42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:06:13.757200 | | 77.6p |
2 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 2:16:14.817300 | +10:01.60000 | 70.5p |
3 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 2:20:30.842900 | +14:17.85600 | 67.9p |
4 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:21:47.850600 | +15:34.93300 | 67.1p |
5 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 2:22:09.852800 | +15:56.95500 | 66.9p |
6 | Jennie Engstrand | Vallsta SK | 2:29:27.896600 | +23:14.139300 | 62.9p |
7 | Evelin Gustafsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:36:36.939500 | +30:23.182200 | 59.5p |
8 | Lisa Risby | OK Kåre | 2:41:22.968100 | +35:09.210800 | 57.4p |
9 | Maja Myrén | Axa SC | 2:43:52.983100 | +37:39.225800 | 56.3p |
10 | Linda Meijer | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:45:15.991400 | +39:02.234100 | 55.8p |
11 | Erika Svanborg | IK Stern | 2:51:13.1027200 | +45:00.269900 | 53.5p |
12 | Hanna Axelsson-meyerson | OK Linné | 2:54:01.1044000 | +47:48.286700 | 52.5p |
13 | Anna Kvarnström | Dala Järna IK Skidskytte | 2:54:34.1047300 | +48:21.290000 | 52.3p |
14 | Marie Svensk | Borensbergs IF SK | 2:54:40.1047900 | +48:27.290600 | 52.2p |
15 | Lova Rydberg | Abb IF SK | 2:58:55.1073400 | +52:42.316100 | 50.8p |
16 | Ida Sandgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:00:33.1083200 | +54:20.325900 | 50.2p |
17 | Alma Setterwall Rydberg | Norbergs OK | 3:11:24.1148300 | +1:05:11.391000 | 46.9p |
18 | Emelie Oscarson | Berber IS | 3:22:23.1214200 | +1:16:10.456900 | 44.0p |
19 | Malin Berggren | ASK Växjö | 3:26:20.1237900 | +1:20:07.480600 | 43.0p |
20 | Jannika Broomé | Seb IF | 3:32:31.1275000 | +1:26:18.517700 | 41.6p |
21 | Anna Petersén | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:39:24.1316300 | +1:33:11.559000 | 40.1p |
22 | Anna Larsson | IFK Umeå | 3:40:28.1322700 | +1:34:15.565400 | 39.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lotta Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:02:31.1095000 | | 49.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Hård | Björbo IF | 2:50:52.1025100 | | 53.6p |
2 | Carina Forsberg | I2 IF Triathlon Karlstad | 2:53:44.1042300 | +2:52.17100 | 52.6p |
3 | Susanne Eklund | Axa SC | 3:26:27.1238600 | +35:35.213400 | 43.0p |
4 | Anna Wallin | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:42:22.1334100 | +51:30.308900 | 39.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birgitta Olsson | Falu IK | 2:57:06.1062500 | | 51.4p |
2 | Hannele Junkala | Falu IK | 3:05:03.1110200 | +7:57.47600 | 48.8p |
3 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 3:10:15.1141400 | +13:09.78800 | 47.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Britt-Marie Persson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:44:42.1348100 | | 39.1p |
2 | Linda Sörensen | I2 IF Triathlon Karlstad | 4:07:45.1486400 | +23:03.138200 | 35.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:56:07.696600 | | 86.3p |
2 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:56:08.696700 | +1 | 86.3p |
3 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:56:13.697200 | +6.500 | 86.2p |
4 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:56:30.698900 | +23.2200 | 85.9p |
5 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 1:56:35.699400 | +28.2700 | 85.8p |
6 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 1:56:51.701000 | +44.4300 | 85.6p |
7 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:57:32.705100 | +1:25.8400 | 85.0p |
8 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:57:36.705500 | +1:29.8800 | 84.9p |
9 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 1:58:31.711000 | +2:24.14300 | 84.0p |
10 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:59:19.715800 | +3:12.19100 | 83.3p |
11 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:59:25.716400 | +3:18.19700 | 83.2p |
12 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 1:59:32.717100 | +3:25.20400 | 83.1p |
13 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:00:00.719900 | +3:53.23200 | 82.7p |
14 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:00:03.720200 | +3:56.23500 | 82.7p |
15 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 2:00:05.720400 | +3:58.23700 | 82.6p |
16 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 2:00:06.720500 | +3:59.23800 | 82.6p |
17 | Björn Hänninen | Högbo GOIF | 2:00:12.721100 | +4:05.24400 | 82.5p |
18 | Anders Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:02:37.735600 | +6:30.38900 | 80.5p |
19 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 2:04:00.743900 | +7:53.47200 | 79.3p |
20 | Gustav Niord | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:05:00.749900 | +8:53.53200 | 78.5p |
21 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 2:05:04.750300 | +8:57.53600 | 78.5p |
