40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 2:26:14.877360 | 64.4p | ||||
2 | Anna Lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 2:36:58.941710 | +10:43.64250 | 59.3p | |||
3 | Kerstin Larsson | IFK Umeå | 2:41:11.967030 | +14:56.89570 | 57.5p | |||
4 | Kerstin Holmberg | Strömnäs GIF | 2:41:40.969980 | +15:26.92520 | 57.3p | |||
5 | Camilla Sjöberg | IFK Umeå | 2:48:27.1010660 | +22:13.133200 | 54.6p | |||
6 | Nina Ingvarsson | No Club | 3:09:23.1136200 | +43:08.258740 | 47.8p | |||
7 | Åsa Tykesson-Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 3:10:30.1142940 | +44:15.265480 | 47.4p | |||
8 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:11:10.1146960 | +44:56.269500 | 47.3p | |||
9 | Amanda Hanell | Röbäcks SK | 3:14:07.1164680 | +47:53.287220 | 46.4p | |||
10 | Mona Lisa Junes Wendel | IFK Umeå | 3:16:34.1179350 | +50:19.301890 | 45.8p | |||
11 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:22:14.1213350 | +55:59.335890 | 44.3p | |||
12 | Katarina Eriksson | Ärla IF | 3:22:23.1214210 | +56:08.336750 | 44.3p | |||
13 | Stina Lidén | No Club | 3:35:23.1292200 | +1:09:08.414740 | 41.3p | |||
14 | Ingmarie Bergqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:41:13.1327200 | +1:14:58.449740 | 40.1p | |||
15 | Matilda Markgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:59:42.1438150 | +1:33:27.560690 | 36.7p | |||
16 | Madelein Bodin | No Club | 4:02:08.1452710 | +1:35:53.575250 | 36.3p | |||
17 | Jenny Norring | Sweden | 4:07:13.1483230 | +1:40:58.605770 | 35.5p | |||
18 | Lena Johnels Skoogh | Kassjö IF | 5:29:33.1977200 | +3:03:18.1099740 | 26.0p | |||
- | Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Marlene Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Noppa | IK Studenterna | 2:55:35.1053420 | 52.1p | ||||
2 | Lotta Klevebo | No Club | 3:27:30.1244930 | +31:55.191410 | 43.1p | |||
3 | Pia Lundgren | Skellefteå SK | 3:35:55.1295430 | +40:20.241910 | 41.2p | |||
4 | Hanna Westergren | No Club | 3:36:15.1297460 | +40:40.243940 | 41.1p | |||
5 | Maria Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:59:11.1435020 | +1:03:36.381500 | 36.8p | |||
6 | Anna Norling | No Club | 3:59:55.1439450 | +1:04:20.385930 | 36.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:07:47.1126610 | 48.2p | ||||
2 | Marie Wiklund | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 3:10:05.1140490 | +2:18.13780 | 47.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Ahlman | Team Aker Solutions | 2:43:02.978130 | 56.7p | ||||
2 | Fanny Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 3:29:00.1253950 | +45:58.275720 | 42.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:00:53.1085250 | 50.3p | ||||
2 | Kerstin Larsson-Linder | Skellefteå SK | 3:14:25.1166490 | +13:32.81140 | 46.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 2:31:09.906850 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | Robin Andersson | Burträsk SK | 2:39:38.957770 | +8:29.50820 | 58.1p | |||
3 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:48:03.1008250 | +16:54.101300 | 54.8p | |||
- | Emil Bhy Bhy Ingemarson | Skogis IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 1:56:06.696510 | 85.2p | ||||
2 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:56:34.699350 | +28.2740 | 84.7p | |||
3 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:58:52.713180 | +2:46.16570 | 82.7p | |||
4 | Joel Bodén | IFK Umeå | 1:58:54.713390 | +2:48.16780 | 82.7p | |||
5 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:00:00.719980 | +3:54.23370 | 81.8p | |||
6 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:01:14.727380 | +5:08.30770 | 80.7p | |||
