Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 625[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Rydqvist | Östersunds SK | 2:09:12.775100 | | 76.9p |
2 | Susanne Nyström | Piteå Elit SK | 2:10:29.782800 | +1:17.7600 | 76.0p |
3 | Jenny Limby | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:38.819700 | +7:26.44500 | 72.0p |
4 | Julia Limby | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:44.820300 | +7:32.45100 | 71.9p |
5 | Johanna Gräf-Norberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:41:18.967700 | +32:06.192500 | 59.4p |
6 | Lena Björklund | Sågmyra SK | 2:58:25.1070400 | +49:13.295200 | 53.0p |
7 | Mia Bergström | Falu IK | 3:24:17.1225600 | +1:15:05.450400 | 45.5p |
8 | Karin Gerken | Bjursås OK | 3:29:23.1256200 | +1:20:11.481000 | 44.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eva Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 2:34:03.924200 | | 62.6p |
2 | Ulrika Thors | Malungs IF | 3:03:47.1102600 | +29:44.178300 | 51.2p |
3 | Katarina Lindström | Falu IK | 3:34:04.1284300 | +1:00:01.360000 | 43.2p |
4 | Eva Redhe | No Club | 3:59:20.1435900 | +1:25:17.511600 | 38.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lena Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:40:18.961700 | | 59.8p |
2 | Annelie Persson | IFK Mora SK | 2:52:49.1036800 | +12:31.75000 | 54.9p |
3 | Lena Holfve Ollars | Brudpiga RK | 2:56:51.1061000 | +16:33.99200 | 53.5p |
4 | Ann Persson | OK Skogshjortarna | 3:10:05.1140400 | +29:47.178600 | 49.3p |
5 | Ingalill Olsson | OK Orion | 3:22:06.1212500 | +41:48.250700 | 46.1p |
6 | Britt-Marie Persson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:26:02.1236100 | +45:44.274300 | 45.1p |
7 | Gun Olander | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:29:05.1254400 | +48:47.292600 | 44.4p |
8 | Maivor Tynong | Trönö IK | 3:57:17.1423600 | +1:16:59.461800 | 38.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:53:29.680800 | | 89.8p |
2 | Henrik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:53:54.683300 | +25.2400 | 89.4p |
3 | Markus Leijon | IFK Mora SK | 1:54:20.685900 | +51.5000 | 89.0p |
4 | Erik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:56:32.699100 | +3:03.18200 | 87.0p |
5 | Magnus Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:58:41.712000 | +5:12.31100 | 85.1p |
6 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 1:58:48.712700 | +5:19.31800 | 85.0p |
7 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 1:58:52.713100 | +5:23.32200 | 84.9p |
8 | Lars Nelson | Funäsdalens IF | 1:58:53.713200 | +5:24.32300 | 84.9p |
9 | Manuel Ernst | IFK Mora SK | 1:59:11.715000 | +5:42.34100 | 84.6p |
10 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 1:59:13.715200 | +5:44.34300 | 84.6p |
11 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:59:14.715300 | +5:45.34400 | 84.6p |
12 | Jörgen Melder | Sundbybergs IK | 2:01:17.727600 | +7:48.46700 | 82.9p |
13 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Härlövs IF | 2:02:31.735000 | +9:02.54100 | 81.9p |
14 | Jimmie Johnsson | Eksjö SOK | 2:03:52.743100 | +10:23.62200 | 80.8p |
15 | Kristian Fex | IK Stern | 2:03:54.743300 | +10:25.62400 | 80.8p |
16 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:03:56.743500 | +10:27.62600 | 80.8p |
17 | Dan Persson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:04:04.744300 | +10:35.63400 | 80.7p |
18 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 2:04:29.746800 | +11:00.65900 | 80.3p |
19 | Olle Sjöström | Orsa SK | 2:04:36.747500 | +11:07.66600 | 80.2p |
20 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:07:12.763100 | +13:43.82200 | 78.3p |
21 | Per-Anders Östberg | Landöns IF | 2:07:29.764800 | +14:00.83900 | 78.1p |
22 | Jonatan Frykman | Storviks IF | 2:08:24.770300 | +14:55.89400 | 77.4p |
23 | Jon Hassis | Orsa SK | 2:09:05.774400 | +15:36.93500 | 76.9p |
24 | Niklas Jonasson | Svegs IK | 2:09:21.776000 | +15:52.95100 | 76.8p |
25 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:09:27.776600 | +15:58.95700 | 76.7p |
26 | Robert Stein | Grebo Smk | 2:09:40.777900 | +16:11.97000 | 76.5p |
27 | Tobias Näslund | Tierps IF | 2:09:42.778100 | +16:13.97200 | 76.5p |
28 | Mattias Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 2:10:11.781000 | +16:42.100100 | 76.2p |
29 | Mikael Johansson | Brittatorps Tk | 2:10:12.781100 | +16:43.100200 | 76.2p |
30 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 2:12:03.792200 | +18:34.111300 | 74.9p |
31 | Lars Bleckur | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:12:26.794500 | +18:57.113600 | 74.7p |
32 | Henrik Holmberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13:06.798500 | +19:37.117600 | 74.2p |
33 | Anders Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:13:08.798700 | +19:39.117800 | 74.2p |
34 | Dan Stolt | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:13:18.799700 | +19:49.118800 | 74.1p |
35 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:13:21.800000 | +19:52.119100 | 74.0p |
36 | Christian Beck | Sågmyra SK | 2:13:56.803500 | +20:27.122600 | 73.7p |
37 | Jerker Loré | Östergarns IK | 2:14:55.809400 | +21:26.128500 | 73.0p |
38 | Christer Mattson | IFK Mora SK | 2:15:16.811500 | +21:47.130600 | 72.8p |
39 | Johan Brunberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:16:00.815900 | +22:31.135000 | 72.4p |