22 | Pontus Rygh | Ulricehamns IF | 2:05:08.750700 | +9:01.54000 | 78.4p |
23 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 2:05:12.751100 | +9:05.54400 | 78.4p |
24 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 2:05:24.752300 | +9:17.55600 | 78.2p |
25 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:06:14.757300 | +10:07.60600 | 77.6p |
26 | Tobias Norestrand | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:06:39.759800 | +10:32.63100 | 77.2p |
27 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 2:07:28.764700 | +11:21.68000 | 76.6p |
28 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 2:07:47.766600 | +11:40.69900 | 76.4p |
29 | Erik Viklund | Hortlax SK | 2:07:52.767100 | +11:45.70400 | 76.3p |
30 | Erik Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:08:47.772600 | +12:40.75900 | 75.6p |
30 | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:08:47.772600 | +12:40.75900 | 75.6p |
30 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:08:47.772600 | +12:40.75900 | 75.6p |
33 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 2:08:51.773000 | +12:44.76300 | 75.6p |
34 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 2:08:57.773600 | +12:50.76900 | 75.5p |
35 | Pontus Carlsson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:09:10.774900 | +13:03.78200 | 75.3p |
36 | Carl Hellblom | Axa SC | 2:09:11.775000 | +13:04.78300 | 75.3p |
37 | Anders Bromander | IFK Västerås SK | 2:09:59.779800 | +13:52.83100 | 74.7p |
38 | Ivan Hedlund | IK Stern | 2:10:03.780200 | +13:56.83500 | 74.7p |
39 | Henrik Albertsson | Sya SK | 2:11:07.786600 | +15:00.89900 | 73.9p |
40 | Magnus Nilsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:13:05.798400 | +16:58.101700 | 72.6p |
41 | Henning Bergqvist | IK Stern | 2:13:21.800000 | +17:14.103300 | 72.4p |
42 | Erik Folkesson Blom | OK Orion | 2:13:27.800600 | +17:20.103900 | 72.3p |
43 | Robert Eriksson | Finspångs SOK | 2:13:42.802100 | +17:35.105400 | 72.2p |
44 | Henrik Sandén | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:13:51.803000 | +17:44.106300 | 72.1p |
45 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 2:14:07.804600 | +18:00.107900 | 71.9p |
46 | Samuel Larsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:14:14.805300 | +18:07.108600 | 71.8p |
47 | Joacim Larsson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 2:15:16.811500 | +19:09.114800 | 71.1p |
48 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 2:15:44.814300 | +19:37.117600 | 70.8p |
49 | Patrik Hansson | Röhnisch Sportswear | 2:15:45.814400 | +19:38.117700 | 70.8p |
50 | David Nordqvist | Trångsvikens IF | 2:16:04.816300 | +19:57.119600 | 70.6p |
51 | Nicklas Levinson | OK Kolmården | 2:16:37.819600 | +20:30.122900 | 70.3p |
52 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 2:16:52.821100 | +20:45.124400 | 70.1p |
53 | Mahnus Johnsson | Karlbergs Skytte Och Idrottsförening | 2:16:58.821700 | +20:51.125000 | 70.0p |
54 | Björn Anundsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:17:00.821900 | +20:53.125200 | 70.0p |
55 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 2:17:19.823800 | +21:12.127100 | 69.8p |
56 | Fredrik Erixon | Tiger Balsam | 2:17:42.826100 | +21:35.129400 | 69.6p |
57 | Björn Arvidsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:17:58.827700 | +21:51.131000 | 69.4p |
58 | Mathias Karlsson | OK Alehof | 2:18:23.830200 | +22:16.133500 | 69.1p |
59 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 2:19:20.835900 | +23:13.139200 | 68.6p |
60 | Per Olov Andersson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:19:55.839400 | +23:48.142700 | 68.2p |
61 | Erik Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:21:38.849700 | +25:31.153000 | 67.2p |
62 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:21:44.850300 | +25:37.153600 | 67.1p |
63 | Pär Johansson | Swedbank IF | 2:21:47.850600 | +25:40.153900 | 67.1p |
64 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:21:48.850700 | +25:41.154000 | 67.1p |
65 | Linus Studeny | Sundbybergs IK | 2:21:51.851000 | +25:44.154300 | 67.1p |
66 | Hannes Assarsson | Falun | 2:22:43.856200 | +26:36.159500 | 66.6p |
67 | Ronny Larsson | Estuna IF | 2:22:54.857300 | +26:47.160600 | 66.5p |
68 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 2:22:57.857600 | +26:50.160900 | 66.4p |
69 | Per-ove Torstensson | Falu IK | 2:23:23.860200 | +27:16.163500 | 66.2p |
70 | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 2:23:32.861100 | +27:25.164400 | 66.1p |
71 | Erik Grinneby | IFK Västerås SK | 2:26:14.877300 | +30:07.180600 | 64.6p |
72 | Erik Bondesson | IK Stern | 2:26:37.879600 | +30:30.182900 | 64.4p |
73 | Christian Johansson | Siomonstorp Multisport | 2:27:00.881900 | +30:53.185200 | 64.2p |
74 | Per Arvidsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:27:27.884600 | +31:20.187900 | 64.0p |
