12.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Per Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 33:03.198290 | 65.1p | |
2 | Anders Brunell | Storvreta IK | 35:30.212930 | 60.6p | |
3 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 36:21.218020 | 59.2p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 22:03.132200 | ||
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 23:09.138860 | ||
3 | Malin Lüning | Bålsta SK | 31:10.186970 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 23:13.139210 | 54.6p | |
2 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 23:48.142760 | 53.2p | |
3 | Carolina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 24:28.146740 | 51.8p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 19:02.114120 | ||
2 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 19:04.114360 | ||
3 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 20:05.120400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 14:43.88250 | ||
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 14:47.88640 | ||
3 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 15:13.91210 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 13:33.81240 | ||
2 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 13:45.82480 | ||
3 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 14:19.85860 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 15:09.90890 | ||
2 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 15:12.91160 | ||
3 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 15:56.95520 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 13:12.79180 | ||
2 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 13:27.80690 | ||
3 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 16:07.96640 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 12:45.76490 | ||
2 | Tyra Uppfeldt | Vassunda IF | 16:10.96930 | ||
3 | Linn Yhrefors | Vassunda IF | 16:39.99840 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 12:21.74030 | ||
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:22.74100 | ||
3 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 13:09.78880 |