40 | Erik Böhlmark | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:37.819600 | +23:08.138700 | 72.0p |
41 | Johan Darnerud | Falu IK | 2:16:40.819900 | +23:11.139000 | 71.9p |
42 | Per-Erik Bergstrand | Östersunds SK | 2:16:42.820100 | +23:13.139200 | 71.9p |
43 | Erik Jansson | OK Landehof | 2:18:28.830700 | +24:59.149800 | 70.8p |
44 | Markus Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 2:18:35.831400 | +25:06.150500 | 70.8p |
45 | Per Israelsson | Norrbärke SK | 2:18:43.832200 | +25:14.151300 | 70.7p |
46 | Thomas Westrin | Trönö IK | 2:18:47.832600 | +25:18.151700 | 70.7p |
47 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 2:19:21.836000 | +25:52.155100 | 70.3p |
48 | Pär Skogfeldt | Hagfors SF | 2:19:56.839500 | +26:27.158600 | 70.0p |
49 | Pär Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 2:20:36.843500 | +27:07.162600 | 69.6p |
50 | Fredrik Ekström | Ulvsby IF | 2:21:04.846300 | +27:35.165400 | 69.3p |
51 | Andreas Pettersson | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:21:12.847100 | +27:43.166200 | 69.2p |
52 | Emil Öberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:21:21.848000 | +27:52.167100 | 69.2p |
53 | Jörgen Aurén | Hagfors SF | 2:21:24.848300 | +27:55.167400 | 69.1p |
54 | Lukas Ternborg | Broby GOIF | 2:21:33.849200 | +28:04.168300 | 69.0p |
55 | Torbjörn Eliasson | Postens IF | 2:21:43.850200 | +28:14.169300 | 69.0p |
56 | Anders Lindberg | Rembo IK | 2:21:53.851200 | +28:24.170300 | 68.9p |
57 | Thomas Berg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:23:10.858900 | +29:41.178000 | 68.1p |
58 | Marcus Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:23:51.863000 | +30:22.182100 | 67.8p |
59 | Andrew Hooker | Orsa SK | 2:23:59.863800 | +30:30.182900 | 67.7p |
60 | Richard Hallin | Brandkårens IK | 2:24:43.868200 | +31:14.187300 | 67.3p |
61 | Richard Karlsson | FK Herkules | 2:24:52.869100 | +31:23.188200 | 67.2p |
62 | Nils Eliasson | IFK Mora SK | 2:27:02.882100 | +33:33.201200 | 66.1p |
63 | Mikael Rindhagen | Åf SK | 2:27:23.884200 | +33:54.203300 | 65.9p |
64 | Johan Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 2:28:15.889400 | +34:46.208500 | 65.4p |
65 | Bengt Alfjorden | IFK Mora SK | 2:28:56.893500 | +35:27.212600 | 65.1p |
66 | Peter Loré | Sundsvalls SLK | 2:29:02.894100 | +35:33.213200 | 65.0p |
67 | Johannes Dunberg | OK Valhall | 2:29:44.898300 | +36:15.217400 | 64.7p |
68 | Gustav Carlsson | IK Ymer | 2:29:57.899600 | +36:28.218700 | 64.6p |
69 | Andreas Lindh | Edsbyns SK | 2:30:18.901700 | +36:49.220800 | 64.4p |
70 | Mikael Nilsson | Orsa SK | 2:31:35.909400 | +38:06.228500 | 63.8p |
71 | Rosenlund Niklas Törngren | Oxvretens SK | 2:32:36.915500 | +39:07.234600 | 63.3p |
72 | Johan Karlöf | Möja IF | 2:33:45.922400 | +40:16.241500 | 62.7p |
73 | Daniel Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:33:52.923100 | +40:23.242200 | 62.7p |
74 | Peter Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 2:34:04.924300 | +40:35.243400 | 62.6p |
75 | Urban André | Svärdsjö IF | 2:34:33.927200 | +41:04.246300 | 62.4p |
76 | Björn Sjöberg | Motala Aif SK | 2:34:57.929600 | +41:28.248700 | 62.2p |
77 | Björn Eriksson | Svärdsjö IF | 2:35:21.932000 | +41:52.251100 | 62.0p |
78 | Fredrik Rohlen | Falu IK | 2:36:09.936800 | +42:40.255900 | 61.6p |
79 | Thomas Keller | IF Thor | 2:36:19.937800 | +42:50.256900 | 61.6p |
80 | Mats Berg | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:36:29.938800 | +43:00.257900 | 61.5p |
81 | Jonas Ljung | Norrala IF | 2:36:38.939700 | +43:09.258800 | 61.4p |
82 | Urban Tillman | Storådalens SK | 2:39:31.957000 | +46:02.276100 | 60.1p |
83 | Magnus Nyström | Svärdsjö IF | 2:40:06.960500 | +46:37.279600 | 59.9p |
84 | Edvard Linderson | Storebro SC | 2:40:17.961600 | +46:48.280700 | 59.8p |
85 | Gustav Thorén | IFK Västerås SK | 2:43:04.978300 | +49:35.297400 | 58.7p |
86 | Patrik Staffas | Svärdsjö IF | 2:43:14.979300 | +49:45.298400 | 58.6p |
87 | Björn Borgman | Väsby SK | 2:44:28.986700 | +50:59.305800 | 58.1p |
88 | Erik Tullberg | Orsa SK | 2:44:44.988300 | +51:15.307400 | 58.0p |
89 | Fredrik Noborn | OK Linné | 2:45:26.992500 | +51:57.311600 | 57.7p |
90 | Magnus Jansson | Leksands SK | 2:45:29.992800 | +52:00.311900 | 57.7p |
91 | Christian Ågren | Ljusne AIK SK | 2:47:57.1007600 | +54:28.326700 | 56.7p |
92 | Lars Lodin | Skellefteå SK | 2:48:07.1008600 | +54:38.327700 | 56.7p |
93 | Thomas E Eriksson | Kexholms SK | 2:48:12.1009100 | +54:43.328200 | 56.6p |
94 | Per Westlund | Dalregementets IF | 2:51:43.1030200 | +58:14.349300 | 55.3p |
95 | Tomas Björk | Östersunds OK | 2:53:59.1043800 | +1:00:30.362900 | 54.5p |
96 | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:54:29.1046800 | +1:01:00.365900 | 54.3p |
97 | Jonas Forsström | Svegs IK | 2:54:31.1047000 | +1:01:02.366100 | 54.3p |
98 | Victor Bryntesson | Malungs IF | 2:58:24.1070300 | +1:04:55.389400 | 53.0p |
99 | Thomas Jaensson | Enköpings Aif | 3:01:57.1091600 | +1:08:28.410700 | 51.8p |
100 | Andreas Sjöberg | Peab Dalarna IF | 3:03:58.1103700 | +1:10:29.422800 | 51.2p |
101 | Daniel Ungh | Edsbyns SK | 3:05:34.1113300 | +1:12:05.432400 | 50.7p |
102 | Erik Klanga | Edsbyns SK | 3:07:23.1124200 | +1:13:54.443300 | 50.1p |
103 | Tore Nordlund | Möja IF | 3:07:55.1127400 | +1:14:26.446500 | 50.0p |
104 | Christer Sehlstedt | Brottby SK | 3:10:11.1141000 | +1:16:42.460100 | 49.3p |
