11.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 34:32.207100 | | 67.8p |
2 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 34:47.208690 | | 67.2p |
3 | Johan Sand | Södertälje IF | 36:48.220740 | | 62.8p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 28:49.172890 | | 85.1p |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 29:20.175920 | | 83.2p |
3 | Anders Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:35.177460 | | 82.3p |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 23:56.143530 | | 64.5p |
2 | Isabella Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 24:01.144030 | | 64.3p |
3 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 25:42.154100 | | 60.1p |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 23:54.143360 | | 64.6p |
2 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 25:18.151740 | | 61.0p |
3 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 25:19.151800 | | 61.0p |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:52.101170 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:58.101780 | | |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:59.101820 | | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:35.87440 | | |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:37.87610 | | |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 15:13.91240 | | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:20.85900 | | |
2 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 14:49.88830 | | |
3 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 14:52.89120 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 12:06.72520 | | |
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:08.72770 | | |
3 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 12:21.74010 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:09.72800 | | |
2 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:09.72860 | | |
3 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 12:17.73600 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:01.72000 | | |
2 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 12:12.73170 | | |
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:00.77940 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:55.65480 | | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:22.68180 | | |
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:35.69460 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 8:08.48790 | | |
2 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:13.49220 | | |
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:27.50640 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:30.44920 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 7:37.45630 | | |
3 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 8:01.48090 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:05.42440 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:12.43110 | | |
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:33.45270 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:59.41820 | | |
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:19.43810 | | |
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:33.45280 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:41.40090 | | |
2 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 6:58.41740 | | |
3 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:44.46370 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:30.38990 | | |
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:40.39970 | | |
3 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 6:57.41650 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:20.37940 | | |
2 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:27.38620 | | |
3 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:32.39190 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:39.33820 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:49.34890 | | |
3 | Johan Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 5:59.35880 | | |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johnny Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 36:40.219930 | | 65.5p |
2 | Fredrik Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 37:42.226190 | | 63.7p |
3 | Mikael Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 39:50.238960 | | 60.3p |