45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Johnels | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:23:05.1938430 | 31.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:53:02.1038100 | 63.4p | ||||
2 | Vendela Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 2:59:15.1075490 | +6:13.37290 | 60.9p | |||
3 | Therese Bäckstöm | Bjurholms IF | 3:04:11.1105070 | +11:09.66870 | 59.1p | |||
4 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:26:23.1238260 | +33:21.200060 | 52.0p | |||
5 | Linnea Hultdin | IK Studenterna | 3:40:27.1322600 | +47:25.284400 | 48.3p | |||
6 | Nina Ingvarsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:40:27.1322660 | +47:25.284460 | 48.3p | |||
7 | Karin Stenlund | Svanabyn IF | 3:43:39.1341800 | +50:37.303600 | 47.5p | |||
8 | Malin Lindberg | Dorotea IF | 3:47:11.1363060 | +54:09.324860 | 46.7p | |||
9 | Lina Renström | Axa SC | 3:51:09.1386800 | +58:07.348600 | 45.8p | |||
10 | Martina Tjällskog | Axa SC | 4:13:39.1521810 | +1:20:37.483610 | 41.4p | |||
11 | Linneá Johnels | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:27:12.1603190 | +1:34:10.564990 | 39.1p | |||
12 | Gina Lindh | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 5:16:13.1897260 | +2:23:11.859060 | 32.6p | |||
13 | Sofia Johnels | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:35:48.2014740 | +2:42:46.976540 | 30.5p | |||
- | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 3:25:19.1231870 | 52.3p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Kristiansson | Hörefors IF | 4:27:14.1603300 | 39.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeht Fries | Umeå OK | 3:21:30.1208960 | 53.4p | ||||
2 | Ingrid Almqvist | Röbäcks SK | 3:27:38.1245730 | +6:07.36670 | 51.6p | |||
3 | Lena Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:41:33.1329210 | +20:02.120150 | 48.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 3:21:31.1209050 | 53.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:51:29.1028800 | 64.1p | ||||
2 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 3:19:16.1195580 | +27:47.166680 | 54.0p | |||
3 | Måns Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 3:20:58.1205700 | +29:29.176800 | 53.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:16:02.816160 | 84.0p | ||||
2 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 2:16:07.816670 | +5.410 | 83.9p | |||
3 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 2:18:08.828730 | +2:05.12470 | 82.5p | |||
4 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:20:24.842320 | +4:21.26060 | 80.9p | |||
5 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 2:20:24.842360 | +4:22.26100 | 80.9p | |||
6 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:24:28.866760 | +8:26.50500 | 78.2p | |||
7 | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:26:01.876080 | +9:59.59820 | 77.2p | |||
8 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:26:50.880950 | +10:47.64690 | 76.7p | |||
9 | Andre Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 2:27:00.881980 | +10:58.65720 | 76.6p | |||
10 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:32:44.916370 | +16:42.100110 | 73.3p | |||
11 | Erik From | Team Sportia | 2:36:53.941280 | +20:51.125020 | 71.0p | |||
12 | Robert Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:38:30.950930 | +22:27.134670 | 70.2p | |||
13 | Alexander Sjögren | Team Esplanad | 2:45:01.990010 | +28:58.173750 | 67.0p | |||
14 | Filip Lundmark | Sorsele SK | 2:46:10.996960 | +30:08.180700 | 66.4p | |||
15 | Gunnar Ågrahn | Lycksele IF | 2:47:42.1006140 | +31:39.189880 | 65.7p | |||
16 | Martin Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:47:49.1006820 | +31:46.190560 | 65.7p | |||
17 | Joel Levisson | Team Sportia | 3:00:28.1082760 | +44:26.266500 | 60.4p | |||