105 | Roger Nord | Roslags-Länna IF | 3:10:24.1142300 | +1:16:55.461400 | 49.2p |
106 | Klas Karlsson | IK Stern | 3:10:57.1145600 | +1:17:28.464700 | 49.1p |
107 | Per Lindholm | Handelsbankens IF | 3:14:01.1164000 | +1:20:32.483100 | 48.2p |
108 | Kim Quarnström | Ibm-Klubben | 3:19:15.1195400 | +1:25:46.514500 | 46.8p |
109 | Henning Martin Svensson | IK Stern | 3:20:56.1205500 | +1:27:27.524600 | 46.4p |
110 | Magnus2 Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:29:27.1256600 | +1:35:58.575700 | 44.3p |
111 | Philippe Alexis | Frankrike | 3:29:32.1257100 | +1:36:03.576200 | 44.3p |
112 | Ulf Mårtensson | Dellner Couplers IK | 3:30:58.1265700 | +1:37:29.584800 | 43.9p |
113 | Pär-Ola Larsson | Väsby SK | 3:31:05.1266400 | +1:37:36.585500 | 43.9p |
114 | Stefan Lundqvist | Skarpnäcks OL | 3:31:48.1270700 | +1:38:19.589800 | 43.7p |
115 | Mats Karlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:31:48.1270700 | +1:38:19.589800 | 43.7p |
116 | Rolf Mårtensson | Dellner Couplers IK | 3:35:22.1292100 | +1:41:53.611200 | 42.9p |
117 | Jan-Erik Almkvist | IK Livsnerven | 3:40:31.1323000 | +1:47:02.642100 | 41.8p |
118 | Paul Callaghan | Uppsala | 3:42:21.1334000 | +1:48:52.653100 | 41.5p |
119 | Michael Schleidt | Austria | 4:05:36.1473500 | +2:12:07.792600 | 37.2p |
120 | Martin Rosendahl | Eslövs FK | 4:07:26.1484500 | +2:13:57.803600 | 36.9p |
121 | Erik Kockum | Lugi SK | 4:09:57.1499600 | +2:16:28.818700 | 36.5p |
122 | Jerym Brunton | New Zealand | 4:11:23.1508200 | +2:17:54.827300 | 36.3p |
123 | Pramod Karlsson | Dellner Couplers IK | 4:13:33.1521200 | +2:20:04.840300 | 35.9p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Terje Nyland | Nordbygda Løten Ski | 2:06:29.758800 | | 78.8p |
2 | Erik Desmeules | Sågmyra SK | 2:09:07.774600 | +2:38.15700 | 76.9p |
3 | Tomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 2:09:49.778800 | +3:20.19900 | 76.4p |
4 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:17:34.825300 | +11:05.66400 | 71.4p |
5 | Magnus Godin | Edsbyns SK | 2:19:53.839200 | +13:24.80300 | 70.0p |
6 | Pelle Brolund | OK Hammaren | 2:21:13.847200 | +14:44.88300 | 69.2p |
7 | Torbjörn Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:21:26.848500 | +14:57.89600 | 69.1p |
8 | Johan Landstedt | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:24:47.868600 | +18:18.109700 | 67.3p |
9 | Dan Andersson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:25:27.872600 | +18:58.113700 | 66.9p |
10 | Magnus Norén | Envikens IF Sverige | 2:25:38.873700 | +19:09.114800 | 66.8p |
11 | Magnus Olsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:28:32.891100 | +22:03.132200 | 65.3p |
12 | Sven-Olov Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:30:13.901200 | +23:44.142300 | 64.4p |
13 | Bjarne Andersson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:30:15.901400 | +23:46.142500 | 64.4p |
14 | Magnus Caris | Orsa SK | 2:30:29.902800 | +24:00.143900 | 64.3p |
15 | Sven Sundberg | Nusnäs IF | 2:31:43.910200 | +25:14.151300 | 63.7p |
16 | Ulf Borgert | Orsa SK | 2:32:26.914500 | +25:57.155600 | 63.4p |
17 | Torbjörn Olsson | Forserums SOK | 2:32:30.914900 | +26:01.156000 | 63.3p |
18 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 2:32:52.917100 | +26:23.158200 | 63.2p |
19 | Tommy Anjevall | Östersunds SK | 2:33:03.918200 | +26:34.159300 | 63.1p |
20 | Jöran Lindkvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:34:30.926900 | +28:01.168000 | 62.4p |
21 | Eric Karlefeldt | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:36:31.939000 | +30:02.180100 | 61.5p |
22 | Stefan Lund | IFK Mora SK | 2:37:11.943000 | +30:42.184100 | 61.2p |
23 | Lars Höglund | Högbo AIK | 2:38:22.950100 | +31:53.191200 | 60.6p |
24 | Magnus Lundin | Avesta OK | 2:39:35.957400 | +33:06.198500 | 60.1p |
25 | Bengt Näs | Mora Räddningstjänst IF | 2:39:52.959100 | +33:23.200200 | 60.0p |
26 | Olle Paulsson | Boo IF | 2:40:43.964200 | +34:14.205300 | 59.6p |
27 | Lars Landenberg | Horndals IF | 2:41:43.970200 | +35:14.211300 | 59.2p |
28 | Tony Svahn | Oxvretens SK | 2:49:21.1016000 | +42:52.257100 | 56.2p |
29 | Thomas Hjelm | Mälarö SOK | 2:50:18.1021700 | +43:49.262800 | 55.8p |
30 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 2:54:08.1044700 | +47:39.285800 | 54.4p |
31 | Mattias Nilsson | ASK Växjö | 2:55:24.1052300 | +48:55.293400 | 54.0p |
32 | Thomas Nilsson | Rembo IK | 3:00:40.1083900 | +54:11.325000 | 52.2p |
33 | Mathias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 3:03:56.1103500 | +57:27.344600 | 51.2p |
34 | Urban Ståhl | Täby OK | 3:11:37.1149600 | +1:05:08.390700 | 48.9p |
35 | Thomas Leppänen | Borlänge Energi Pk | 3:14:10.1164900 | +1:07:41.406000 | 48.2p |
36 | Tapani Tolonen | Eskilstuna IK | 3:14:32.1167100 | +1:08:03.408200 | 48.1p |
37 | Peter Svedberg | Delsbo IF | 3:16:19.1177800 | +1:09:50.418900 | 47.6p |
38 | Fredrik Ganning | Olsfors IF | 3:17:28.1184700 | +1:10:59.425800 | 47.3p |
39 | Magnus Ekberg | Hammarby IF SF | 3:19:20.1195900 | +1:12:51.437000 | 46.8p |
40 | Mattias Andersson | Bålsta SK | 3:19:36.1197500 | +1:13:07.438600 | 46.7p |
41 | Stefan Jonsson | Ibm-Klubben | 3:20:25.1202400 | +1:13:56.443500 | 46.5p |
42 | Görgen Sävhammar | Sya SK | 3:21:39.1209800 | +1:15:10.450900 | 46.2p |
43 | Christian Kolar | Boo IF | 3:29:01.1254000 | +1:22:32.495100 | 44.4p |