75 | Peter Larsson | Axa SC | 2:29:07.894600 | +33:00.197900 | 63.1p |
76 | Johan Ånger | Hällefors SK | 2:29:28.896700 | +33:21.200000 | 62.9p |
77 | Niklas Andersson | Brovallens IF | 2:30:08.900700 | +34:01.204000 | 62.6p |
78 | Matthias Wiktorsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:30:24.902300 | +34:17.205600 | 62.4p |
79 | Henrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:30:28.902700 | +34:21.206000 | 62.4p |
80 | Andreas Sembrant | Storvreta IK | 2:30:30.902900 | +34:23.206200 | 62.4p |
81 | Philip Ståhlgren | ASK Växjö | 2:31:03.906200 | +34:56.209500 | 62.1p |
82 | Nils Danielsson | Ssik | 2:31:35.909400 | +35:28.212700 | 61.9p |
83 | Anders Richardsson | Falu IK | 2:32:26.914500 | +36:19.217800 | 61.4p |
84 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:32:43.916200 | +36:36.219500 | 61.3p |
85 | Jesper Wikberg | Grava SK | 2:32:46.916500 | +36:39.219800 | 61.3p |
86 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 2:33:53.923200 | +37:46.226500 | 60.7p |
87 | Stefan Hållberg | Axa SC | 2:34:02.924100 | +37:55.227400 | 60.7p |
88 | Peter Ström | IFK Mora SK | 2:34:10.924900 | +38:03.228200 | 60.6p |
89 | Samuel Rydberg | Norbergs OK | 2:34:13.925200 | +38:06.228500 | 60.6p |
90 | Boris Klimes | Väsby SK | 2:34:13.925200 | +38:06.228500 | 60.6p |
91 | Andreas Pantzar | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:34:34.927300 | +38:27.230600 | 60.4p |
92 | Sebastien Jacquier | Volfoni R&d | 2:35:21.932000 | +39:14.235300 | 60.1p |
93 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 2:36:09.936800 | +40:02.240100 | 59.7p |
94 | Fredrik Almqvist | Skogsbygdens IF | 2:36:58.941700 | +40:51.245000 | 59.3p |
95 | Anders Smevold | Skultuna IS | 2:38:52.953100 | +42:45.256400 | 58.5p |
96 | Anders Hållberg | Axa SC | 2:39:04.954300 | +42:57.257600 | 58.4p |
97 | Rickard Ortsäter | Finspångs Skidallians | 2:39:07.954600 | +43:00.257900 | 58.3p |
98 | Carl Alfred Falk | Ställbergs IK | 2:40:00.959900 | +43:53.263200 | 58.0p |
99 | Dennis Pribisalic | Axa SC | 2:41:05.966400 | +44:58.269700 | 57.5p |
100 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 2:41:40.969900 | +45:33.273200 | 57.2p |
101 | Henric Abb Malmkvist | Abb IF SK | 2:43:53.983200 | +47:46.286500 | 56.3p |
102 | Alfred Björback | IK Stern | 2:44:00.983900 | +47:53.287200 | 56.3p |
103 | Petter Larsson | Falun | 2:44:27.986600 | +48:20.289900 | 56.1p |
104 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:44:29.986800 | +48:22.290100 | 56.1p |
105 | Johan Gunnarsson | Abb IF SK | 2:45:20.991900 | +49:13.295200 | 55.7p |
106 | Adam Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:46:00.995900 | +49:53.299200 | 55.5p |
107 | Jonathan Mullins | Ikj Haninge | 2:46:19.997800 | +50:12.301100 | 55.3p |
108 | Mats Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:46:31.999000 | +50:24.302300 | 55.3p |
109 | Jakob Frie | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:46:50.1000900 | +50:43.304200 | 55.1p |
110 | Robert Korsman | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:47:06.1002500 | +50:59.305800 | 55.0p |
111 | Andreas Hermansson | Abb IF SK | 2:47:37.1005600 | +51:30.308900 | 54.8p |
112 | Henrik Pålsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:48:18.1009700 | +52:11.313000 | 54.6p |
113 | Henrik Gustafsson | Skogsbygdens IF | 2:48:26.1010500 | +52:19.313800 | 54.5p |
114 | Emil Löthgren | Norabygdens SK | 2:48:27.1010600 | +52:20.313900 | 54.5p |
115 | Mathias Ösmark | Åf SK | 2:49:02.1014100 | +52:55.317400 | 54.3p |
116 | Lars Andersson | Ccc1000 | 2:49:51.1019000 | +53:44.322300 | 54.0p |
117 | Mikael Pettersson | Bålsta SK | 2:50:47.1024600 | +54:40.327900 | 53.6p |
118 | Jonas Hagberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:51:06.1026500 | +54:59.329800 | 53.5p |
119 | Kalle Nilsson | Berber IS | 2:52:12.1033100 | +56:05.336400 | 53.1p |
120 | Mathias Persson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:53:42.1042100 | +57:35.345400 | 52.6p |
121 | Henrik Steinholtz | Seb IF | 2:54:00.1043900 | +57:53.347200 | 52.5p |
122 | Henrik Edholm | Järfälla SK | 2:55:19.1051800 | +59:12.355100 | 52.0p |
123 | Markus Ingelsson | Storvreta IK | 2:56:25.1058400 | +1:00:18.361700 | 51.6p |
124 | Kimmo Väisnen | Skultuna IS | 2:59:37.1077600 | +1:03:30.380900 | 50.5p |
125 | Daniel Ehrin | Norrbärke SK | 3:01:05.1086400 | +1:04:58.389700 | 50.1p |
126 | Daniel Ekström | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:01:25.1088400 | +1:05:18.391700 | 50.0p |
127 | Jonatan Brinck | Borås | 3:01:50.1090900 | +1:05:43.394200 | 49.8p |
128 | Anders Åhlén | Axa SC | 3:02:11.1093000 | +1:06:04.396300 | 49.7p |
129 | Michael Johnsson | IK Stern | 3:02:52.1097100 | +1:06:45.400400 | 49.5p |
130 | Johannes Ahlstedt | Ryda SK | 3:05:26.1112500 | +1:09:19.415800 | 48.7p |
