15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 37:34.225300 | 85.3p | ||||
2 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 39:19.235800 | 81.5p | ||||
3 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 39:46.238500 | 80.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 43:20.259900 | 73.9p | ||||
2 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 43:50.262900 | 73.1p | ||||
3 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 44:55.269400 | 71.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 50:02.300100 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Peter Ståhl | Gävle SK | 51:02.306100 | 62.8p | ||||
3 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 55:18.331700 | 57.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 30:46.184500 | |||||
2 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 31:41.190000 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 28:40.171900 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 26:03.156200 | |||||
2 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 26:44.160300 | |||||
3 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 29:04.174300 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 21:53.131200 | |||||
2 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 22:30.134900 | |||||
3 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 22:41.136000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 15:01.90000 | |||||
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 16:02.96100 | |||||
3 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 16:50.100900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 18:29.110800 | |||||
2 | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 20:07.120600 | |||||
3 | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF | 21:13.127200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 15:22.92100 | 60.1p | ||||
2 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 17:55.107400 | 49.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 14:38.87700 | 63.9p | ||||
2 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 14:59.89800 | 62.0p | ||||
3 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 16:39.99800 | 54.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 15:18.91700 | |||||
2 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 15:39.93800 | |||||
3 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 15:59.95800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 15:31.93000 | |||||
2 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 17:07.102600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:00.53900 | |||||
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 9:57.59600 | |||||
3 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 9:56.59500 | |||||
3 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 10:02.60100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Maja Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
3 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 9:40.57900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Anton Persson | Högbo GOIF | 9:50.58900 | |||||
3 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 10:29.62800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 8:39.51800 | |||||
3 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:02.54100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 8:28.50700 | |||||
2 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 8:58.53700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 5:38.33700 | |||||
2 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 6:03.36200 | |||||
3 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 6:22.38100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 5:18.31700 | |||||
2 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 6:08.36700 | |||||
3 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 6:13.37200 |