44 | Dan Lindgren | Dellner Couplers IK | 3:35:11.1291000 | +1:28:42.532100 | 43.0p |
45 | Emil Beer | Hammarby IF SF | 3:52:42.1396100 | +1:46:13.637200 | 39.4p |
46 | Ola Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 4:00:30.1442900 | +1:54:01.684000 | 38.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 2:09:34.777300 | | 76.6p |
2 | Magnus Holmer | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:14:59.809800 | +5:25.32400 | 73.0p |
3 | Patrik Thuresson | Lima IF | 2:15:52.815100 | +6:18.37700 | 72.4p |
4 | Mikael Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:17:00.821900 | +7:26.44500 | 71.7p |
5 | Ulf Johansson | Ärla IF | 2:17:35.825400 | +8:01.48000 | 71.4p |
6 | Martin Enholm | Hammarby IF SF | 2:18:38.831700 | +9:04.54300 | 70.7p |
7 | Hans Westberg | Trönö IK | 2:18:45.832400 | +9:11.55000 | 70.7p |
8 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:19:47.838600 | +10:13.61200 | 70.1p |
9 | Per Englund | Ekshärads SF | 2:21:58.851700 | +12:24.74300 | 68.8p |
10 | Mikael Johansson | Orsa SK | 2:22:11.853000 | +12:37.75600 | 68.7p |
11 | Jan Gillberg | Roslagsbro IF | 2:22:54.857300 | +13:20.79900 | 68.3p |
12 | Lennart Berg | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:23:25.860400 | +13:51.83000 | 68.0p |
13 | Olle Oskarsson | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:24:58.869700 | +15:24.92300 | 67.2p |
14 | Anders Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:24:59.869800 | +15:25.92400 | 67.1p |
15 | Anders Lindholm | Storviks IF | 2:25:49.874800 | +16:15.97400 | 66.7p |
16 | Jan Mohlin | Orsa SK | 2:26:42.880100 | +17:08.102700 | 66.2p |
17 | Jari Kuusisto | Hällefors SK | 2:28:21.890000 | +18:47.112600 | 65.4p |
18 | Mats Dickfors | Krylbo OK | 2:29:41.898000 | +20:07.120600 | 64.7p |
19 | Mikael Andersson | Mora Trä SK | 2:30:01.900000 | +20:27.122600 | 64.5p |
20 | Jan Kypengren | IFK Mora SK | 2:30:52.905100 | +21:18.127700 | 64.1p |
21 | Lars Andersson | Orsa SK | 2:31:52.911100 | +22:18.133700 | 63.6p |
22 | Håkan Jarskog | Ötzis Vänner SK | 2:32:00.911900 | +22:26.134500 | 63.6p |
23 | Stefan Hedin | Hagfors SF | 2:32:13.913200 | +22:39.135800 | 63.5p |
24 | Thomas Nilsson | Orsa SK | 2:33:15.919400 | +23:41.142000 | 63.0p |
25 | Michael Eriksson | Oxvretens SK | 2:33:22.920100 | +23:48.142700 | 62.9p |
26 | Bengt Hemmingsson | Östersunds SK | 2:33:28.920700 | +23:54.143300 | 62.9p |
27 | Bo Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 2:34:14.925300 | +24:40.147900 | 62.5p |
28 | Johan Linden | Gävle SK | 2:34:57.929600 | +25:23.152200 | 62.2p |
29 | Jan Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 2:35:17.931600 | +25:43.154200 | 62.0p |
30 | Anders Salomonsson | Väsby SK | 2:35:46.934500 | +26:12.157100 | 61.8p |
31 | Håkan Holmström | Barkarö SK | 2:36:08.936700 | +26:34.159300 | 61.6p |
32 | Åke Lissmats | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:37:09.942800 | +27:35.165400 | 61.2p |
33 | Sven Mildenberger | Gagnefs IF | 2:37:09.942800 | +27:35.165400 | 61.2p |
34 | Lars Olsson | Trönö IK | 2:37:28.944700 | +27:54.167300 | 61.0p |
35 | Anders Larsson | Ötzis Vänner SK | 2:37:29.944800 | +27:55.167400 | 61.0p |
36 | Johan Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 2:37:32.945100 | +27:58.167700 | 61.0p |
37 | Kari Elfvengrén | Älta IF | 2:38:40.951900 | +29:06.174500 | 60.5p |
38 | Örjan Brännström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:38:57.953600 | +29:23.176200 | 60.4p |
39 | Anders Andersson | Östersunds SK | 2:39:02.954100 | +29:28.176700 | 60.4p |
40 | Jan Hedlund | Hagfors SF | 2:39:28.956700 | +29:54.179300 | 60.2p |
41 | Staffan Greisz | Falu IK | 2:40:47.964600 | +31:13.187200 | 59.6p |
42 | Magnus Wallin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:41:07.966600 | +31:33.189200 | 59.5p |
43 | Tomas Gustafsson | Stora Skedvi IK | 2:41:46.970500 | +32:12.193100 | 59.2p |
44 | Kenneth Lindkvist | Östnor Sport o FK | 2:43:18.979700 | +33:44.202300 | 58.6p |
45 | Otto Davidsson | Lima IF | 2:43:50.982900 | +34:16.205500 | 58.3p |
46 | Hilmer Siebenfreund | Sälens IF | 2:44:41.988000 | +35:07.210600 | 58.0p |
47 | Gert Johansson | OK Alehof | 2:45:35.993400 | +36:01.216000 | 57.6p |
48 | Björn Jonsson | Orsa SK | 2:45:56.995500 | +36:22.218100 | 57.5p |
49 | Jörgen Larsson | Kristinehamns OK | 2:46:12.997100 | +36:38.219700 | 57.4p |
50 | Mats Söderlindh | Huddinge SK LF | 2:46:51.1001000 | +37:17.223600 | 57.1p |
51 | Göran Andersson | Oxvretens SK | 2:49:18.1015700 | +39:44.238300 | 56.2p |
52 | Thomas Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:49:55.1019400 | +40:21.242000 | 56.0p |
53 | Torbjörn Sivertsen | Sälens IF | 2:52:28.1034700 | +42:54.257300 | 55.0p |
54 | Daniel Svanström | Täby OK | 2:53:49.1042800 | +44:15.265400 | 54.5p |
55 | Lars Andersson | Häverödals IF | 2:54:49.1048800 | +45:15.271400 | 54.2p |
56 | Ulf Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:55:09.1050800 | +45:35.273400 | 54.1p |
57 | Rune Bergqvist | Vaxholms Kanotsällskap | 2:55:45.1054400 | +46:11.277000 | 53.9p |
58 | Benny Johansson | No Club | 2:56:46.1060500 | +47:12.283100 | 53.5p |
59 | Johan Mörk | Dala-Järna IK | 2:56:57.1061600 | +47:23.284200 | 53.5p |
60 | Tommy Eriksson | No Club | 2:57:54.1067300 | +48:20.289900 | 53.1p |
61 | Andreas Linderman | IFK Mora SK | 2:58:16.1069500 | +48:42.292100 | 53.0p |
62 | Magnus Svanfeldt | Djursholms IF | 2:58:32.1071100 | +48:58.293700 | 52.9p |