7 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:01:59.731890 | +5:53.35280 | 80.1p | |||
8 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 2:03:05.738420 | +6:59.41810 | 79.3p | |||
9 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:03:08.738740 | +7:02.42130 | 79.2p | |||
10 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 2:05:04.750360 | +8:58.53750 | 77.7p | |||
11 | Petter Ögren | Lycksele IF | 2:06:37.759640 | +10:31.63030 | 76.6p | |||
12 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 2:08:50.772990 | +12:44.76380 | 75.0p | |||
13 | Emil Lundström | Skogis IF | 2:10:57.785630 | +14:51.89020 | 73.5p | |||
14 | Björn Rudlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:11:23.788240 | +15:17.91630 | 73.2p | |||
15 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Umeå | 2:11:57.791640 | +15:51.95030 | 72.8p | |||
16 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:11:57.791690 | +15:51.95080 | 72.8p | |||
17 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:12:05.792460 | +15:59.95850 | 72.7p | |||
18 | Fredrik Hammrarsten | Axa SC | 2:13:31.801060 | +17:25.104450 | 71.8p | |||
19 | Thomas Söderberg | IFK Umeå | 2:13:32.801180 | +17:26.104570 | 71.8p | |||
20 | Matti Kerro | No Club | 2:14:47.808630 | +18:41.112020 | 71.0p | |||
21 | Sebastian Wass | IK Studenterna | 2:16:39.819820 | +20:33.123210 | 69.8p | |||
22 | Daniel Grnaberg | Peab Fritid | 2:16:47.820610 | +20:41.124000 | 69.7p | |||
23 | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:17:34.825380 | +21:28.128770 | 69.3p | |||
24 | Alexander Sjögren | Team Esplanad | 2:17:35.825400 | +21:28.128790 | 69.3p | |||
25 | Anton Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:19:18.835790 | +23:12.139180 | 68.2p | |||
26 | Tobias Thörn | Röbäcks SK | 2:19:35.837400 | +23:28.140790 | 68.1p | |||
27 | Martin Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:20:33.843290 | +24:27.146680 | 67.5p | |||
28 | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 2:21:58.851790 | +25:52.155180 | 66.7p | |||
29 | Markus Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:22:42.856160 | +26:36.159550 | 66.3p | |||
30 | Henrik Persson | IK Studenterna | 2:23:08.858730 | +27:02.162120 | 66.1p | |||
31 | Erik Zander | IFK Mora SK | 2:24:02.864190 | +27:56.167580 | 65.6p | |||
32 | Filip Lundmark | Sorsele SK | 2:24:30.866960 | +28:24.170350 | 65.3p | |||
33 | Rasmus Nilsson | Skogis IF | 2:25:28.872700 | +29:21.176090 | 64.8p | |||
34 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 2:25:57.875680 | +29:51.179070 | 64.6p | |||
35 | Alexander Lindström | IFK Umeå | 2:26:14.877330 | +30:08.180720 | 64.4p | |||
36 | Per Håkan Sandström | Röbäcks SK | 2:26:25.878480 | +30:19.181870 | 64.3p | |||
37 | Leif Sjödin | Österforse IF | 2:27:58.887740 | +31:52.191130 | 63.5p | |||
38 | Torsten Kempe | Tynderö IK | 2:28:11.889010 | +32:05.192400 | 63.4p | |||
39 | Johan Eriksson | Gävle OK | 2:28:17.889690 | +32:11.193080 | 63.4p | |||
40 | Gunnar Ågrahn | Lycksele IF | 2:29:05.894470 | +32:59.197860 | 63.0p | |||
41 | Fredrik Berntson Semb | IK Studenterna | 2:30:07.900680 | +34:01.204070 | 62.5p | |||
42 | Peter Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 2:30:10.900920 | +34:04.204310 | 62.4p | |||
43 | Jon Brännström | Skidintresset | 2:32:10.912950 | +36:04.216340 | 61.5p | |||
44 | Andreas Karlsson | No Club | 2:33:58.923720 | +37:52.227110 | 60.6p | |||
45 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:34:04.924310 | +37:58.227700 | 60.6p | |||
46 | Mattias Lindgren | Burträsk SK | 2:34:59.929850 | +38:53.233240 | 60.2p | |||
47 | Anders Johansson | IK Studenterna | 2:35:15.931470 | +39:09.234860 | 60.0p | |||