18 | Patrik Eriksson | Peab Fritid | 3:01:09.1086850 | +45:06.270590 | 60.2p | |||
19 | Emil Mattsson | Vindelns IF | 3:02:27.1094680 | +46:25.278420 | 59.7p | |||
20 | Björn Erik Lilja | IK Studenterna | 3:06:48.1120750 | +50:45.304490 | 58.1p | |||
21 | Alexander Öberg | Agnäs IK | 3:07:22.1124190 | +51:20.307930 | 57.9p | |||
22 | Jimmy Holmgren | Axa SC | 3:10:43.1144210 | +54:40.327950 | 56.8p | |||
23 | Anders Johansson | IK Studenterna | 3:12:44.1156300 | +56:41.340040 | 56.1p | |||
24 | Erik Andersson | Team Sportia | 3:19:17.1195620 | +1:03:14.379360 | 54.0p | |||
25 | Andre Nygård | Volvo FK | 3:20:22.1202170 | +1:04:20.385910 | 53.7p | |||
26 | Ola Widdahl | IK Studenterna | 3:22:02.1212130 | +1:05:59.395870 | 53.2p | |||
27 | Joakim Lindström | Axa SC | 3:26:33.1239290 | +1:10:31.423030 | 51.9p | |||
28 | Ola Johnels | Memnon IF | 3:27:59.1247850 | +1:11:56.431590 | 51.5p | |||
29 | Robert Gustafsson | Team Esplanad | 3:33:40.1281900 | +1:17:37.465640 | 50.0p | |||
30 | Albin Strömberg | Fredrika IK | 3:40:57.1325600 | +1:24:54.509340 | 48.2p | |||
31 | Daniel Gavelin | Malgoviks GOIF | 3:44:28.1346710 | +1:28:25.530450 | 47.3p | |||
32 | Tobias Ågren | IK Klintarna | 3:46:06.1356560 | +1:30:04.540300 | 46.9p | |||
33 | Nils Johansson | Axa SC | 3:48:38.1371730 | +1:32:35.555470 | 46.4p | |||
34 | Joel Lindegren | Axa SC | 3:54:58.1409790 | +1:38:56.593530 | 45.0p | |||
35 | David Tjällskog | Axa SC | 4:10:11.1501090 | +1:54:09.684830 | 42.0p | |||
36 | Peter Nordström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:11:25.1508440 | +1:55:22.692180 | 41.8p | |||
37 | Johnny Blixt | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:13:49.1522850 | +1:57:46.706590 | 41.3p | |||
38 | Staffan Moritz | Järvsjöby IF | 4:15:53.1535220 | +1:59:50.718960 | 41.0p | |||
39 | Anton Tegnestig | Fredrika IK | 4:16:28.1538760 | +2:00:26.722500 | 40.9p | |||
40 | Markus Holmgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:27:12.1603130 | +2:11:09.786870 | 39.1p | |||
- | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Fredrik Örnehult | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Stefan Lindgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Sjöblom | City Sweden | 2:37:56.947560 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Patrik Ahlberg | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:50:24.1022360 | +12:28.74700 | 64.5p | |||
3 | Kristoffer Landfors | City Sweden | 2:51:10.1026990 | +13:14.79330 | 64.2p | |||
4 | Jonas Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:55:59.1055800 | +18:02.108140 | 62.2p | |||
5 | Jeff Lewis | Umeå OK | 2:56:47.1060680 | +18:51.113020 | 61.9p | |||
6 | Mattias Fransson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:57:04.1062370 | +19:08.114710 | 61.8p | |||
7 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:02:02.1092100 | +24:05.144440 | 59.9p | |||
8 | Andreas Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:04:25.1106410 | +26:28.158750 | 59.0p | |||
9 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 3:05:28.1112780 | +27:32.165120 | 58.6p | |||
10 | Kristoffer Lindblom | Fredrika IK | 3:11:42.1150120 | +33:45.202460 | 56.5p | |||
11 | Per Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:15:09.1170820 | +37:12.223160 | 55.3p | |||
12 | Tomas Bergström | Tväråbäcks IK | 3:20:16.1201530 | +42:19.253870 | 53.7p | |||
13 | Olof Häggström | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:25:07.1230640 | +47:10.282980 | 52.3p | |||
14 | Kenneth Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 3:25:14.1231340 | +47:17.283680 | 52.3p | |||
15 | Marcus Eriksson | Gräsmyr IK | 3:41:48.1330720 | +1:03:51.383060 | 48.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:34:52.929100 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Mattias Högdahl | City Sweden | 2:37:42.946110 | +2:50.16910 | 70.6p | |||