63 | Johan Månflod | Lugi SK | 2:59:19.1075800 | +49:45.298400 | 52.7p |
64 | Ove Lissmors | Procordia Food | 3:01:34.1089300 | +52:00.311900 | 51.9p |
65 | Anders Forsman | Ericsson IK | 3:02:58.1097700 | +53:24.320300 | 51.5p |
66 | Mikael Andersson | Horndals IF | 3:03:16.1099500 | +53:42.322100 | 51.4p |
67 | Håkan Broman | IFK Mora SK | 3:04:50.1108900 | +55:16.331500 | 50.9p |
68 | Ola Björklund | Bjursås IK | 3:05:08.1110700 | +55:34.333300 | 50.8p |
69 | Hans-Åke Skött | Volkswagens IF | 3:05:54.1115300 | +56:20.337900 | 50.6p |
70 | Torgny Laggar | Orsa SK | 3:09:05.1134400 | +59:31.357000 | 49.6p |
71 | Ola Barthelson | Boo IF | 3:09:52.1139100 | +1:00:18.361700 | 49.4p |
72 | Johnny Karlsson | Dala-Järna IK | 3:15:47.1174600 | +1:06:13.397200 | 47.7p |
73 | Bengt-Ove Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:16:52.1181100 | +1:07:18.403700 | 47.4p |
74 | Paul Teder | Ericsson Kista SK | 3:17:38.1185700 | +1:08:04.408300 | 47.2p |
75 | Lars Tyvi | Storfors SK | 3:20:46.1204500 | +1:11:12.427100 | 46.4p |
76 | Marcus Hubrecht | Sundbybergs IK | 3:22:41.1216000 | +1:13:07.438600 | 45.9p |
77 | Bo Eneholm | Sundbybergs IK | 3:29:23.1256200 | +1:19:49.478800 | 44.3p |
78 | Michael Nordh | OK Landehof | 3:30:40.1263900 | +1:21:06.486500 | 44.0p |
79 | Thomas Carlehög | Botkyrka | 3:40:16.1321500 | +1:30:42.544100 | 41.9p |
80 | Henrik Resmark | Vasastans SK | 4:09:08.1494700 | +1:59:34.717300 | 36.6p |
81 | Morgan Lindqvist | Ericsson Kista SK | 4:25:15.1591400 | +2:15:41.814000 | 34.2p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ensio Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:17:43.826200 | | 71.3p |
2 | Stig Offermo | Volkswagens IF | 2:17:58.827700 | +15.1400 | 71.1p |
3 | Magne Brynhildsvoll | Norway | 2:18:37.831600 | +54.5300 | 70.8p |
4 | Göran Johansson | OK Landehof | 2:18:50.832900 | +1:07.6600 | 70.6p |
5 | Björn Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:19:33.837200 | +1:50.10900 | 70.2p |
6 | Jan Mårts | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:21:04.846300 | +3:21.20000 | 69.3p |
7 | Stefan Järudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:21:45.850400 | +4:02.24100 | 68.9p |
8 | Dan Larsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:23:49.862800 | +6:06.36500 | 67.8p |
9 | Mats Carlsson | Källbottens IK | 2:24:02.864100 | +6:19.37800 | 67.7p |
10 | Christer Ardell | Kimstad GOIF | 2:25:33.873200 | +7:50.46900 | 66.8p |
11 | Göran Eriksson | Norrbärke SK | 2:28:52.893100 | +11:09.66800 | 65.1p |
12 | Bernt Lidell | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:29:47.898600 | +12:04.72300 | 64.7p |
13 | Roger Tynong | Trönö IK | 2:34:49.928800 | +17:06.102500 | 62.2p |
14 | Staffan Näslund | Tierps IF | 2:36:24.938300 | +18:41.112000 | 61.5p |
15 | Samuel Enqvist | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:37:32.945100 | +19:49.118800 | 61.0p |
16 | Gunnar Leidholt | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:43:00.977900 | +25:17.151600 | 58.7p |
17 | Göran Martinsson | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:45:13.991200 | +27:30.164900 | 57.8p |
18 | Jyrki Helin | Häverödals IF | 2:46:07.996600 | +28:24.170300 | 57.4p |
19 | Rolf Blom | Riddarnas IF | 2:47:18.1003700 | +29:35.177400 | 57.0p |
20 | Jan Fredriksson | IFK Vaxholm | 2:47:28.1004700 | +29:45.178400 | 56.9p |
21 | Peter Lundin | Östervåla IF | 2:48:10.1008900 | +30:27.182600 | 56.6p |
22 | Kent Olsson | OK Orion | 2:52:00.1031900 | +34:17.205600 | 55.2p |
23 | Mats Nääs | IFK Mora SK | 2:52:39.1035800 | +34:56.209500 | 55.0p |
24 | Per Svedenhag | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:53:28.1040700 | +35:45.214400 | 54.7p |
25 | Arne Jönsson | Idre SK | 2:54:08.1044700 | +36:25.218400 | 54.4p |
26 | Gunnar Nilsson | Ericsson IK | 2:54:12.1045100 | +36:29.218800 | 54.4p |
27 | Markku Pursiainen | Vaxholms Kanotsällskap | 2:55:44.1054300 | +38:01.228000 | 53.9p |
28 | Jonas Holfve | Brudpiga RK | 2:57:19.1063800 | +39:36.237500 | 53.3p |
29 | Lars Lind | Dalregementets IF | 2:58:24.1070300 | +40:41.244000 | 53.0p |
30 | Hans Hansson | IFK Mariefred | 2:58:37.1071600 | +40:54.245300 | 52.9p |
31 | Kenneth Aura | IF Garparna Soik | 2:58:53.1073200 | +41:10.246900 | 52.8p |
32 | Bengt Nilsson | Borlänge Energi Pk | 2:59:11.1075000 | +41:28.248700 | 52.7p |
33 | Per-Olof Rosendahl | IFK Djura | 3:02:33.1095200 | +44:50.268900 | 51.6p |
34 | Ronny Andersson | Evertsbergs SK | 3:03:49.1102800 | +46:06.276500 | 51.2p |
35 | Mats Petersson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:03:54.1103300 | +46:11.277000 | 51.2p |
36 | Håkan Sanderi | Lidköpings VSK | 3:07:11.1123000 | +49:28.296700 | 50.2p |
37 | Karl-Markus Modén | Sisu Forshaga SK | 3:09:31.1137000 | +51:48.310700 | 49.5p |
38 | Rolf Nilsson | IFK Mockfjärd | 3:10:36.1143500 | +52:53.317200 | 49.2p |
39 | Bernt Lundin | Ericsson IK | 3:12:06.1152500 | +54:23.326200 | 48.7p |
40 | Ove Sjöblom | Enköpings Aif | 3:16:28.1178700 | +58:45.352400 | 47.5p |
41 | Göran Corander | Täby OK | 3:17:40.1185900 | +59:57.359600 | 47.2p |
42 | Per-Ola Nilsson | Enköpings Aif | 3:19:13.1195200 | +1:01:30.368900 | 46.8p |
43 | Fredrik Nilert | Riddarnas IF | 3:29:02.1254100 | +1:11:19.427800 | 44.4p |
44 | Mats Larsson | IK Westmannia Frisk | 3:32:05.1272400 | +1:14:22.446100 | 43.7p |
