7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 21:00.125900 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 22:15.133400 | 65.5p | ||||
3 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 22:33.135200 | 64.4p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 19:10.114900 | 79.8p | ||||
2 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:12.115100 | 79.6p | ||||
3 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 19:12.115100 | 79.6p | ||||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 19:33.117200 | |||||
2 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 19:47.118600 | |||||
3 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 19:49.118800 | |||||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:07.102600 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 18:54.113300 | |||||
3 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 19:05.114400 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 11:21.68000 | |||||
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:39.69800 | |||||
3 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:42.70100 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 11:04.66300 | |||||
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:22.68100 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 10:41.64000 | |||||
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 10:44.64300 | |||||
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 9:42.58100 | |||||
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:56.59500 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 12:01.72000 | |||||
2 | Axel Larsson | Duveds IF | 18:09.108800 | |||||
3 | Samuel Kjellgren | Duveds IF | 18:17.109600 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:20.61900 | |||||
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:20.61900 | |||||
3 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 10:22.62100 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Hellström | Järpens SK | 9:44.58300 | |||||
2 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:14.55300 | |||||
2 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:32.57100 | |||||
3 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 9:33.57200 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2 | Hanna Hedman | Duveds IF | 9:48.58700 | |||||
3 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:45.46400 | |||||
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:28.50700 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:17.49600 | |||||
2 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 8:18.49700 | |||||
3 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 9:56.59500 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:19.49800 | |||||
3 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:08.54700 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Andersson | Häggenås SK | 51:28.308700 | 56.5p | ||||
2 | Annaclara Forss | Mörsils IF | 57:15.343400 | 50.8p | ||||
3 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 59:30.356900 | 48.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 39:29.236800 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Per-Anders Östberg | Landöns IF | 39:29.236800 | 73.6p | ||||
3 | Joel Larsson | Häggenås SK | 42:03.252200 | 69.1p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Bertilsson | Åre Kommun Uif | 31:52.191100 | 42.1p | ||||
2 | Kristin Indergård | Looks | 36:42.220100 | 35.7p | ||||
3 | Maria Tjärnström | Åre Chokladfabrik | 44:29.266800 | 28.6p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Sjöberg | Åre Församling | 30:22.182100 | 44.6p |