10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 30:55.185400 | ||
2 | Pål Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 31:18.187700 | ||
3 | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 32:21.194000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 16:54.101300 | ||
2 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 18:08.108700 | ||
3 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 18:39.111800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 23:49.142800 | 41.1p | |
2 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 23:56.143500 | 40.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 14:53.89200 | ||
2 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 15:06.90500 | ||
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 15:37.93600 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 11:57.71600 | ||
2 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 12:48.76700 | ||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 13:08.78700 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:02.66100 | ||
2 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 12:03.72200 | ||
3 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 12:11.73000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:04.60300 | ||
2 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 10:48.64700 | ||
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:57.65600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:55.59400 | ||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:58.59700 | ||
3 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:15.61400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:20.43900 | ||
2 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 8:30.50900 | ||
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:46.52500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:16.43500 | ||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 7:35.45400 | ||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:35.45400 |