5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 18:41.112000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 16:21.98000 | ||
2 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:59.101800 | ||
3 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 17:26.104500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 15:44.94300 | ||
2 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 16:31.99000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 10:23.62200 | ||
2 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:26.62500 | ||
3 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:29.62800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 9:39.57800 | ||
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 9:53.59200 | ||
3 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:55.59400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:44.58300 | ||
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 9:46.58500 | ||
3 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:56.59500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 10:25.62400 | ||
2 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:28.62700 | ||
3 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:34.63300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:46.58500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 8:52.53100 | ||
2 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 8:53.53200 | ||
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 9:00.53900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:13.31200 | ||
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:42.34100 | ||
3 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:32.39100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:40.27900 | ||
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:50.28900 | ||
3 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:56.29500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:34.27300 | ||
2 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:39.27800 | ||
3 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:41.28000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 5:07.30600 | ||
2 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:13.31200 | ||
3 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:13.31200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:07.24600 | ||
2 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 4:57.29600 | ||
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:02.30100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:21.26000 | ||
2 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 4:41.28000 | ||
3 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 4:42.28100 |