48 | Henrik Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:35:42.934160 | +39:36.237550 | 59.8p | |||
49 | Anders Hagström | Sweden | 2:35:47.934670 | +39:41.238060 | 59.8p | |||
50 | Jonas Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:37:30.944910 | +41:24.248300 | 59.0p | |||
51 | Magnus Svensson | Umeå OK | 2:38:37.951690 | +42:31.255080 | 58.6p | |||
52 | Kenneth Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 2:38:40.951910 | +42:34.255300 | 58.5p | |||
53 | Mikael Lidman | Täfteå IK | 2:38:47.952640 | +42:41.256030 | 58.5p | |||
54 | David Åkesson | Sweden | 2:38:49.952830 | +42:43.256220 | 58.5p | |||
55 | Simon Nilsson | Umeå OK | 2:38:51.953000 | +42:44.256390 | 58.5p | |||
56 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 2:39:21.956070 | +43:15.259460 | 58.2p | |||
57 | Marcus Andersson | Atea AB | 2:39:40.957960 | +43:34.261350 | 58.1p | |||
58 | Håkan Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:40:02.960160 | +43:56.263550 | 57.9p | |||
59 | Jens Nilsson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 2:40:37.963600 | +44:30.266990 | 57.7p | |||
60 | Martin Rutegård | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:40:38.963700 | +44:31.267090 | 57.7p | |||
61 | Kristoffer Öhman | Skogslöparna | 2:42:21.974090 | +46:15.277480 | 57.0p | |||
62 | Pelle Selander | Sävar IK | 2:43:04.978310 | +46:58.281700 | 56.7p | |||
63 | Anders Wikström | Skellefteå SK | 2:43:39.981810 | +47:33.285200 | 56.5p | |||
64 | Henry Landström | Vännäs SK | 2:46:04.996360 | +49:58.299750 | 55.5p | |||
65 | Björn Erik Lilja | Skogis IF | 2:46:05.996440 | +49:59.299830 | 55.5p | |||
66 | Niclas Store | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:46:07.996600 | +50:00.299990 | 55.5p | |||
67 | Roger Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 2:47:22.1004120 | +51:16.307510 | 55.0p | |||
68 | Marcus Björling | Studentidrott | 2:49:19.1015840 | +53:13.319230 | 54.3p | |||
69 | Andre Nygård | Håknäs IF | 2:50:38.1023740 | +54:32.327130 | 53.8p | |||
70 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 2:50:46.1024590 | +54:40.327980 | 53.8p | |||
71 | Emil Andersson | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:51:30.1028960 | +55:24.332350 | 53.5p | |||
72 | Lars Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 2:52:31.1035060 | +56:25.338450 | 53.1p | |||
73 | Petter Lundberg | Umeå Holmsund SK | 2:52:48.1036710 | +56:42.340100 | 53.0p | |||
74 | Emil Bhy Ingemarsson | Skogis IF | 2:52:53.1037200 | +56:46.340590 | 53.0p | |||
75 | Patrik Gustafsson | No Club | 2:53:16.1039500 | +57:09.342890 | 52.9p | |||
76 | Fredrik Strandgren | Vindelns IF | 2:54:13.1045260 | +58:07.348650 | 52.5p | |||
77 | Robert Forsgren | Axa SC | 2:54:56.1049510 | +58:50.352900 | 52.3p | |||
78 | Henrik Stenwall | IK Studenterna | 2:56:25.1058420 | +1:00:19.361810 | 51.8p | |||
79 | Rasmus Wrenman | Skanska IF | 2:57:08.1062740 | +1:01:02.366130 | 51.5p | |||
80 | Johan Håll | Hjs Vansbro OK | 2:57:52.1067170 | +1:01:46.370560 | 51.3p | |||
81 | Jens Johansson | Studentidrott | 2:57:57.1067610 | +1:01:51.371000 | 51.3p | |||
82 | Leif Adolfsson | Team Esplanad | 2:58:17.1069690 | +1:02:11.373080 | 51.2p | |||
83 | Oleg Omma | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:58:54.1073390 | +1:02:48.376780 | 51.0p | |||
84 | Fredrik Oman | Antnäs BK | 2:59:19.1075820 | +1:03:13.379210 | 50.8p | |||
85 | Kenneth Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 2:59:28.1076710 | +1:03:22.380100 | 50.8p | |||
86 | Lars Westergren | Täfteå IK | 2:59:52.1079130 | +1:03:46.382520 | 50.6p | |||
87 | Marcus Ness | Volvo FK | 3:01:50.1090930 | +1:05:44.394320 | 50.0p | |||
