10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 55:50.334980 | 78.1p | ||||
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 56:32.339140 | 77.1p | ||||
3 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 56:36.339550 | 77.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 52:16.313560 | 83.4p | ||||
2 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 54:23.326270 | 80.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 1:05:24.392370 | 66.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 1:08:04.408380 | 64.1p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 36:46.220590 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 37:27.224660 | 60.6p | ||||
3 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 38:12.229150 | 59.4p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 35:40.213980 | 63.7p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 34:29.206800 | |||||
2 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 34:45.208410 | |||||
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 35:56.215590 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 31:19.187850 | |||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 32:40.195900 | |||||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 32:40.195910 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 25:31.153060 | |||||
2 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 30:11.181040 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 25:22.152160 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 26:17.157690 | |||||
3 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 27:46.166520 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 21:03.126260 | |||||
2 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 22:21.134000 | |||||
3 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 22:29.134880 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 24:33.147250 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 19:39.117820 | |||||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 19:49.118820 | |||||
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 20:44.124300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 19:05.114450 | |||||
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:25.140410 | |||||
3 | Nils Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 26:06.156540 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 18:29.110880 | |||||
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 18:31.111060 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 18:46.112550 | |||||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 19:10.114920 | |||||
3 | Elias Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 22:35.135440 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 17:06.102580 | |||||
2 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 18:35.111400 | |||||
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 21:09.126830 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 23:29.140830 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 14:16.85550 | |||||
2 | Frida Strandberg | Vilhelmina IK | 17:23.104270 | |||||
3 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:27.104630 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 11:33.69270 | |||||
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 13:23.80240 | |||||
3 | Emelie Gebart | Järvsjöby IF | 17:04.102300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 18:08.108710 | |||||
2 | Albin Näslund | Vilhelmina IK | 23:51.143020 | |||||
3 | Timothy Fahlander | Järvsjöby IF | 29:27.176670 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 11:58.71790 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:25.80440 | |||||
3 | Tobias Figaro | Järvsjöby IF | 16:32.99190 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:38.63720 |