131 | Ola Strömberg | Källbottens IK | 3:06:10.1116900 | +1:10:03.420200 | 48.5p |
132 | Gerold Vogler | Abb IF SK | 3:09:07.1134600 | +1:13:00.437900 | 47.6p |
133 | Martin Östling | Abb IF SK | 3:09:12.1135100 | +1:13:05.438400 | 47.6p |
134 | Mikael Helgesson | IFK Västerås SK | 3:09:44.1138300 | +1:13:37.441600 | 47.4p |
135 | Bengt Werstén | Sya SK | 3:12:26.1154500 | +1:16:19.457800 | 46.6p |
136 | Fredrik Leffler | Järfälla SK | 3:12:28.1154700 | +1:16:21.458000 | 46.6p |
137 | Tomas Karlsson | Heds IF | 3:16:33.1179200 | +1:20:26.482500 | 45.5p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:05:05.750400 | | 78.5p |
2 | Mattias Carlzon | Borås SK | 2:05:11.751000 | +6.500 | 78.4p |
3 | Daniel Olsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:09:33.777200 | +4:28.26700 | 75.1p |
4 | Markus Zetterström | Väsby SK | 2:14:31.807000 | +9:26.56500 | 71.6p |
5 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 2:16:26.818500 | +11:21.68000 | 70.4p |
6 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 2:16:29.818800 | +11:24.68300 | 70.3p |
7 | Henrik Danielsson | Sya SK | 2:17:35.825400 | +12:30.74900 | 69.6p |
8 | Ulrik Schäfer | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:18:24.830300 | +13:19.79800 | 69.1p |
9 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 2:20:45.844400 | +15:40.93900 | 67.7p |
10 | Fredrik Torstensson | Tierps IF | 2:22:17.853600 | +17:12.103100 | 66.8p |
11 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 2:24:28.866700 | +19:23.116200 | 65.6p |
12 | Henrik Ejderholm | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 2:25:57.875600 | +20:52.125100 | 64.8p |
13 | Mikael Ekstrand | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:27:35.885400 | +22:30.134900 | 63.9p |
14 | Fredrik Persson | IK Stern | 2:28:03.888200 | +22:58.137700 | 63.7p |
15 | Martin Rommen | Sundbybergs IK | 2:28:15.889400 | +23:10.138900 | 63.5p |
16 | Joakim Claesson | Axa SC | 2:28:22.890100 | +23:17.139600 | 63.5p |
17 | Daniel Larsson | Norrbärke SK | 2:29:25.896400 | +24:20.145900 | 62.9p |
18 | Viktor Lindman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:29:41.898000 | +24:36.147500 | 62.8p |
19 | Mikael Brage | Sya SK | 2:35:40.933900 | +30:35.183400 | 59.9p |
20 | Björn Norberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:38:11.949000 | +33:06.198500 | 58.8p |
21 | Kristofer Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:38:25.950400 | +33:20.199900 | 58.7p |
22 | Ulf Lekeborn | Axa SC | 2:38:26.950500 | +33:21.200000 | 58.6p |
23 | Torbjörn Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:38:53.953200 | +33:48.202700 | 58.5p |
24 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:39:19.955800 | +34:14.205300 | 58.3p |
25 | David Påhlman | Utbrytarna SK | 2:40:28.962700 | +35:23.212200 | 57.8p |
26 | Daniel Petersson | Gnosjö FK | 2:40:48.964700 | +35:43.214200 | 57.6p |
27 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 2:41:05.966400 | +36:00.215900 | 57.5p |
28 | Lukas Larsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:44:48.988700 | +39:43.238200 | 56.0p |
29 | Martin Jakobsson | Axa SC | 2:45:21.992000 | +40:16.241500 | 55.7p |
30 | Martin Westlund | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:46:42.1000100 | +41:37.249600 | 55.2p |
31 | Henrik Wahlberg | Suokolajärvi | 2:48:21.1010000 | +43:16.259500 | 54.6p |
32 | Anders Kallin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:55:29.1052800 | +50:24.302300 | 51.9p |
33 | Marc Lundqvist | Axa SC | 3:15:23.1172200 | +1:10:18.421700 | 45.8p |
34 | Daniel Lindberg | Utbrytarna SK | 3:19:18.1195700 | +1:14:13.445200 | 44.8p |
35 | Jonas Reinhammar | Utbrytarna SK | 3:24:55.1229400 | +1:19:50.478900 | 43.4p |
36 | Mattias Andersson | Ryda SK | 3:42:54.1337300 | +1:37:49.586800 | 39.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 2:08:46.772500 | | 75.6p |
2 | Johan Flyning | Järna | 2:11:42.790100 | +2:56.17500 | 73.5p |
3 | Mathias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:12:49.796800 | +4:03.24200 | 72.8p |
4 | Göran Sahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:13:00.797900 | +4:14.25300 | 72.6p |
5 | Claes Ivenborg | IK Nocout.se | 2:13:36.801500 | +4:50.28900 | 72.2p |
6 | Roger Lindberg | IK Wilske | 2:14:19.805800 | +5:33.33200 | 71.7p |
7 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 2:15:34.813300 | +6:48.40700 | 70.9p |
8 | Tony Sundén | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:15:42.814100 | +6:56.41500 | 70.8p |
9 | Claes Sandström | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:16:32.819100 | +7:46.46500 | 70.3p |
10 | Jesper Halvarsson | Björkfors GOIF | 2:16:35.819400 | +7:49.46800 | 70.3p |
11 | Martin Arkad | Axa SC | 2:16:37.819600 | +7:51.47000 | 70.3p |
12 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 2:16:59.821800 | +8:13.49200 | 70.0p |