3 | Per-Edvard Jönsson | Tåsjö IF | 2:53:37.1041690 | +18:45.112490 | 63.2p | |||
4 | Johan Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:54:01.1044010 | +19:09.114810 | 63.0p | |||
5 | Oskar Lönnberg | Dalasjö IK | 2:59:38.1077760 | +24:46.148560 | 60.8p | |||
6 | Olov Hamqvist | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:00:06.1080540 | +25:14.151340 | 60.6p | |||
7 | Per Lundgren | City Sweden | 3:14:23.1166220 | +39:31.237020 | 55.6p | |||
8 | Mattias Andersson | City Sweden | 3:19:20.1195960 | +44:28.266760 | 54.0p | |||
9 | Magnus Lindberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:28:14.1249350 | +53:22.320150 | 51.4p | |||
10 | Tomas Strömberg | Spöland Vännäs IF | 4:02:26.1454590 | +1:27:34.525390 | 43.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Öhman | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:41:29.968830 | 68.7p | ||||
2 | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:46:06.996580 | +4:37.27650 | 66.5p | |||
3 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:49:55.1019450 | +8:26.50520 | 64.8p | |||
4 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:51:00.1025950 | +9:31.57020 | 64.3p | |||
5 | Henry Landström | Vännäs SK | 2:52:02.1032120 | +10:32.63190 | 63.8p | |||
6 | Mikael Berg | Vattenfalls IF | 2:55:59.1055850 | +14:30.86920 | 62.2p | |||
7 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:58:48.1072780 | +17:19.103850 | 61.1p | |||
8 | Simon Lundberg | Ncc IF | 3:11:28.1148770 | +29:59.179840 | 56.5p | |||
9 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 3:16:23.1178250 | +34:54.209320 | 54.9p | |||
10 | Jonas Arkmo | Röbäcks SK | 3:17:59.1187880 | +36:30.218950 | 54.4p | |||
11 | Leif Persson | Molidens IK | 3:19:39.1197840 | +38:10.228910 | 53.9p | |||
12 | Joakim Henriksson | Storumans IK | 3:32:03.1272290 | +50:34.303360 | 50.4p | |||
13 | Åke Huitfeldt | Fridhemsg Skol IF | 3:33:26.1280530 | +51:57.311600 | 50.0p | |||
14 | Peter Gröndahl | City Sweden | 3:33:37.1281610 | +52:07.312680 | 50.0p | |||
- | Magnus Furmark | Järvsjöby IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:26:51.881050 | 76.7p | ||||
2 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:42:50.976940 | +15:58.95790 | 68.0p | |||
3 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:51:36.1029520 | +24:44.148370 | 64.0p | |||
4 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:52:58.1037700 | +26:06.156550 | 63.5p | |||
5 | Charlie Isaksson | Malgoviks GOIF | 2:57:50.1066930 | +30:58.185780 | 61.5p | |||
6 | Anders Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:58:18.1069780 | +31:27.188630 | 61.3p | |||
7 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:59:14.1075360 | +32:23.194210 | 60.9p | |||
8 | Bengt Holmgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:59:52.1079120 | +33:00.197970 | 60.7p | |||
9 | Per Erik Grahn | Strycksele IF | 3:01:59.1091850 | +35:08.210700 | 59.9p | |||
10 | Olle Adolfsson | SK Bore | 3:02:24.1094360 | +35:33.213210 | 59.7p | |||
11 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 3:03:43.1102230 | +36:51.221080 | 59.2p | |||
12 | Lars Westerlund | Husums IF SK | 3:12:04.1152370 | +45:13.271220 | 56.3p | |||
13 | Per-Anders Karlsson | Fredrika IK | 3:32:01.1272080 | +1:05:10.390930 | 50.4p | |||
14 | Robert Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:32:02.1272120 | +1:05:10.390970 | 50.4p | |||
15 | Lennart Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:59:04.1434360 | +1:32:13.553210 | 44.1p | |||
16 | Björn Hall | Röbäcks SK | 4:55:27.1772640 | +2:28:35.891490 | 35.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:39:50.958960 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:50:51.1025000 | +11:00.65940 | 64.4p | |||
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:53:15.1039400 | +13:24.80340 | 63.3p | |||
