10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:52.137134 | 80.6p | |
2 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 23:06.138525 | 79.8p | |
3 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 23:24.140380 | 78.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 23:28.140749 | 78.6p | |
2 | Daniel Jacobsson | IF Strategen | 35:01.210070 | 52.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 13:25.80457 | ||
2 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 13:39.81850 | ||
3 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 14:18.85784 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 13:17.79663 | 64.8p | |
2 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 13:39.81820 | 63.1p | |
3 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 14:51.89010 | 58.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå SK | 11:53.71276 | 72.5p | |
2 | Terese Andersson | Stockviks SF | 12:20.73939 | 69.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 12:16.73572 | ||
2 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 12:26.74506 | ||
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 12:47.76694 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 9:23.56223 | ||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 9:25.56442 | ||
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:29.56854 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 8:47.52615 | ||
2 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 8:49.52837 | ||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 9:08.54731 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:07.54686 | ||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 9:13.55292 | ||
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:26.56547 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 7:53.47276 | ||
2 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 8:31.51033 | ||
3 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 9:00.53954 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:03.48290 | ||
2 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 8:30.50996 | ||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:50.52905 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 7:16.43578 | ||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:25.44464 | ||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:32.45197 |