45 | Hans Persson | Ericsson Kista SK | 3:33:58.1283700 | +1:16:15.457400 | 43.2p |
46 | Thomas Axelsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:38:37.1311600 | +1:20:54.485300 | 42.2p |
47 | Roland Dahlqvist | Hällefors SK | 3:40:41.1324000 | +1:22:58.497700 | 41.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tommy Jönsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:11:04.786300 | | 75.6p |
2 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 2:17:57.827600 | +6:53.41200 | 71.2p |
3 | Lennart Brunberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:18:32.831100 | +7:28.44700 | 70.8p |
4 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:23:53.863200 | +12:49.76800 | 67.7p |
5 | Lasse Samuelsson | Bålsta SK | 2:32:40.915900 | +21:36.129500 | 63.3p |
6 | Per-Erik Lindholm | IF Åland | 2:34:37.927600 | +23:33.141200 | 62.3p |
7 | Leif Hedberg | Dellner Couplers IK | 2:36:40.939900 | +25:36.153500 | 61.4p |
8 | Erik Eriksson | Svegs IK | 2:36:46.940500 | +25:42.154100 | 61.4p |
9 | Kenth Karlsson | Kimstad GOIF | 2:44:05.984400 | +33:01.198000 | 58.2p |
10 | Lars Vegerfors | Falu IK | 2:44:18.985700 | +33:14.199300 | 58.1p |
11 | Christer Persson | OK Skogshjortarna | 2:45:02.990100 | +33:58.203700 | 57.9p |
12 | Leif Myhr | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:45:42.994100 | +34:38.207700 | 57.6p |
13 | Tage Lundberg | Riddarnas IF | 2:48:54.1013300 | +37:50.226900 | 56.4p |
14 | Nils Holmström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:49:43.1018200 | +38:39.231800 | 56.0p |
15 | Stellan Thorén | IFK Västerås SK | 2:50:58.1025700 | +39:54.239300 | 55.6p |
16 | Anders Hedlund | Särna SK | 2:51:24.1028300 | +40:20.241900 | 55.4p |
17 | Lars Regnell | Folksamkamraterna | 2:53:01.1038000 | +41:57.251600 | 54.8p |
18 | Jan Erlandsson | Jale IF | 3:05:22.1112100 | +54:18.325700 | 50.7p |
19 | Stefan Alm | Trosabygdens OK | 3:08:40.1131900 | +57:36.345500 | 49.7p |
20 | Lars Persson | OK Skogshjortarna | 3:09:59.1139800 | +58:55.353400 | 49.4p |
21 | Lars Wengelin | Vallsta SK | 3:12:48.1156700 | +1:01:44.370300 | 48.6p |
22 | Tommy Norestrand | Borlänge Energi Pk | 3:16:52.1181100 | +1:05:48.394700 | 47.4p |
23 | Sten Åke Torefeldt | Tåsjö IF | 3:16:57.1181600 | +1:05:53.395200 | 47.4p |
24 | Magnus Thelin | Uddevalla SK | 3:22:27.1214600 | +1:11:23.428200 | 46.0p |
25 | Dag Bredberg | Boo IF | 3:25:10.1230900 | +1:14:06.444500 | 45.3p |
26 | Per Bäverstam | Usa | 3:25:21.1232000 | +1:14:17.445600 | 45.3p |
27 | Anders Wallin | Enköpings Aif | 3:26:13.1237200 | +1:15:09.450800 | 45.1p |
28 | Lennart Johansson | Bråtens IK | 3:29:02.1254100 | +1:17:58.467700 | 44.4p |
29 | Bengt Gustafsson | Falu IK | 3:33:48.1282700 | +1:22:44.496300 | 43.3p |
30 | Ronnie Högberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:39:50.1318900 | +1:28:46.532500 | 42.0p |
31 | Sven Torgils | IFK Mora SK | 3:49:04.1374300 | +1:38:00.587900 | 40.1p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 2:23:07.858600 | | 68.2p |
2 | Tommy Bogg | IFK Mora SK | 2:31:36.909500 | +8:29.50800 | 63.8p |
3 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:31:59.911800 | +8:52.53100 | 63.6p |
4 | Mats Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:33:28.920700 | +10:21.62000 | 62.9p |
5 | Lennart Olsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:46:48.1000700 | +23:41.142000 | 57.2p |
6 | Björn Edman | Södertälje IF | 2:49:10.1014900 | +26:03.156200 | 56.3p |
7 | Carl-Johan Svanfeldt | Sveriges Radio IF | 2:50:31.1023000 | +27:24.164300 | 55.7p |
8 | Ingemar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:56:03.1056200 | +32:56.197500 | 53.8p |
9 | Hans-Åke Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:56:33.1059200 | +33:26.200500 | 53.6p |
10 | Leif Eriksson | Malungs IF | 2:57:39.1065800 | +34:32.207100 | 53.2p |
11 | Lars-Erik Tjäder | IFK Mora SK | 3:05:55.1115400 | +42:48.256700 | 50.6p |
12 | Kurt Nilsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 3:06:33.1119200 | +43:26.260500 | 50.4p |
13 | Bengt Åslund | Navåsens FK | 3:13:36.1161500 | +50:29.302800 | 48.3p |
14 | Anders Karlsson | Kungälvs OK | 3:48:10.1368900 | +1:25:03.510200 | 40.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sven-Gustav Dahlberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:34:59.929800 | | 62.2p |
2 | Paul Jonasson | Svegs IK | 2:38:29.950800 | +3:30.20900 | 60.6p |
3 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:39:48.958700 | +4:49.28800 | 60.0p |
4 | John-Arne Lindström | Enebybergs IF | 2:41:19.967800 | +6:20.37900 | 59.4p |
5 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 2:41:50.970900 | +6:51.41000 | 59.2p |
6 | John-Erik Eggens | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:44:17.985600 | +9:18.55700 | 58.2p |
7 | Kurt Lindqvist | Norabygdens SK | 2:44:25.986400 | +9:26.56500 | 58.1p |
8 | Sten-Erik Jernberg | Hällefors SK | 2:46:56.1001500 | +11:57.71600 | 57.1p |
9 | Nils-Gustav Blomkvist | Annebergs GOIF | 2:47:14.1003300 | +12:15.73400 | 57.0p |
10 | Jörgen Carlsson | Svärdsjö IF | 2:49:25.1016400 | +14:26.86500 | 56.2p |
11 | Görgen Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:50:45.1024400 | +15:46.94500 | 55.7p |
12 | Ralf Mohlin | Uddevalla SK | 2:54:29.1046800 | +19:30.116900 | 54.3p |
13 | Eberhard Piske | Tyskland | 2:56:07.1056600 | +21:08.126700 | 53.7p |