4 | Jarl Åström | IFK Umeå | 3:07:04.1122390 | +27:14.163330 | 58.0p | |||
5 | Stefan Norén | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:19:24.1196320 | +39:33.237260 | 54.0p | |||
6 | Bertil Wallrud | Agnäs IK | 3:21:58.1211700 | +42:07.252640 | 53.2p | |||
7 | Per-åke Domej | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:32:18.1273790 | +52:28.314730 | 50.3p | |||
8 | Mikael Hultdin | Umedalens IF | 3:40:26.1322540 | +1:00:35.363480 | 48.3p | |||
9 | Ronny Levisson | Nyåkers IK | 3:44:28.1346770 | +1:04:38.387710 | 47.3p | |||
10 | Håkan Gustafsson | Vattenfalls IF | 3:47:15.1363470 | +1:07:25.404410 | 46.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Vårby IK | 2:35:58.935700 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:42:31.975020 | +6:33.39220 | 68.2p | |||
3 | Tommy Israelsson | Agnäs IK | 3:07:49.1126830 | +31:51.191030 | 57.8p | |||
4 | Mats Pleje | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:24:20.1225900 | +48:22.290100 | 52.5p | |||
5 | Thomas Stenlund | Svanaby SK | 3:31:58.1271760 | +56:00.335960 | 50.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Göte Lundkvist | Gideå IK | 3:07:37.1125690 | 57.8p | ||||
2 | Reijo Vendelbring | Järvsjöby IF | 3:32:26.1274520 | +24:48.148730 | 50.3p | |||
3 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 3:40:43.1324290 | +33:06.198500 | 48.2p | |||
4 | Håkan Eleblad | Örträsk SK | 4:27:31.1605050 | +1:19:53.479260 | 39.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:21:13.1207200 | 53.5p | ||||
2 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 3:22:31.1215080 | +1:18.7780 | 53.1p | |||
3 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 3:36:47.1300650 | +15:34.93350 | 49.2p | |||
4 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:55:18.1411720 | +34:05.204420 | 44.9p | |||
5 | Rolf Henriksson | Husums IF SK | 4:34:00.1643940 | +1:12:47.436640 | 38.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:55:17.1411620 | 44.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 3:25:37.1233650 | 52.2p | ||||
2 | Amanda Fjällberg | Vilhelmina IK | 3:35:51.1295010 | +10:13.61260 | 49.4p | |||
3 | Marlene Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 3:39:22.1316170 | +13:45.82420 | 48.5p | |||
4 | Mari Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:41:19.1327870 | +15:42.94120 | 48.1p | |||
5 | Barbro Strömgren | Husums IF SK | 3:59:19.1435880 | +33:42.202130 | 44.1p | |||
6 | Anneli Jonsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:23:12.1579170 | +57:35.345420 | 39.7p | |||
7 | Eva Wedin | Volvo FK | 4:27:56.1607570 | +1:02:19.373820 | 39.0p | |||
8 | Hanna Rita Hylander | IFK Umeå | 4:48:35.1731420 | +1:22:57.497670 | 35.9p | |||
9 | Katarina Johnsson | Axa SC | 5:00:50.1804980 | +1:35:13.571230 | 34.4p | |||
10 | Eva Näslund | OK Landehof | 5:02:05.1812410 | +1:36:27.578660 | 34.2p | |||
11 | Anna Georgsson | IK Studenterna | 5:05:49.1834880 | +1:40:12.601130 | 33.8p | |||
12 | Nina Sundin | Storumans IK | 5:12:32.1875130 | +1:46:54.641380 | 33.0p | |||
13 | Lena Johnels Skoogh | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:35:49.2014800 | +2:10:11.781050 | 30.5p | |||
14 | Tina Fors | Axa SC | 5:45:34.2073390 | +2:19:57.839640 | 29.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Fagerström | Graninge-Alliansen | 2:40:08.960770 | 69.3p | ||||
3 | Daniel Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 2:41:31.969070 | +1:23.8200 | 68.7p | |||
4 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:42:28.974710 | +2:19.13840 | 68.2p | |||
5 | Erik Torshage | Vårby IK | 2:51:48.1030750 | +11:39.69880 | 63.9p | |||
6 | Peter Forsgren | Axa SC | 2:59:26.1076560 | +19:17.115690 | 60.8p | |||
7 | Jon Brännström | IK Studenterna | 3:00:38.1083700 | +20:29.122830 | 60.4p | |||
