45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Johnels | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:23:05.1938430 | 31.8p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:53:02.1038100 | 63.4p | |
2 | Vendela Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 2:59:15.1075490 | 60.9p | |
3 | Therese Bäckstöm | Bjurholms IF | 3:04:11.1105070 | 59.1p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 3:25:19.1231870 | 52.3p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Kristiansson | Hörefors IF | 4:27:14.1603300 | 39.1p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeht Fries | Umeå OK | 3:21:30.1208960 | 53.4p | |
2 | Ingrid Almqvist | Röbäcks SK | 3:27:38.1245730 | 51.6p | |
3 | Lena Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:41:33.1329210 | 48.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 3:21:31.1209050 | 53.4p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:51:29.1028800 | 64.1p | |
2 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 3:19:16.1195580 | 54.0p | |
3 | Måns Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 3:20:58.1205700 | 53.5p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:16:02.816160 | 84.0p | |
2 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 2:16:07.816670 | 83.9p | |
3 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 2:18:08.828730 | 82.5p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Sjöblom | City Sweden | 2:37:56.947560 | 70.5p | |
2 | Patrik Ahlberg | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:50:24.1022360 | 64.5p | |
3 | Kristoffer Landfors | City Sweden | 2:51:10.1026990 | 64.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:34:52.929100 | 72.1p | |
2 | Mattias Högdahl | City Sweden | 2:37:42.946110 | 70.6p | |
3 | Per-Edvard Jönsson | Tåsjö IF | 2:53:37.1041690 | 63.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Öhman | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:41:29.968830 | 68.7p | |
2 | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:46:06.996580 | 66.5p | |
3 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:49:55.1019450 | 64.8p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:26:51.881050 | 76.7p | |
2 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:42:50.976940 | 68.0p | |
3 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:51:36.1029520 | 64.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:39:50.958960 | 69.5p | |
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:50:51.1025000 | 64.4p | |
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:53:15.1039400 | 63.3p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Vårby IK | 2:35:58.935700 | 71.5p | |
2 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:42:31.975020 | 68.2p | |
3 | Tommy Israelsson | Agnäs IK | 3:07:49.1126830 | 57.8p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göte Lundkvist | Gideå IK | 3:07:37.1125690 | 57.8p | |
2 | Reijo Vendelbring | Järvsjöby IF | 3:32:26.1274520 | 50.3p | |
3 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 3:40:43.1324290 | 48.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:21:13.1207200 | 53.5p | |
2 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 3:22:31.1215080 | 53.1p | |
3 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 3:36:47.1300650 | 49.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:55:17.1411620 | 44.9p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 3:25:37.1233650 | 52.2p | |
2 | Amanda Fjällberg | Vilhelmina IK | 3:35:51.1295010 | 49.4p | |
3 | Marlene Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 3:39:22.1316170 | 48.5p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Fagerström | Graninge-Alliansen | 2:40:08.960770 | 69.3p | |
3 | Daniel Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 2:41:31.969070 | 68.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 1:19:56.479510 | 57.6p | |
2 | Sara Sandström | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 1:20:12.481190 | 57.4p | |
3 | Mona Lisa Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:23:05.498420 | 55.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 1:13:44.442380 | 62.4p | |
2 | Jimmy Eriksson | Bjurholms IF | 1:16:04.456340 | 60.5p | |
3 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 1:16:49.460870 | 59.9p |