13 | Tobias Lyckman | IFK Sala | 2:17:02.822100 | +8:16.49500 | 70.0p |
14 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:17:45.826400 | +8:59.53800 | 69.5p |
15 | Stig Erlandsson | Norra Dals SK | 2:18:40.831900 | +9:54.59300 | 69.0p |
16 | Jonas Albäck | Spånga | 2:18:42.832100 | +9:56.59500 | 68.9p |
17 | Peter Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:21:17.847600 | +12:31.75000 | 67.4p |
18 | Johan Gustavsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:21:18.847700 | +12:32.75100 | 67.4p |
19 | Martin Rasbol Andersen | Cykel & Fjäll/falun | 2:21:25.848400 | +12:39.75800 | 67.3p |
20 | Jonas Alwin | Södertälje IF | 2:22:28.854700 | +13:42.82100 | 66.7p |
21 | Tomas Berg | Källbottens IK | 2:22:58.857700 | +14:12.85100 | 66.4p |
22 | Mattias Brandt | Axa SC | 2:23:14.859300 | +14:28.86700 | 66.3p |
23 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:24:59.869800 | +16:13.97200 | 65.3p |
24 | Mikael Ungh | Edsbyns SK | 2:25:33.873200 | +16:47.100600 | 65.0p |
25 | Jörgen Jansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:03.876200 | +17:17.103600 | 64.7p |
26 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 2:27:43.886200 | +18:57.113600 | 63.8p |
27 | Oscar Johansson | Regna IF | 2:30:26.902500 | +21:40.129900 | 62.4p |
28 | Anders Meriloo | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:31:32.909100 | +22:46.136500 | 61.9p |
29 | Pontus Fritzell | Mullsjö SOK | 2:32:55.917400 | +24:09.144800 | 61.2p |
30 | Lars Landenberg | Brovallens IF | 2:33:24.920300 | +24:38.147700 | 61.0p |
31 | Mattias Hallgren | Axa SC | 2:34:24.926300 | +25:38.153700 | 60.5p |
32 | Patrik Hedlund | Abb IF SK | 2:34:50.928900 | +26:04.156300 | 60.3p |
33 | Magnus Elwin | Axa SC | 2:35:15.931400 | +26:29.158800 | 60.1p |
34 | Tony Berger | Heds IF | 2:35:48.934700 | +27:02.162100 | 59.8p |
35 | Björn Ahnlund | Axa SC | 2:38:21.950000 | +29:35.177400 | 58.7p |
36 | Anders Sahlin | Ryda SK | 2:40:41.964000 | +31:55.191400 | 57.7p |
37 | Loakim Kindingstad | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:40:47.964600 | +32:01.192000 | 57.6p |
38 | Patrik Lännerberg | Kristinehamns OK | 2:40:51.965000 | +32:05.192400 | 57.6p |
39 | Mikael Jonsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:42:03.972200 | +33:17.199600 | 57.1p |
40 | Jari Toivanen | IFK Västerås SK | 2:42:08.972700 | +33:22.200100 | 57.1p |
41 | Jesper Bjärvall | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:42:22.974100 | +33:36.201500 | 57.0p |
42 | Tarmo Karjalainen | Borås SK | 2:43:33.981200 | +34:47.208600 | 56.5p |
43 | Krister Anttila Egeryd | Meritor FK | 2:44:28.986700 | +35:42.214100 | 56.1p |
44 | Jan Ingrids | Norrbärke SK | 2:46:58.1001700 | +38:12.229100 | 55.1p |
45 | Anders Åberg | IFK Västerås SK | 2:49:51.1019000 | +41:05.246400 | 54.0p |
46 | Fredrik Asplund | IFK Mariefred | 2:51:18.1027700 | +42:32.255100 | 53.4p |
47 | Pelle Holgersson | OK Måsen | 2:51:39.1029800 | +42:53.257200 | 53.3p |
48 | Anders Lövefors | Stockholms Landstings IF | 2:52:51.1037000 | +44:05.264400 | 52.9p |
49 | Ulf Hedman | Valbo Aif | 2:55:12.1051100 | +46:26.278500 | 52.0p |
50 | Milan Kostic | Hägersta GF | 2:56:45.1060400 | +47:59.287800 | 51.5p |
51 | Erik Willén | Axa SC | 2:59:46.1078500 | +51:00.305900 | 50.5p |
52 | Andreas Ballhausen | Midsommarkransen | 3:04:51.1109000 | +56:05.336400 | 48.9p |
53 | Jens Wallin | Berber IS | 3:11:35.1149400 | +1:02:49.376800 | 46.9p |
54 | Albin Andersson | OK Landehof | 3:15:18.1171700 | +1:06:32.399100 | 45.9p |
55 | Johan Sandin | Axa SC | 3:25:03.1230200 | +1:16:17.457600 | 43.4p |
56 | Mattias Viberg | GOIF Tjalve | 3:32:40.1275900 | +1:23:54.503300 | 41.6p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 2:09:00.773900 | | 75.5p |
2 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 2:10:02.780100 | +1:02.6100 | 74.7p |
3 | Niklas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:11:05.786400 | +2:05.12400 | 74.0p |
4 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 2:12:54.797300 | +3:54.23300 | 72.7p |
5 | Mikael Martens | Malungs SK | 2:14:11.805000 | +5:11.31000 | 71.8p |
6 | Krister Jonsson | IFK Mariefred | 2:19:36.837500 | +10:36.63500 | 68.4p |
7 | Mikael Wikström | Högbo GOIF | 2:19:47.838600 | +10:47.64600 | 68.3p |
8 | Stefan Sand | Södertälje IF | 2:21:57.851600 | +12:57.77600 | 67.0p |
9 | Thomas Andersson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:25:44.874300 | +16:44.100300 | 64.9p |
10 | Christer Ljungqvist | Falun | 2:27:23.884200 | +18:23.110200 | 64.0p |
11 | Stefan Larsson | Magra IS | 2:28:06.888500 | +19:06.114500 | 63.6p |
12 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:28:29.890800 | +19:29.116800 | 63.4p |
13 | Roger Gustavsson | Magra IS | 2:31:05.906400 | +22:05.132400 | 62.1p |
14 | Krister Nyrén | Heds IF | 2:32:12.913100 | +23:12.139100 | 61.6p |