8 | Örjan Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 3:03:35.1101470 | +23:27.140600 | 59.3p | |||
9 | Håkan Södren | Agnäs IK | 3:04:49.1108850 | +24:40.147980 | 58.8p | |||
10 | Andreas Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 3:05:36.1113550 | +25:27.152680 | 58.6p | |||
11 | Petter Lundberg | Umeå | 3:07:44.1126340 | +27:35.165470 | 57.8p | |||
12 | P O Svedberg | Svanabyn IF | 3:09:53.1139250 | +29:44.178380 | 57.1p | |||
13 | Patrik Andersson | Obbola IK | 3:10:57.1145670 | +30:49.184800 | 56.7p | |||
14 | Kenneth Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 3:14:48.1168780 | +34:40.207910 | 55.4p | |||
15 | Ove Alenius | Team Esplanad | 3:15:08.1170730 | +34:59.209860 | 55.3p | |||
16 | Markus Ådahl | Röbäcks SK | 3:16:17.1177670 | +36:09.216800 | 55.0p | |||
17 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 3:17:26.1184560 | +37:17.223690 | 54.6p | |||
18 | Lars Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 3:18:01.1188000 | +37:52.227130 | 54.4p | |||
19 | Nils Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 3:18:42.1192140 | +38:33.231270 | 54.2p | |||
20 | Birger Svensson | Anundsjö IF | 3:19:36.1197520 | +39:27.236650 | 53.9p | |||
21 | Mats-ola Ögren | Botsmarks SK | 3:21:36.1209530 | +41:27.248660 | 53.3p | |||
22 | Vidar Sjögren | Skogis IF | 3:21:52.1211180 | +41:44.250310 | 53.3p | |||
23 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:23:46.1222560 | +43:37.261690 | 52.7p | |||
24 | Edward Sjödin | Skogis IF | 3:24:05.1224410 | +43:56.263540 | 52.6p | |||
25 | Per-Jonas Norberg | Volvo FK | 3:24:16.1225540 | +44:07.264670 | 52.6p | |||
26 | Jouni Isoaho | Högåkers OK | 3:24:45.1228410 | +44:36.267540 | 52.4p | |||
27 | Andreas Jonasson | Fredrika IK | 3:27:18.1243790 | +47:10.282920 | 51.7p | |||
28 | Lars Westergren | Täfteå IK | 3:28:06.1248540 | +47:57.287670 | 51.5p | |||
29 | Peder Ström | Lycksele IF | 3:28:14.1249380 | +48:06.288510 | 51.4p | |||
30 | Peder Sund | Axa SC | 3:28:50.1252910 | +48:41.292040 | 51.3p | |||
31 | Per Salomonsson | IFK Strömsund | 3:30:01.1260040 | +49:52.299170 | 51.0p | |||
32 | Mikael Schau | Umedalens IF | 3:31:41.1270080 | +51:33.309210 | 50.5p | |||
33 | Simon Ingvarsson | Hagaskolan Skol-if | 3:33:17.1279690 | +53:09.318820 | 50.1p | |||
33 | Simon Ingvarsson | Hagaskolan Skol-if | 3:33:17.1279690 | +53:09.318820 | 50.1p | |||
35 | Ulf Häggblad | IK Studenterna | 3:35:31.1293090 | +55:23.332220 | 49.5p | |||
36 | Urban Lundström | IFK Umeå | 3:35:51.1295010 | +55:42.334140 | 49.4p | |||
37 | John Kellgren | Team Esplanad | 3:42:52.1337150 | +1:02:43.376280 | 47.7p | |||
38 | Henrik Wiklund | Skogis IF | 3:45:40.1353980 | +1:05:32.393110 | 47.0p | |||
39 | Sven-johan Hietala | Fredrika IK | 3:47:14.1363330 | +1:07:05.402460 | 46.7p | |||
40 | Björn Hannerz | Sweden | 3:48:52.1373100 | +1:08:43.412230 | 46.3p | |||
41 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:51:10.1386960 | +1:11:01.426090 | 45.8p | |||
42 | Victor Asmoarp | Skogis IF | 3:54:26.1406540 | +1:14:17.445670 | 45.1p | |||
43 | Roger Nyström | Anundsjö IF | 4:05:24.1472330 | +1:25:15.511460 | 42.9p | |||
44 | Christer Moberg | IFK Umeå | 4:13:48.1522710 | +1:33:39.561840 | 41.3p | |||
45 | Tore Klingberg | IFK Umeå | 4:15:23.1532270 | +1:35:15.571400 | 41.1p | |||
46 | Per Westergren | Täfteå IK | 4:15:24.1532320 | +1:35:15.571450 | 41.0p | |||
47 | Emil Persson | Umeå OK | 4:20:49.1564880 | +1:40:41.604010 | 40.1p | |||
48 | Jan Möller | OK Landehof | 4:24:56.1589530 | +1:44:47.628660 | 39.4p | |||
49 | Daniel Johnels | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:24:58.1589740 | +1:44:49.628870 | 39.4p | |||
50 | Ola Wennstedt | IFK Umeå | 4:26:38.1599720 | +1:46:29.638850 | 39.2p | |||
51 | BO W Lindgren | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:40:14.1681350 | +2:00:05.720480 | 37.1p | |||