88 | Lars Hellström | No Club | 3:03:18.1099740 | +1:07:12.403130 | 49.6p | |||
89 | Iwan Jones | IFK Umeå | 3:06:03.1116240 | +1:09:57.419630 | 48.7p | |||
90 | Lars-Ove Åström | Lycksele IF | 3:06:12.1117130 | +1:10:06.420520 | 48.7p | |||
91 | Martin Hansson | IFK Umeå | 3:08:10.1128950 | +1:12:04.432340 | 48.1p | |||
92 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:09:59.1139880 | +1:13:53.443270 | 47.6p | |||
93 | Fredrik Bergström | Täfteå IK | 3:12:51.1157060 | +1:16:45.460450 | 46.8p | |||
94 | Daniel Ogenstedt | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:13:09.1158840 | +1:17:03.462230 | 46.7p | |||
95 | Håkan Holmlund | IFK Umeå | 3:17:17.1183610 | +1:21:11.487000 | 45.6p | |||
96 | Anders Vikström | Sweden | 3:17:18.1183790 | +1:21:12.487180 | 45.6p | |||
97 | Markus Holmström | Bureå IF | 3:22:13.1213210 | +1:26:07.516600 | 44.3p | |||
98 | Per Carlehed | Öråns SK | 3:25:25.1232420 | +1:29:19.535810 | 43.6p | |||
99 | Krister Sandqvist | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 3:26:23.1238280 | +1:30:17.541670 | 43.3p | |||
100 | Stefan Nilsson | No Club | 3:31:10.1266930 | +1:35:04.570320 | 42.2p | |||
101 | Magnus Lindholm | IK Studenterna | 3:32:14.1273390 | +1:36:08.576780 | 42.0p | |||
102 | Johan Stadler | Axa SC | 3:34:53.1289250 | +1:38:47.592640 | 41.4p | |||
103 | Emil Bengtsson | Skogis IF | 3:36:30.1298910 | +1:40:24.602300 | 41.1p | |||
104 | Jonas Olofsson | Skogis IF | 3:41:06.1326500 | +1:44:59.629890 | 40.1p | |||
105 | Roland Magnusson | Roslags-Länna IF | 3:42:02.1332160 | +1:45:56.635550 | 39.9p | |||
106 | Magnus Ottosson | No Club | 4:09:15.1495480 | +2:13:09.798870 | 35.1p | |||
107 | Daniel Johnels | Kassjö IF | 4:11:25.1508400 | +2:15:18.811790 | 34.8p | |||
- | Robin Slättegren | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Niklas Björkman | Hortlax SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Alf-Roland Johansson | Agnäs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Sture Sundberg | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Jonas Sundell | Umeå OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Patrik Andersson | Volvo FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Nolberg | IFK Umeå | 2:12:20.793900 | 72.6p | ||||
2 | Jens Kristoffersen | City Sweden | 2:27:06.882500 | +14:46.88500 | 64.0p | |||
3 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:31:08.906700 | +18:48.112700 | 62.0p | |||
4 | Robin Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:32:20.913900 | +20:00.119900 | 61.4p | |||
5 | Patrik Isaksson | Studentidrott | 2:33:33.921200 | +21:13.127200 | 60.8p | |||
6 | Peter Forsgren | Axa SC | 2:34:22.926100 | +22:02.132100 | 60.4p | |||
7 | Per Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:34:58.929700 | +22:38.135700 | 60.2p | |||
8 | Andreas Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 2:40:32.963100 | +28:12.169100 | 57.7p | |||
9 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 2:43:26.980500 | +31:06.186500 | 56.6p | |||
10 | Johan Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:43:54.983300 | +31:34.189300 | 56.4p | |||
11 | Daniel Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:44:20.985900 | +32:00.191900 | 56.2p | |||
12 | Jens Lidevall | City Sweden | 2:44:30.986900 | +32:10.192900 | 56.1p | |||
13 | Mikael Berg | IFK Umeå | 2:44:36.987500 | +32:16.193500 | 56.1p | |||
14 | Jan Hellström | Röbäcks SK | 2:46:00.995900 | +33:40.201900 | 55.5p | |||
15 | Jouni Isoaho | Högåkers OK | 2:46:32.999100 | +34:12.205100 | 55.3p | |||
16 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 2:47:21.1004000 | +35:01.210000 | 55.0p | |||
