10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 30:55.185400 | |||||
2 | Pål Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 31:18.187700 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 32:21.194000 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 33:32.201100 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
- | Jonas Björklund | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 16:54.101300 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 18:08.108700 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
3 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 18:39.111800 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
4 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 20:09.120800 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 23:49.142800 | 41.1p | ||||
2 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 23:56.143500 | +7.600 | 40.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 14:53.89200 | |||||
2 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 15:06.90500 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 15:37.93600 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 15:39.93800 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 15:54.95300 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 15:59.95800 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
7 | Andreas Lagergren | Fränsta IK | 18:22.110100 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 11:57.71600 | |||||
2 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 12:48.76700 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 13:08.78700 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 13:16.79500 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 13:21.80000 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 13:45.82400 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
7 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 13:59.83800 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
8 | Linnéa Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 14:17.85600 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:02.66100 | |||||
2 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 12:03.72200 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 12:11.73000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 12:12.73100 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
5 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 12:40.75900 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
6 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 12:48.76700 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 12:51.77000 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 12:53.77200 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
9 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 13:05.78400 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
10 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 13:13.79200 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
11 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 13:35.81400 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
12 | Gustav Frænell | Alnö SK | 15:19.91800 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
- | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 10:48.64700 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:57.65600 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 12:08.72700 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
- | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sofie Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:55.59400 | |||||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:58.59700 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:15.61400 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:21.62000 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 10:38.63700 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Albin Stenmark | Stockviks SF | 10:49.64800 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Lukas Gustavsson | Alnö SK | 10:53.65200 | +58.5700 | ||||
8 | Oskar Jerfsten | Alnö SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
9 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 11:10.66900 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
10 | Johan Lindberg | Alnö SK | 11:18.67700 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
11 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 11:44.70300 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
12 | Kevin Sjöberg | ÅS IL | 11:45.70400 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
13 | Hampus Koppenol | Njurunda SK | 19:06.114500 | +9:11.55000 | ||||
- | Josef Landén | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:20.43900 | |||||
2 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:46.52500 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 8:55.53400 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Amelia Viklund | Stöde IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
6 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 9:50.58900 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
7 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
8 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:01.60000 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
9 | Miranda Eriksson | Stöde IF | 10:09.60800 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
10 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 10:16.61500 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
11 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 10:28.62700 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
12 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 10:31.63000 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
13 | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IL | 10:59.65800 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
14 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:07.66600 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
15 | Josefin Lindström | Bergeforsens SK | 11:36.69500 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
16 | Julia Björklund | Njurunda SK | 11:52.71100 | +4:32.27100 | ||||
17 | Tilda Levander | Alnö SK | 12:00.71900 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
18 | Line Levander | Alnö SK | 12:20.73900 | +5:00.29900 | ||||
19 | Ella Hjelm | ÅS IL | 12:56.77500 | +5:36.33500 | ||||
20 | Frida Backlund | Alnö SK | 13:04.78300 | +5:44.34300 | ||||
- | Elsa Hallen | Njurunda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sara Jonsson | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:16.43500 | |||||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 7:35.45400 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:35.45400 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Jonathan Olsson | Stockviks SF | 8:14.49300 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 8:45.52400 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 9:29.56800 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
7 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:34.57300 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
8 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 10:00.59900 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
9 | Jonathan Wickzell | ÅS IL | 10:55.65400 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
10 | Filip Mörsky | IF Strategen | 10:57.65600 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
11 | Jakob Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 12:11.73000 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
12 | Isak Landén | ÅS IL | 12:51.77000 | +5:35.33400 | ||||
13 | Viktor Karlsson | ÅS IL | 14:00.83900 | +6:44.40300 | ||||
- | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 |