20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 54:36.327500 | 79.4p | |
2 | Björn Hänninen | Åmots SK | 55:48.334700 | 77.7p | |
3 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 57:29.344800 | 75.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 1:04:52.389100 | 66.8p | |
2 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 1:05:18.391700 | 66.4p | |
3 | Andreas Röstberg | Gävle SK | 1:08:12.409100 | 63.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:12:07.432600 | 60.1p | |
2 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:13:29.440800 | 59.0p | |
3 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:14:08.444700 | 58.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 49:23.296200 | 59.1p | |
2 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 56:22.338100 | 51.7p | |
3 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 1:04:31.387000 | 45.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 39:42.238100 | 73.5p | |
2 | Hanna Slotte | Falu IK | 47:09.282800 | 61.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 41:20.247900 | 70.6p | |
2 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 44:48.268700 | 65.1p | |
3 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 48:03.288200 | 60.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elvira Olsson | Gävle SK | 26:37.159600 | ||
2 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 32:38.195700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 19:40.117900 | ||
2 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 20:51.125000 | ||
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 21:15.127400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 11:53.71200 | ||
2 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 12:26.74500 | ||
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 13:36.81500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 13:14.79300 | ||
2 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 13:19.79800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Höglund | Järbo IF | 12:11.73000 | ||
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:14.73300 | ||
3 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 13:18.79700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:21.74000 | ||
2 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 13:09.78800 | ||
3 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 15:05.90400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 11:39.69800 | ||
2 | Rasmus Jonsson | Ockelbo SK | 11:54.71300 | ||
3 | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 12:55.77400 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Roine Lindgren | Gävle SK | 47:41.286000 | 54.0p | |
2 | Lars Wallin | Järbo IF | 49:24.296300 | 52.1p | |
3 | Tony Ståhl | Järbo IF | 51:39.309800 | 49.8p |