||
3 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:30.56900 | 50.0p | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 9:00.53900 | 52.8p | ||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:15.55400 | 51.4p | ||||
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:21.56000 | 50.8p | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:52.53100 | 53.6p | ||||
2 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:11.55000 | 51.7p | ||||
3 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:17.55600 | 51.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-olov Svensson | Graninge-Alliansen | 1:17:01.462000 |