14 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 3:00:20.1081900 | +25:21.152000 | 52.3p |
15 | Percy Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 3:10:09.1140800 | +35:10.210900 | 49.3p |
16 | Leif Lindman | IF Åland | 3:12:48.1156700 | +37:49.226800 | 48.6p |
17 | Nils Bergqvist | IFK Sala | 3:13:21.1160000 | +38:22.230100 | 48.4p |
18 | Lars Sjöberg | Gagnefs IF | 3:23:31.1221000 | +48:32.291100 | 45.7p |
19 | Arne Johansson | Ibm-Klubben | 3:26:39.1239800 | +51:40.309900 | 44.9p |
20 | Bo Nilsson | ASK Växjö | 3:31:17.1267600 | +56:18.337700 | 43.9p |
21 | Thore Reinhold | Roslagsbro IF | 3:32:13.1273200 | +57:14.343300 | 43.6p |
22 | Anders Tynong | Trönö IK | 3:57:17.1423600 | +1:22:18.493700 | 38.6p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Malin Redlig | Orsa SK | 1:18:03.468200 | | 63.4p |
2 | Sofia Norgren | Norrbärke SK | 1:20:02.480100 | +1:59.11800 | 61.8p |
3 | Paula Daabach | Hede SK | 1:20:16.481500 | +2:13.13200 | 61.6p |
4 | Jeanette Ollén | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 1:24:13.505200 | +6:10.36900 | 58.7p |
5 | Maria Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 1:28:52.533100 | +10:49.64800 | 55.7p |
6 | Malin Pettersson | OK Denseln | 1:29:47.538600 | +11:44.70300 | 55.1p |
7 | Sara Nordal | IFK Mora SK | 1:30:28.542700 | +12:25.74400 | 54.7p |
8 | Malin Grimsell | IFK Mora SK | 1:35:06.570500 | +17:03.102200 | 52.0p |
9 | Therese Carlsson | Orsa SK | 1:35:20.571900 | +17:17.103600 | 51.9p |
10 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 1:39:32.597100 | +21:29.128800 | 49.7p |
11 | Marie Jansson | OK Landehof | 1:40:53.605200 | +22:50.136900 | 49.0p |
12 | Lenitha Liljeberg | Orsa SK | 1:41:23.608200 | +23:20.139900 | 48.8p |
13 | Louise Wiberg | Järla IF SK | 1:42:04.612300 | +24:01.144000 | 48.5p |
14 | Catarina Barkefors | Kimstad GOIF | 1:43:43.622200 | +25:40.153900 | 47.7p |
15 | Hanna Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 1:44:16.625500 | +26:13.157200 | 47.4p |
16 | Lena Slars | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:46:37.639600 | +28:34.171300 | 46.4p |
17 | Monica Karlberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:46:58.641700 | +28:55.173400 | 46.2p |
18 | Annethe Andersson | Borås SK | 1:47:54.647300 | +29:51.179000 | 45.8p |
19 | Moni Elofsson | Lindome | 1:48:14.649300 | +30:11.181000 | 45.7p |
20 | Kersti Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:48:16.649500 | +30:13.181200 | 45.7p |
21 | Silke Eriksson | Kexholms SK | 1:49:16.655500 | +31:13.187200 | 45.3p |
22 | Eva Fredriksson | IFK Vaxholm | 1:49:34.657300 | +31:31.189000 | 45.2p |
23 | Erika Umeland | I2 IF | 1:49:54.659300 | +31:51.191000 | 45.0p |
24 | Kristina Lidell | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:51:03.666200 | +33:00.197900 | 44.5p |
24 | Anki Lidell | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:51:03.666200 | +33:00.197900 | 44.5p |
26 | Maria Sanderi | Lidköpings VSK | 1:51:29.668800 | +33:26.200500 | 44.4p |
27 | Amelie Löjdahl | Axfood | 1:52:51.677000 | +34:48.208700 | 43.8p |
28 | Åsa Nylén | Stockholms SIF | 1:55:00.689900 | +36:57.221600 | 43.0p |
29 | Kerstin Svanberg | Nynäs IK | 1:55:05.690400 | +37:02.222100 | 43.0p |
30 | Charlotte Sommarin | Stockholms SIF | 1:56:44.700300 | +38:41.232000 | 42.4p |
31 | Hisako Hakata | Sollentuna Sbk | 1:57:06.702500 | +39:03.234200 | 42.2p |
32 | Veronica Olpers | Orsa SK | 2:00:02.720100 | +41:59.251800 | 41.2p |
33 | Lisbeth Wikstrand | IFK Mora SK | 2:01:18.727700 | +43:15.259400 | 40.8p |
34 | Helene Tjäder | Sollerö IF | 2:03:28.740700 | +45:25.272400 | 40.1p |
35 | Lena Häggman | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:04:03.744200 | +46:00.275900 | 39.9p |
36 | Malin Dackheden | Gröndal | 2:08:25.770400 | +50:22.302100 | 38.5p |
37 | Gunilla Skoog | Stockholms SIF | 2:10:18.781700 | +52:15.313400 | 38.0p |
38 | Christine Fransson | Stockholms SIF | 2:11:32.789100 | +53:29.320800 | 37.6p |
39 | Ramon Öhman | Åkersberga SK | 2:11:34.789300 | +53:31.321000 | 37.6p |
40 | Lena Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:36:50.940900 | +1:18:47.472600 | 31.5p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Joel Enqvist | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 1:13:29.440800 | | 67.3p |
2 | Kalle Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:19:49.478800 | +6:20.37900 | 62.0p |
3 | Gustavsson Bernt | IK Livsnerven | 1:34:19.565800 | +20:50.124900 | 52.5p |
4 | Sanderi Simon | Lidköpings VSK | 1:36:11.577000 | +22:42.136100 | 51.4p |
5 | Rova Jan | IFK Mora SK | 1:37:45.586400 | +24:16.145500 | 50.6p |
6 | Johan Carlsson | Falu IK | 1:39:25.596400 | +25:56.155500 | 49.8p |
7 | Göran Svensson | Skillingaryds FK | 1:44:14.625300 | +30:45.184400 | 47.5p |
8 | Ludvig Eriksson | Oxvretens SK | 1:44:39.627800 | +31:10.186900 | 47.3p |
9 | Jelili Majid | Djurgårdens IF Af | 1:45:32.633100 | +32:03.192200 | 46.9p |
10 | Lars Johansson | Orsa SK | 1:46:29.638800 | +33:00.197900 | 46.5p |
11 | Anders Stäring | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:46:58.641700 | +33:29.200800 | 46.2p |
11 | Stäring Oscar | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:46:58.641700 | +33:29.200800 | 46.2p |
13 | Per-Åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 1:48:31.651000 | +35:02.210100 | 45.6p |
14 | Grann Roland | Bålsta SK | 1:53:26.680500 | +39:57.239600 | 43.6p |