52 | Bengt Johansson | Botsmarks SK | 4:54:05.1764480 | +2:13:57.803610 | 35.2p | |||
53 | Andreas Byström | Molidens IK | 4:59:28.1796780 | +2:19:20.835910 | 34.5p | |||
54 | Tobias Jensen | Bjurholms IF | 5:08:37.1851650 | +2:28:28.890780 | 33.4p | |||
- | Jonas Hedman | Obbola IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Konny Johansson | Svanabyn IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 1:19:56.479510 | 57.6p | ||||
2 | Sara Sandström | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 1:20:12.481190 | +16.1580 | 57.4p | |||
3 | Mona Lisa Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:23:05.498420 | +3:09.18810 | 55.4p | |||
4 | Liselotte Gustavsson | Sweden | 1:25:22.512100 | +5:25.32490 | 53.9p | |||
5 | Anna-lena Grönling | Haglund FK | 1:37:35.585410 | +17:39.105800 | 47.1p | |||
6 | Anna Enebjörk | Vilhelmina IK | 1:38:02.588170 | +18:06.108560 | 46.9p | |||
7 | Anita Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:38:13.589250 | +18:17.109640 | 46.8p | |||
8 | Lena-maria Vallrud | Björna IF | 1:41:45.610440 | +21:49.130830 | 45.2p | |||
9 | Tina Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 1:43:24.620370 | +23:28.140760 | 44.5p | |||
10 | Birgitta Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 1:48:07.648650 | +28:11.169040 | 42.6p | |||
11 | Johanna Sahlén | Axa SC | 1:53:03.678210 | +33:07.198600 | 40.7p | |||
12 | Sara Nilsson | Bredbyn IK | 1:53:30.680920 | +33:34.201310 | 40.5p | |||
13 | Johanna Vestberg | Sweden | 1:55:16.691520 | +35:20.211910 | 39.9p | |||
14 | Gunilla Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 1:55:24.692300 | +35:27.212690 | 39.9p | |||
15 | Lisa Westman | Bredbyn IK | 1:58:22.710140 | +38:26.230530 | 38.9p | |||
16 | Karin Landström | Sweden | 2:04:45.748430 | +44:49.268820 | 36.9p | |||
17 | Marlene Asplund-öhrin | Sweden | 2:09:51.779030 | +49:55.299420 | 35.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 1:13:44.442380 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Jimmy Eriksson | Bjurholms IF | 1:16:04.456340 | +2:19.13860 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 1:16:49.460870 | +3:04.18390 | 59.9p | |||
4 | Lars Stenvalld | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:17:28.464790 | +3:44.22310 | 59.4p | |||
5 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 1:17:29.464860 | +3:44.22380 | 59.4p | |||
6 | Isak Stenvalld | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:17:29.464890 | +3:45.22410 | 59.4p | |||
7 | Stefan Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 1:18:06.468580 | +4:22.26100 | 58.9p | |||
8 | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 1:27:42.526100 | +13:57.83620 | 52.5p | |||
9 | Reine Vallrud | Björna IF | 1:27:42.526190 | +13:58.83710 | 52.5p | |||
10 | Robert Ahlström | Agnäs IK | 1:43:27.620680 | +29:43.178200 | 44.5p | |||
11 | David Israelsson | Vindelns IF | 1:45:51.635050 | +32:06.192570 | 43.5p | |||
12 | Magnus Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 1:46:39.639800 | +32:54.197320 | 43.1p | |||
13 | Mikael Eriksson | Volvo IF | 1:47:01.642030 | +33:16.199550 | 43.0p | |||
14 | Daniel Lidgren | Sweden | 1:47:02.642160 | +33:17.199680 | 43.0p | |||
15 | Stefan Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 1:49:37.657640 | +35:52.215160 | 42.0p | |||
16 | Daniel Lindvall | Sweden | 1:50:34.663310 | +36:49.220830 | 41.6p | |||
17 | Eskil Bäckström | Balsjö IK | 1:58:28.710760 | +44:43.268280 | 38.8p | |||
18 | Simon Burman | Sweden | 2:04:44.748300 | +50:59.305820 | 36.9p | |||
19 | Sverker Öhmin | Sweden | 2:09:45.778470 | +56:00.335990 | 35.5p | |||
20 | Anders Lindqvist | Balsjö IK | 2:15:18.811750 | +1:01:33.369270 | 34.0p | |||
21 | Östen Johansson | Sweden | 2:24:14.865370 | +1:10:29.422890 | 31.9p |