15 | Lars Dahlgren | Ryda SK | 2:34:40.927900 | +25:40.153900 | 60.4p |
16 | Tommy Dahlqvist | Huddinge SK LF | 2:34:45.928400 | +25:45.154400 | 60.3p |
17 | Kenneth Pettersson | IFK Sala | 2:36:45.940400 | +27:45.166400 | 59.4p |
18 | Anders Svensk | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 2:37:58.947700 | +28:58.173700 | 58.9p |
19 | Dag Sandblom | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:41:45.970400 | +32:45.196400 | 57.2p |
20 | Patrik Görl | Försvarets Sk | 2:43:28.980700 | +34:28.206700 | 56.5p |
21 | Fredrik Ahlsson | Sunnersta Aif | 2:43:42.982100 | +34:42.208100 | 56.4p |
22 | Anton Johansson | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:43:52.983100 | +34:52.209100 | 56.3p |
23 | Stefan Poohl | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:44:29.986800 | +35:29.212800 | 56.1p |
24 | Anders Ersbjörs | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:45:50.994900 | +36:50.220900 | 55.5p |
25 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | Linköpings SK | 2:46:46.1000500 | +37:46.226500 | 55.2p |
26 | Davis Svedberg | Enköpings Aif | 2:48:59.1013800 | +39:59.239800 | 54.3p |
27 | Johan Blomstrand | Stockholm | 2:51:14.1027300 | +42:14.253300 | 53.5p |
28 | Håkan Eriksson | Regna IF | 2:52:08.1032700 | +43:08.258700 | 53.1p |
29 | Ulf Gaustafsson | Ryda SK | 2:52:26.1034500 | +43:26.260500 | 53.0p |
30 | Thomas Svensson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:53:19.1039800 | +44:19.265800 | 52.7p |
31 | Jan Reuter | Granbergsdals IF | 2:54:34.1047300 | +45:34.273300 | 52.3p |
32 | Kjell Pettersen | Granbergsdals IF | 2:56:11.1057000 | +47:11.283000 | 51.7p |
33 | Kent Torwald | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:58:41.1072000 | +49:41.298000 | 50.9p |
34 | Carsten Helland | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:11:33.1149200 | +1:02:33.375200 | 46.9p |
35 | Jimmy Svantesson | Ryda SK | 3:13:55.1163400 | +1:04:55.389400 | 46.2p |
36 | Jari Tuomela | Axa SC | 3:16:55.1181400 | +1:07:55.407400 | 45.4p |
37 | Johan Melin | Sya SK | 3:22:03.1212200 | +1:13:03.438200 | 44.1p |
38 | Tommy Eriksson | Regna IF | 3:49:05.1374400 | +1:40:05.600400 | 38.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Svensson | Täby OK | 2:12:40.795900 | | 72.9p |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 2:16:32.819100 | +3:52.23100 | 70.3p |
3 | Lars-Erik Larsson | Ryda SK | 2:25:06.870500 | +12:26.74500 | 65.2p |
4 | Mikael Almén | Ryda SK | 2:26:02.876100 | +13:22.80100 | 64.7p |
5 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 2:26:36.879500 | +13:56.83500 | 64.4p |
6 | Gunnar Spelkvist | Hällefors SK | 2:27:15.883400 | +14:35.87400 | 64.1p |
7 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 2:28:05.888400 | +15:25.92400 | 63.6p |
8 | Gunnar Kihlberg | Falun | 2:31:37.909600 | +18:57.113600 | 61.8p |
9 | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 2:37:41.946000 | +25:01.150000 | 59.0p |
10 | Thomas Ericsson | Sya SK | 2:39:13.955200 | +26:33.159200 | 58.3p |
11 | Bengt Lindén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:45:30.992900 | +32:50.196900 | 55.7p |
12 | Stefan Hornebrant | Trollhättans SOK | 2:46:12.997100 | +33:32.201100 | 55.4p |
13 | Olof Olsson | Stockholms SIF | 2:48:33.1011200 | +35:53.215200 | 54.5p |
14 | BO Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 3:15:19.1171800 | +1:02:39.375800 | 45.8p |
15 | Bengt Alfredsson | Heds IF | 3:27:40.1245900 | +1:15:00.449900 | 42.7p |
16 | Håkan Lundström | Väsby SK | 3:33:38.1281700 | +1:20:58.485700 | 41.4p |
17 | Anders Hellman | Skanska IF | 3:49:16.1375500 | +1:36:36.579500 | 38.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stig Orre | IF Åland | 2:26:48.880700 | | 64.3p |
2 | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:33:15.919400 | +6:27.38600 | 61.0p |
3 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 2:33:46.922500 | +6:58.41700 | 60.8p |
4 | Bror-Gustav Haasiosalo | IF Åland | 2:36:50.940900 | +10:02.60100 | 59.4p |
5 | Anders Green | Tunafors SK | 2:40:51.965000 | +14:03.84200 | 57.6p |
6 | Evert Olsson | Falu IK | 2:41:59.971800 | +15:11.91000 | 57.1p |
7 | Freddy Wegelius | Borås SK | 2:43:43.982200 | +16:55.101400 | 56.4p |
8 | Anders Holmberg | Ålems OK | 2:48:00.1007900 | +21:12.127100 | 54.7p |
9 | Maths Ihrfors | Rembo IK | 2:49:37.1017600 | +22:49.136800 | 54.1p |
10 | Ralf Ståhl | Falun | 2:50:43.1024200 | +23:55.143400 | 53.7p |
11 | Göte Alfredsson | Heds IF | 2:52:06.1032500 | +25:18.151700 | 53.2p |
12 | Henrik Rydberg | Norbergs OK | 2:57:50.1066900 | +31:02.186100 | 51.1p |
13 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 3:11:27.1148600 | +44:39.267800 | 46.9p |
14 | Nils Pers | Långshyttans AIK SK | 3:12:48.1156700 | +46:00.275900 | 46.5p |
15 | Per Börjesson | Östansjö SK | 3:15:45.1174400 | +48:57.293600 | 45.7p |