17 | Daniel Strömberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:50:41.1024000 | +38:21.230000 | 53.8p | |||
18 | Anders Boström | Sörfors | 2:51:25.1028400 | +39:05.234400 | 53.5p | |||
19 | Patrik Andersson | Volvo FK | 2:52:50.1036900 | +40:30.242900 | 53.0p | |||
20 | Per Edberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:53:16.1039500 | +40:56.245500 | 52.9p | |||
21 | Björn Wendel | IFK Umeå | 2:55:49.1054800 | +43:29.260800 | 52.0p | |||
22 | Jan-Åke Engman | Volvo FK | 2:56:31.1059000 | +44:11.265000 | 51.7p | |||
23 | Per Idahl | No Club | 3:00:44.1084300 | +48:24.290300 | 50.4p | |||
24 | Fredrik Andersson | Malå IF | 3:00:55.1085400 | +48:35.291400 | 50.3p | |||
25 | James Cooper | IK Studenterna | 3:04:46.1108500 | +52:26.314500 | 49.1p | |||
26 | Lars Johansson | Axa SC | 3:08:19.1129800 | +55:59.335800 | 48.1p | |||
27 | Jonas Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 3:12:02.1152100 | +59:42.358100 | 47.0p | |||
28 | Frans Jungblad | No Club | 3:12:42.1156100 | +1:00:22.362100 | 46.8p | |||
29 | Fredrik Carlsson | Täfteå IK | 3:13:23.1160200 | +1:01:03.366200 | 46.6p | |||
30 | Mats Svanefjord | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:13:44.1162300 | +1:01:24.368300 | 46.5p | |||
31 | Åke Huitfeldt | Östras Skol-IF | 3:14:50.1168900 | +1:02:30.374900 | 46.2p | |||
32 | Erik Owusu-ansah | No Club | 3:17:09.1182800 | +1:04:49.388800 | 45.6p | |||
33 | Lennart Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:28:31.1251000 | +1:16:11.457000 | 42.8p | |||
34 | Simon Johansson | Nyåkers IK | 3:45:59.1355800 | +1:33:39.561800 | 39.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:03:07.738610 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:07:53.767210 | +4:46.28500 | 75.6p | |||
3 | Jonas Sandström | Täfteå IK | 2:14:11.805050 | +11:04.66340 | 71.4p | |||
4 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:14:18.805710 | +11:11.67000 | 71.3p | |||
5 | Mattias Westerlund | Vårby IK | 2:20:11.841070 | +17:04.102360 | 67.7p | |||
6 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:23:39.861880 | +20:32.123170 | 65.8p | |||
7 | Daniel Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 2:27:32.885180 | +24:25.146470 | 63.7p | |||
8 | Per Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:29:34.897390 | +26:27.158680 | 62.7p | |||
9 | Mattias Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:34:47.928620 | +31:40.189910 | 60.3p | |||
10 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:39:15.955410 | +36:08.216700 | 58.3p | |||
11 | Olof Thelberg | Umedalens IF | 2:57:17.1063640 | +54:10.324930 | 51.5p | |||
12 | Peder Strid | Alnö SK | 3:04:29.1106820 | +1:01:22.368110 | 49.2p | |||
13 | Christofer Svanefjord | Vännäs Athleteklubb | 3:15:28.1172730 | +1:12:21.434020 | 46.1p | |||
14 | Peder Gustavsson | No Club | 3:20:56.1205520 | +1:17:49.466810 | 44.7p | |||
15 | Marcus Eriksson | Gräsmyr IK | 3:23:16.1219500 | +1:20:08.480790 | 44.1p | |||
16 | Michael Gundale | Täfteå IK | 3:38:57.1313670 | +1:35:50.574960 | 40.6p | |||
- | Andreas Fagerlönn | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Blomdahl | Skellefteå SK | 2:17:39.825860 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Mikael Ronnle | Mefos IK | 2:21:58.851760 | +4:19.25800 | 66.7p | |||
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:22:29.854800 | +4:49.28840 | 66.4p | |||
4 | Olov Hamqvist | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:26:36.879580 | +8:57.53620 | 64.2p | |||
5 | Mats Tiensuu | Hortlax SK | 2:29:46.898560 | +12:07.72600 | 62.6p | |||
6 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:30:03.900240 | +12:23.74280 | 62.5p | |||