15 | Sven Åge Svensen | Osen Il, Norge | 2:00:59.725800 | +47:30.284900 | 40.9p |
16 | Bondesson Sune | Sollerö IF | 2:03:29.740800 | +50:00.299900 | 40.1p |
17 | Pettersson Barbro | Sparresäter FK | 2:06:12.757100 | +52:43.316200 | 39.2p |
18 | Finnpers Åke | Filipstads SF | 2:11:47.790600 | +58:18.349700 | 37.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:56:15.1057400 | | 53.7p |
2 | Inger Bergkvist | Ekshärads SF | 3:14:45.1168400 | +18:30.110900 | 48.0p |
3 | Ann-Charlotte Rikardsson | Lima IF | 3:17:11.1183000 | +20:56.125500 | 47.3p |
4 | Emma Nyström | Ställbergs IK | 3:20:22.1202100 | +24:07.144600 | 46.5p |
5 | Lena Cedrenius | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:23:47.1222600 | +27:32.165100 | 45.6p |
6 | Gunn Henny Dahl | Storvreta IK | 3:23:49.1222800 | +27:34.165300 | 45.6p |
7 | Kristina Holmberg | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:27:32.1245100 | +31:17.187600 | 44.7p |
8 | Maria Ragnarsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:31:28.1268700 | +35:13.211200 | 43.8p |
9 | Louise von Scheven | No Club | 3:37:29.1304800 | +41:14.247300 | 42.5p |
10 | Helena Mas | Envikens IF Sverige | 3:37:56.1307500 | +41:41.250000 | 42.4p |
11 | Kristina Johnsen | Mälarö SOK | 3:41:05.1326400 | +44:50.268900 | 41.7p |
12 | Elin Hamrefors | OK Landehof | 3:41:53.1331200 | +45:38.273700 | 41.6p |
13 | Camilla Jenedahl | Göteborgs SK | 3:45:33.1353200 | +49:18.295700 | 40.8p |
14 | Anna-Karin Tyskhagen | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:46:56.1361500 | +50:41.304000 | 40.5p |
15 | Marie Sandgren | Malungs IF | 3:47:03.1362200 | +50:48.304700 | 40.5p |
16 | Maria Bälter | IFK Mora SK | 3:47:14.1363300 | +50:59.305800 | 40.5p |
17 | Ekenstam Caroline Af | Stockholms SIF | 3:48:27.1370600 | +52:12.313100 | 40.2p |
18 | Johanna Erikanders | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:48:52.1373100 | +52:37.315600 | 40.2p |
19 | Anna-Karin Bassili | Team Burre | 3:52:23.1394200 | +56:08.336700 | 39.5p |
20 | Sofia Grundh | IFK Mora SK | 3:53:04.1398300 | +56:49.340800 | 39.4p |
21 | Eva Malmport | IK Droppen | 3:57:12.1423100 | +1:00:57.365600 | 38.6p |
22 | Malin Persson | Järla IF SK | 4:00:35.1443400 | +1:04:20.385900 | 38.0p |
23 | Petra Thyrén | Granbergs Ais | 4:01:23.1448200 | +1:05:08.390700 | 37.9p |
24 | Ruth Meyer | IFK Mora SK | 4:01:34.1449300 | +1:05:19.391800 | 37.9p |
25 | Frida Larsson | Västberga PF | 4:01:47.1450600 | +1:05:32.393100 | 37.8p |
26 | Helena Granberg | No Club | 4:08:50.1492900 | +1:12:35.435400 | 36.7p |
27 | Maria Nygren | Scania IF | 4:24:24.1586300 | +1:28:09.528800 | 34.3p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Åke Eriksson | Orsa SK | 2:32:39.915800 | | 63.3p |
2 | Rasmus Karlander | IFK Mora SK | 2:38:35.951400 | +5:56.35500 | 60.6p |
3 | Lars Klockar | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:40:28.962700 | +7:49.46800 | 59.7p |
4 | Lennart Bernström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:41:04.966300 | +8:25.50400 | 59.5p |
5 | Mats Liss | IFK Mora SK | 2:42:32.975100 | +9:53.59200 | 58.9p |
6 | Leif Alfjorden | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:43:41.982000 | +11:02.66100 | 58.4p |
7 | Bo Arvidsson | Orsa Grönklitt AB | 2:44:09.984800 | +11:30.68900 | 58.2p |
8 | Stefan Andersson | Källbottens IK | 2:44:14.985300 | +11:35.69400 | 58.2p |
9 | Johan Zeberg | Ikj Haninge | 2:46:39.999800 | +14:00.83900 | 57.2p |
10 | Mårten Vinterbäck | Ncc Kamratklubb | 2:46:52.1001100 | +14:13.85200 | 57.1p |
11 | Mats Liss | Dala-Järna IK | 2:47:20.1003900 | +14:41.88000 | 57.0p |
12 | Lars Öjeskog | Orsa SK | 2:48:48.1012700 | +16:09.96800 | 56.4p |
13 | Erik Johansson | Dala-Floda IF | 2:52:55.1037400 | +20:16.121500 | 54.9p |
14 | Stefan Källbäck | Stockholms SIF | 2:53:33.1041200 | +20:54.125300 | 54.6p |
15 | Ulf Jemt | Orsa SK | 2:53:35.1041400 | +20:56.125500 | 54.6p |
16 | Viktor Olofsson | IK Studenterna | 2:54:50.1048900 | +22:11.133000 | 54.2p |
17 | Niklas Alfred Bergström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:55:38.1053700 | +22:59.137800 | 53.9p |
18 | Niklas Melto | Ibm-Klubben | 2:55:38.1053700 | +22:59.137800 | 53.9p |
19 | Stefan Granath | IF Thor | 2:56:35.1059400 | +23:56.143500 | 53.6p |
20 | Lars Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:56:54.1061300 | +24:15.145400 | 53.5p |
21 | David Bergman | Brudpiga RK | 2:57:22.1064100 | +24:43.148200 | 53.3p |
22 | Sven Inge Eriksson | Nyhammars IF | 2:57:24.1064300 | +24:45.148400 | 53.3p |
23 | Hans-Erik Aaltonen | No Club | 2:57:28.1064700 | +24:49.148800 | 53.3p |
24 | Stefan Löhr | Björnstorps IF | 2:57:40.1065900 | +25:01.150000 | 53.2p |
25 | Pontus Carlsson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:57:59.1067800 | +25:20.151900 | 53.1p |
26 | Johan Hägg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:58:42.1072100 | +26:03.156200 | 52.9p |
27 | Mårten Wesslén | Brottby SK | 2:58:57.1073600 | +26:18.157700 | 52.8p |
28 | Ingemar Tallskog | Dala-Järna IK | 2:59:01.1074000 | +26:22.158100 | 52.8p |
29 | Jon Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:59:05.1074400 | +26:26.158500 | 52.7p |
30 | Peter Bäcke | Hede IK | 2:59:10.1074900 | +26:31.159000 | 52.7p |
31 | Olof Lindén | Falu IK | 2:59:32.1077100 | +26:53.161200 | 52.6p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 625[
]