15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 40:16.241520 | 86.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 43:17.259690 | 79.8p | ||||
3 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 45:11.271000 | 76.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 44:53.269200 | 76.6p | ||||
2 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 45:44.274370 | 74.9p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 51:10.306960 | 66.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Staffan Sandberg | Stenungsunds OK | 47:51.287020 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Joakim Carlson | IK Trasten | 48:14.289380 | 70.6p | ||||
3 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 48:17.289690 | 70.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 46:57.281680 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 50:57.305690 | 66.3p | ||||
3 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 51:06.306540 | 66.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 47:57.287680 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 48:29.290810 | 70.2p | ||||
3 | Adam Blomberg | OK Landehof | 49:43.298240 | 68.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 54:21.326060 | 61.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Wahlgren | Tranemo IF | 42:24.254330 | 55.2p | ||||
2 | Majken Johansson Henæs | Anderstorps OK | 44:52.269130 | 52.2p | ||||
3 | Laila Svensson | Navåsens FK | 48:57.293690 | 47.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 40:34.243320 | 57.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:45.202480 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 35:09.210880 | 66.6p | ||||
3 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 36:02.216110 | 65.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 33:26.200530 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 33:28.200720 | 70.0p | ||||
3 | Mårten Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:59.203800 | 68.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 34:43.208200 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 35:19.211860 | 66.3p | ||||
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 35:52.215190 | 65.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 38:14.229320 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 38:54.233350 | 60.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 18:04.108370 | |||||
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:05.108470 | |||||
3 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 19:07.114690 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 15:27.92670 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 16:28.98750 | |||||
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:40.99980 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 10:30.62920 | |||||
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:38.63720 | |||||
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:47.64680 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:37.57610 | |||||
3 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:42.58140 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 9:41.58090 | |||||
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:49.58860 | |||||
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 8:37.51660 | |||||
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:42.52180 | |||||
3 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:21.56060 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Wallin | Länghems IF | 8:18.49730 | |||||
2 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 8:22.50110 | |||||
3 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Pettersson | Burseryds IF | 7:02.42100 | |||||
2 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:03.42290 | |||||
3 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:07.42630 |