16 | BO Karlsson | Mälarö SOK | 3:38:02.1308100 | +1:11:14.427300 | 40.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:15:46.814500 | | 70.8p |
2 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 2:21:49.850800 | +6:03.36200 | 67.1p |
3 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:24:49.868800 | +9:03.54200 | 65.4p |
4 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 2:27:07.882600 | +11:21.68000 | 64.1p |
5 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 2:29:34.897300 | +13:48.82700 | 62.9p |
6 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:38:54.953300 | +23:08.138700 | 58.4p |
7 | Jan Lund | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:46:01.996000 | +30:15.181400 | 55.5p |
8 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 2:49:45.1018400 | +33:59.203800 | 54.0p |
9 | Lars-Åke Lindholm | Frövi IK | 3:12:15.1153400 | +56:29.338800 | 46.7p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 2:31:48.910700 | | 61.8p |
2 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 2:37:38.945700 | +5:50.34900 | 59.0p |
3 | Leif Larsson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:45:12.991100 | +13:24.80300 | 55.8p |
4 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:46:41.1000000 | +14:53.89200 | 55.2p |
5 | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs SK | 2:52:01.1032000 | +20:13.121200 | 53.2p |
6 | Jan Hernelind | IFK Västerås SK | 2:56:12.1057100 | +24:24.146300 | 51.7p |
7 | Gunnar Jansson | Kilsmo IK | 3:20:46.1204500 | +48:58.293700 | 44.4p |
8 | Håkan Mossberg | Kopparbergs IF | 3:23:42.1222100 | +51:54.311300 | 43.7p |
9 | Arne Johansson | Ibm-Klubben | 3:40:40.1323900 | +1:08:52.413100 | 39.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:46:56.1001500 | | 55.1p |
2 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 3:06:28.1118700 | +19:32.117100 | 48.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecka Olsson | Abb IF SK | 3:15:02.1170100 | | 45.9p |
2 | Anna Hånell | Hagaström | 3:18:14.1189300 | +3:12.19100 | 45.1p |
3 | Susanne Persson | Sub XX | 3:21:01.1206000 | +5:59.35800 | 44.4p |
4 | Cecilia Thörnblom | Stockholm | 3:27:21.1244000 | +12:19.73800 | 42.8p |
5 | Susanne Felldin | Kumla | 3:34:05.1284400 | +19:03.114200 | 41.3p |
6 | Ellinor Andersson | Falun | 4:07:41.1486000 | +52:39.315800 | 35.0p |
6 | Linda Holman | Björbo IF | 4:07:41.1486000 | +52:39.315800 | 35.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Camilo Sjödin | Bjursås IK | 2:31:00.905900 | | 62.1p |
2 | Stefan Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 2:31:04.906300 | +4.300 | 62.1p |
3 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:41:57.971600 | +10:57.65600 | 57.1p |
4 | Richard Richardsen | Västerås | 2:43:09.978800 | +12:09.72800 | 56.6p |
5 | David Hokfors | Berber IS | 2:46:30.998900 | +15:30.92900 | 55.3p |
6 | Jan Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 2:47:03.1002200 | +16:03.96200 | 55.1p |
7 | Henrik Hjelte | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:47:22.1004100 | +16:22.98100 | 54.9p |
8 | Robert Andersson | Katrineholm | 2:47:23.1004200 | +16:23.98200 | 54.9p |
9 | Henrik Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:48:25.1010400 | +17:25.104400 | 54.5p |
10 | Micke Johansson | Hoif | 2:49:36.1017500 | +18:36.111500 | 54.1p |
11 | Anders Johansson | Kilsmo IK | 2:51:05.1026400 | +20:05.120400 | 53.5p |
12 | Peter Balonius | Rembo IK | 2:51:07.1026600 | +20:07.120600 | 53.5p |
13 | Simon Dahlqvist | Segeltorp | 2:51:31.1029000 | +20:31.123000 | 53.4p |
14 | Rolf Grönroos | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:52:59.1037800 | +21:59.131800 | 52.8p |
15 | Jonny Ledin | Hoif | 2:53:40.1041900 | +22:40.135900 | 52.6p |
16 | Peter Nordström | Axa SC | 2:54:19.1045800 | +23:19.139800 | 52.4p |
17 | Fredrik Malmfors | OK Denseln | 2:54:38.1047700 | +23:38.141700 | 52.2p |
18 | Morgan Gustavsson | Karlskoga | 2:54:55.1049400 | +23:55.143400 | 52.1p |
19 | Tommy Hägglund | Sunnansjö IK | 2:55:27.1052600 | +24:27.146600 | 52.0p |
20 | Pontus Ström | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:55:31.1053000 | +24:31.147000 | 51.9p |
21 | Max Bäckström | Axa SC | 2:57:54.1067300 | +26:54.161300 | 51.1p |
22 | Emil Bergdal | Hvetlanda SK | 2:58:32.1071100 | +27:32.165100 | 50.9p |
23 | Mikael Jansson | Gustafs Goif Skidor | 2:58:39.1071800 | +27:39.165800 | 50.9p |
24 | Torbjörn Risve | Björnstorps IF | 2:59:16.1075500 | +28:16.169500 | 50.7p |
25 | Mattias Starck | Tiger Balsam | 3:01:44.1090300 | +30:44.184300 | 49.9p |
26 | Andreas Packalén | Borlänge | 3:02:50.1096900 | +31:50.190900 | 49.5p |
27 | Fredrik Larsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:03:19.1099800 | +32:19.193800 | 49.4p |
28 | Fredrk Demling | Stockholm | 3:03:50.1102900 | +32:50.196900 | 49.2p |