7 | Michael Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:31:55.911450 | +14:15.85490 | 61.6p | |||
8 | Patrik Salo | Röbäcks SK | 2:32:39.915810 | +14:59.89850 | 61.2p | |||
9 | Björn Byström | Vårby IK | 2:35:04.930360 | +17:25.104400 | 60.1p | |||
10 | Jonas Arkmo | Röbäcks SK | 2:38:22.950180 | +20:43.124220 | 58.7p | |||
11 | Johan Viklund | Skogis IF | 2:40:37.963630 | +22:57.137670 | 57.7p | |||
12 | Hans Olofsson | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:44:33.987240 | +26:53.161280 | 56.1p | |||
13 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:46:55.1001420 | +29:15.175460 | 55.2p | |||
14 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:48:03.1008230 | +30:23.182270 | 54.8p | |||
15 | Peter Thunell | Röbäcks SK | 2:52:06.1032580 | +34:27.206620 | 53.3p | |||
16 | Mats Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:52:35.1035440 | +34:55.209480 | 53.1p | |||
17 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:34:53.1289220 | +1:17:13.463260 | 41.4p | |||
- | Mattia Högdal | City Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Jan Burman | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:14:46.808550 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:22:26.854570 | +7:40.45920 | 66.5p | |||
3 | Jörgen Strinnholm | Team Klankgliden | 2:29:28.896760 | +14:42.88110 | 62.8p | |||
4 | Peter Wikström | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:30:41.904090 | +15:55.95440 | 62.2p | |||
5 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:35:43.934210 | +20:56.125560 | 59.8p | |||
6 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:40:08.960790 | +25:22.152140 | 57.9p | |||
7 | Per Erik Grahn | Strycksele IF | 2:54:21.1046010 | +39:34.237360 | 52.5p | |||
8 | Tord Jakobsson | Team Esplanad | 2:55:10.1050900 | +40:23.242250 | 52.2p | |||
9 | Robert Lindgren | Ncc IF | 2:58:20.1069950 | +43:34.261300 | 51.1p | |||
10 | Andreas Hansson | OF Bygg | 3:01:15.1087480 | +46:29.278830 | 50.2p | |||
11 | Roger Adolfsson | Volvo FK | 3:10:45.1144410 | +55:58.335760 | 47.4p | |||
12 | Ola Wärbo | IFK Umeå | 3:32:17.1273640 | +1:17:30.464990 | 42.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:22:27.854670 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:22:35.855490 | +8.720 | 66.4p | |||
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:26:12.877100 | +3:44.22330 | 64.4p | |||
4 | Urban Lindgren | Burträsk SK | 2:33:08.918790 | +10:41.64020 | 61.0p | |||
5 | Tormund Anesäter | Umedalens IF | 2:57:17.1063640 | +34:49.208870 | 51.5p | |||
6 | Per-Anders Karlsson | Fredrika IK | 3:05:57.1115660 | +43:29.260890 | 48.8p | |||
- | Jan Hermansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Björn Andersson | Bygdsiljum SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Vårby IK | 2:14:56.809580 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:27:07.882670 | +12:10.72990 | 64.0p | |||
3 | André Andersson | Gimonäs Ck | 2:47:41.1006060 | +32:44.196380 | 54.9p | |||
4 | Stefan Norén | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:55:56.1055570 | +40:59.245890 | 51.9p | |||
5 | Stefan Linder | Skellefteå SK | 2:57:03.1062280 | +42:06.252600 | 51.6p | |||
6 | Hans Byström | Mellansel IF | 3:03:09.1098810 | +48:12.289130 | 49.6p | |||
7 | Jan Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 3:08:26.1130560 | +53:29.320880 | 48.0p | |||
8 | Sture Sundberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:15:08.1170790 | +1:00:12.361110 | 46.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 2:29:14.895320 | 62.9p | ||||
2 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:38:51.953030 | +9:37.57610 | 58.5p | |||
