8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 20:44.124300 | 78.1p | ||||
2 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 21:05.126400 | 76.8p | ||||
3 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:01.132000 | 73.6p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:16.127500 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 21:55.131400 | 73.9p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:07.132600 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Thomas Westrin | Trönö IK | 24:05.144400 | 67.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 20:11.121000 | |||||
2 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 22:15.133400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 17:27.104600 | |||||
2 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 20:08.120700 | |||||
3 | Elin Ånger | Norrala IF | 21:09.126800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:00.113900 | |||||
2 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 19:14.115300 | |||||
3 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 19:37.117600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 16:42.100100 | 65.0p | ||||
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:53.101200 | 64.1p | ||||
3 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 20:46.124500 | 50.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:23.98200 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Johanna Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 22:06.132500 | 46.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 16:00.95900 | |||||
2 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 18:47.112600 | |||||
3 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 19:54.119300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:20.139900 | |||||
2 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 23:48.142700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 10:52.65100 | |||||
2 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 11:08.66700 | |||||
3 | Troja Schönborg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:10.66900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 9:19.55800 | |||||
2 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 10:16.61500 | |||||
3 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Elin Myrgren | Njutångers IF | 11:05.66400 | |||||
3 | Elvira Björk Silén | Jättendals IF | 12:05.72400 | |||||
3 | Kristina Edenström | Norrala IF | 12:05.72400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:33.63200 | |||||
3 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 10:36.63500 | |||||
3 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 10:36.63500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
3 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 9:06.54500 | |||||
2 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 9:15.55400 | |||||
3 | Viktor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:36.57500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 5:52.35100 | |||||
2 | Ida Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 6:18.37700 | |||||
3 | Linn Schedin | Njutångers IF | 6:26.38500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 5:58.35700 | |||||
2 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 6:06.36500 | |||||
2 | Anna Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 6:06.36500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 5:16.31500 | |||||
2 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 5:32.33100 | |||||
3 | Johan Borg | SK Byn | 6:06.36500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 5:22.32100 | |||||
2 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:45.34400 | |||||
3 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 6:06.36500 |