29 | Joakim Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:04:28.1106700 | +33:28.200700 | 49.0p |
30 | Oscar Studeny | Stockholm | 3:06:07.1116600 | +35:07.210600 | 48.5p |
31 | Fredrik Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:06:31.1119000 | +35:31.213000 | 48.4p |
32 | Patrik Andersson | Stockholm | 3:08:02.1128100 | +37:02.222100 | 47.9p |
33 | Michael Töråsen | Enköpings Aif | 3:08:37.1131600 | +37:37.225600 | 47.7p |
34 | Olle Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK | 3:08:58.1133700 | +37:58.227700 | 47.6p |
35 | Erik Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 3:09:51.1139000 | +38:51.233000 | 47.4p |
36 | Peter Thörnblom | IK Livsnerven | 3:10:06.1140500 | +39:06.234500 | 47.3p |
37 | Patrik Sjörs | Qwarnsveden Triathlon | 3:12:32.1155100 | +41:32.249100 | 46.6p |
38 | Johan Westholm | Kumla | 3:13:02.1158100 | +42:02.252100 | 46.5p |
39 | Kristoffer Hoffsten | Järfälla | 3:14:33.1167200 | +43:33.261200 | 46.1p |
40 | Gunnar Hedlund | Täby | 3:16:20.1177900 | +45:20.271900 | 45.6p |
41 | Fredrik Olofsson | Stockholm | 3:17:10.1182900 | +46:10.276900 | 45.4p |
42 | Lars Ohlner | IFK Mockfjärd | 3:19:50.1198900 | +48:50.292900 | 44.7p |
43 | Jan Sjögren | Kumla | 3:21:33.1209200 | +50:33.303200 | 44.2p |
44 | Robert Bergfors | Ludvika | 3:22:43.1216200 | +51:43.310200 | 43.9p |
45 | Joakim Enmalm | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:23:38.1221700 | +52:38.315700 | 43.7p |
46 | Joakim Danielsson | Strängnäs | 3:24:33.1227200 | +53:33.321200 | 43.5p |
47 | Fredrik Öster | Frövi IK | 3:30:00.1259900 | +59:00.353900 | 42.2p |
48 | Johan Haglund | Borlänge | 3:31:03.1266200 | +1:00:03.360200 | 41.9p |
49 | Stefan Pettersson | IF Klassikern 91 | 3:32:11.1273000 | +1:01:11.367000 | 41.7p |
50 | Mikael Andersson | Stockholm | 3:35:02.1290100 | +1:04:02.384100 | 41.1p |
51 | Per Arne Andersson | Wedevågs IF | 3:37:14.1303300 | +1:06:14.397300 | 40.6p |
52 | Anders Landén | Vbol | 3:40:02.1320100 | +1:09:02.414100 | 40.0p |
53 | Stig Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK | 3:40:19.1321800 | +1:09:19.415800 | 39.9p |
54 | Fredric Lagerström | Team Sanyana | 3:41:22.1328100 | +1:10:22.422100 | 39.7p |
55 | Pär Dahlqvist | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:41:50.1330900 | +1:10:50.424900 | 39.6p |
56 | Krister Bergkvist | Axa SC | 4:00:44.1444300 | +1:29:44.538300 | 36.1p |
57 | Peter Haglund | Västerås | 4:01:28.1448700 | +1:30:28.542700 | 36.0p |
58 | Staffan Wikström | Söders SOL Tyresö | 4:04:14.1465300 | +1:33:14.559300 | 35.6p |
59 | Joachim Wester | Resarö | 4:10:36.1503500 | +1:39:36.597500 | 34.5p |
60 | Andreas Burstedt | Frövi IK | 4:13:57.1523600 | +1:42:57.617600 | 34.0p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Isabella Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 1:12:20.433900 | | 69.1p |
2 | Rebecka Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 1:12:40.435900 | +20.1900 | 68.8p |
3 | Helene Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 1:15:58.455700 | +3:38.21700 | 65.8p |
4 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:20:17.481600 | +7:57.47600 | 62.3p |
5 | Britt Marie Erlandsson | Norra Dals SK | 1:23:54.503300 | +11:34.69300 | 59.6p |
6 | Carina Lövgren-magnil | Filipstads SF | 1:33:01.558000 | +20:41.124000 | 53.7p |
7 | Ilse Wicherts | Strängnäs SK | 1:34:56.569500 | +22:36.135500 | 52.7p |
8 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 1:38:02.588100 | +25:42.154100 | 51.0p |
9 | Carina Johansson | Bäckan | 1:42:26.614500 | +30:06.180500 | 48.8p |
10 | Hanna Ehnberg | Sala | 1:52:30.674900 | +40:10.240900 | 44.4p |
11 | Maria Gustafsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:56:53.701200 | +44:33.267200 | 42.8p |
12 | Sofia Jansson | Stockholm | 2:19:44.838300 | +1:07:24.404300 | 35.8p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Lehtinen | Falun | 1:10:42.424100 | | 70.7p |
2 | Thomas Eriksson | Axa SC | 1:15:34.453300 | +4:52.29100 | 66.2p |
3 | Sven-Inge Eriksson | Sunnansjö IK | 1:15:42.454100 | +5:00.29900 | 66.0p |
4 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:17:05.462400 | +6:23.38200 | 64.9p |
5 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 1:28:44.532300 | +18:02.108100 | 56.3p |
6 | Bernt Gustafsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:31:29.548800 | +20:47.124600 | 54.6p |
7 | Lars Grennberger | Sya SK | 1:35:12.571100 | +24:30.146900 | 52.5p |
8 | Kjell Gren | Äppelbo AIK | 1:41:36.609500 | +30:54.185300 | 49.2p |
9 | Hans Magnil | Filipstads SF | 1:41:43.610200 | +31:01.186000 | 49.1p |
10 | Lars-Enar Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 1:52:39.675800 | +41:57.251600 | 44.4p |
11 | Per-Owe Hvitfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 2:15:39.813800 | +1:04:57.389600 | 36.9p |
12 | Fredrik Århed | Västerås | 2:22:49.856800 | +1:12:07.432600 | 35.0p |