3 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 2:41:53.971220 | +12:39.75800 | 57.2p | |||
4 | Kjell Arne Arnsen | Bodö | 2:59:33.1077220 | +30:19.181800 | 50.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:49:59.1019830 | 54.0p | ||||
2 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 3:02:18.1093760 | +12:19.73830 | 49.9p | |||
3 | Robert Löfqvist | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 3:13:29.1160890 | +23:30.140960 | 46.6p | |||
- | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:08:10.1128970 | 48.1p | ||||
2 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:08:13.1129200 | +2.130 | 48.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Eklund | Åsarna IK | 1:25:45.514480 | 52.4p | ||||
2 | Annelie Jonsson | Hissjö SK | 1:27:04.522360 | +1:18.7780 | 51.6p | |||
3 | Linda Sandström | Täfteå IK | 1:28:21.530070 | +2:35.15490 | 50.9p | |||
4 | Anna Bylund | Axa SC | 1:28:33.531270 | +2:47.16690 | 50.7p | |||
5 | Camilla Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 1:36:59.581830 | +11:13.67250 | 46.3p | |||
6 | Anna Engelind | No Club | 1:38:11.589020 | +12:25.74440 | 45.8p | |||
7 | Anita Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:40:21.602010 | +14:35.87430 | 44.8p | |||
8 | Eva Sunna | No Club | 1:45:04.630350 | +19:18.115770 | 42.8p | |||
9 | Lena Solstam | No Club | 1:45:13.631240 | +19:27.116660 | 42.7p | |||
10 | Anna-lena Sahlman | No Club | 1:48:38.651760 | +22:52.137180 | 41.4p | |||
11 | Beatrice Granberg | No Club | 1:49:20.655970 | +23:34.141390 | 41.1p | |||
12 | Jehnny Jakobsson | No Club | 1:50:48.664730 | +25:02.150150 | 40.6p | |||
13 | Karin Ström | IFK Umeå | 1:55:10.690990 | +29:25.176410 | 39.0p | |||
14 | Cecilia Lindberg | No Club | 1:57:33.705200 | +31:47.190620 | 38.2p | |||
15 | Catarina Norén | Mullsjö SOK | 1:58:28.710700 | +32:42.196120 | 37.9p | |||
16 | Nicole Suty | Skogis IF | 2:07:12.763150 | +41:26.248570 | 35.3p | |||
17 | Linnéa Mårtensson | No Club | 2:08:55.773430 | +43:09.258850 | 34.9p | |||
18 | Erika Stenmark | No Club | 2:33:42.922180 | +1:07:56.407600 | 29.2p | |||
- | Ulla Zackrisson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Birgitta Tysklind | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Lena Johansson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 1:01:56.371530 | 72.6p | ||||
2 | Edvin Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:04:37.387690 | +2:41.16060 | 69.5p | |||
3 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 1:04:52.389100 | +2:55.17470 | 69.3p | |||
4 | Hans-Eric Schultz | IFK Umeå | 1:14:53.449200 | +12:56.77570 | 60.0p | |||
5 | Peter Hjelm | No Club | 1:23:44.502340 | +21:48.130710 | 53.7p | |||
6 | Gösta Granberg | Mellansel IF | 1:24:55.509400 | +22:58.137770 | 52.9p | |||
7 | Henrik Fors | No Club | 1:28:41.532070 | +26:45.160440 | 50.7p | |||
8 | Emanuel Erlandsson | Axa SC | 1:33:51.563070 | +31:55.191440 | 47.9p | |||
9 | Joakim Svendsen | No Club | 1:37:12.583190 | +35:16.211560 | 46.2p | |||
10 | Johan Håård | No Club | 1:37:44.586380 | +35:48.214750 | 46.0p | |||
11 | Daniel Åslund | No Club | 1:42:51.617060 | +40:55.245430 | 43.7p | |||
12 | Frithjof Theens | IK Studenterna | 1:43:05.618460 | +41:09.246830 | 43.6p | |||
13 | Hans Örtegren | Mullsjö SOK | 1:58:20.709990 | +56:24.338360 | 38.0p | |||
- | Joel Marklund | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Fredrik Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Sven-erik Persson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Jens Indevall | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Johan Östman | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |