42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Janjons | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:21:17.847600 | | 62.6p |
2 | Susanne Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:22:35.855400 | +1:18.7700 | 61.9p |
3 | Anna Danielsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:27:23.884200 | +6:06.36500 | 59.5p |
4 | Ida Kasselstrand | Falu IK | 2:29:20.895900 | +8:03.48200 | 58.6p |
5 | Matilda Buske | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:32:42.916100 | +11:25.68400 | 57.1p |
6 | Maja Myrén | Axa SC | 2:35:32.933100 | +14:15.85400 | 55.9p |
7 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 2:39:27.956600 | +18:10.108900 | 54.3p |
8 | Sara Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:58:54.1073300 | +37:37.225600 | 47.6p |
9 | Regina Bondesson | Borlänge | 2:59:42.1078100 | +38:25.230400 | 47.4p |
10 | Martina Morell | Axa SC | 3:41:30.1328900 | +1:20:13.481200 | 37.5p |
11 | Helena Lindahl | Axa SC | 4:05:37.1473600 | +1:44:20.625900 | 33.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Annika Björk | Falu IK | 2:48:34.1011300 | | 51.0p |
2 | Marit Rudman | Kp-aktiv Borlänge | 4:10:45.1504400 | +1:22:11.493000 | 32.7p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:46:47.1000600 | | 51.6p |
2 | Veronica Kloo | Norbergs Ck | 2:56:39.1059800 | +9:52.59100 | 48.3p |
3 | Camilla Sömskar | Norbergs Ck | 2:56:41.1060000 | +9:54.59300 | 48.3p |
4 | Catarina Malm | Borlänge Roddklubb | 3:21:32.1209100 | +34:45.208400 | 41.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:48:01.648000 | | 86.6p |
2 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:48:07.648600 | +6.500 | 86.5p |
3 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 1:51:38.669700 | +3:37.21600 | 83.2p |
4 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:53:49.682800 | +5:48.34700 | 81.2p |
5 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 1:56:00.695900 | +7:59.47800 | 79.3p |
6 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:56:32.699100 | +8:31.51000 | 78.9p |
7 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:56:58.701700 | +8:57.53600 | 78.5p |
8 | Joacim Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 1:59:10.714900 | +11:09.66800 | 76.7p |
9 | Tomas Lövgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:00:12.721100 | +12:11.73000 | 75.9p |
10 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 2:01:59.731800 | +13:58.83700 | 74.6p |
11 | Markus Lang | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:02:41.736000 | +14:40.87900 | 74.1p |
12 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:03:08.738700 | +15:07.90600 | 73.8p |
13 | Pontus Carlsson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:04:51.749000 | +16:50.100900 | 72.5p |
14 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 2:06:40.759900 | +18:39.111800 | 71.3p |
15 | Mathias Karlsson | OK Alehof | 2:06:42.760100 | +18:41.112000 | 71.3p |
16 | Magnus Nilsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:08:16.769500 | +20:15.121400 | 70.2p |
17 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:08:26.770500 | +20:25.122400 | 70.1p |
18 | Per Arvidsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:09:23.776200 | +21:22.128100 | 69.5p |
19 | Sven Haga | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:10:02.780100 | +22:01.132000 | 69.1p |
20 | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:10:43.784200 | +22:42.136100 | 68.6p |
21 | Björn Arvidsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:11:29.788800 | +23:28.140700 | 68.2p |
22 | Håkan Tunander | Sundbybergs IK | 2:11:51.791000 | +23:50.142900 | 67.9p |
23 | Jon Samuelsson | Bålsta SK | 2:12:55.797400 | +24:54.149300 | 67.3p |
24 | Henrik Thomson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:14:05.804400 | +26:04.156300 | 66.6p |
25 | Björn Anundsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:15:37.813600 | +27:36.165500 | 65.7p |
26 | Karl Bergman | Brudpiga RK | 2:16:17.817600 | +28:16.169500 | 65.3p |
27 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:18:43.832200 | +30:42.184100 | 63.9p |
28 | Niklas Brömses | Peab Fritid | 2:20:09.840800 | +32:08.192700 | 63.2p |
29 | Johan Holm | Frosta Multisport | 2:20:42.844100 | +32:41.196000 | 62.9p |
30 | Johan Falk | Wedevågs IF | 2:20:45.844400 | +32:44.196300 | 62.9p |
31 | Fredrik Frykberg | Borlänge | 2:22:03.852200 | +34:02.204100 | 62.2p |
32 | Jimmy Planting-bergloo | Saab FF Järfälla | 2:23:05.858400 | +35:04.210300 | 61.7p |
33 | Rickard Wallén | Rembo IK | 2:23:35.861400 | +35:34.213300 | 61.4p |
34 | Martin Candestam | Broby GOIF | 2:25:04.870300 | +37:03.222200 | 60.7p |
35 | Pär Hedström | Leksands SK | 2:25:05.870400 | +37:04.222300 | 60.7p |
36 | Erik Alm | Axa SC | 2:25:19.871800 | +37:18.223700 | 60.5p |
37 | Nils Filip Johansson | Leksand | 2:27:28.884700 | +39:27.236600 | 59.5p |
38 | Martin Lampinen | Scania IF | 2:28:53.893200 | +40:52.245100 | 58.8p |
39 | Björn Gebenius | Viborgs OK | 2:29:37.897600 | +41:36.249500 | 58.5p |
40 | Nikolaj Peter Lemb Larsen | København SK | 2:29:40.897900 | +41:39.249800 | 58.5p |
41 | Jonas Engfeldt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:30:46.904500 | +42:45.256400 | 58.0p |
42 | Carl Söderström | Borlänge | 2:32:09.912800 | +44:08.264700 | 57.4p |
43 | Jonas Hagberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:32:28.914700 | +44:27.266600 | 57.2p |
44 | Benjamin Löwing Svensson | Broby GOIF | 2:32:36.915500 | +44:35.267400 | 57.2p |
45 | Björn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:32:54.917300 | +44:53.269200 | 57.0p |
46 | Petter Larsson | Axa SC | 2:35:23.932200 | +47:22.284100 | 56.0p |
47 | Niklas Åkerström | Falu IK | 2:35:36.933500 | +47:35.285400 | 55.9p |
48 | Johannes Larsson | Axa SC | 2:40:58.965700 | +52:57.317600 | 53.7p |
49 | Andreas Thomsen | Danmark | 2:42:11.973000 | +54:10.324900 | 53.3p |
50 | Peter Balonius | Rembo IK | 2:46:07.996600 | +58:06.348500 | 51.8p |
51 | Jon Kellerritz | Danmark | 2:47:46.1006500 | +59:45.358400 | 51.3p |
52 | Gustaf Carlsson | Axa SC | 2:49:02.1014100 | +1:01:01.366000 | 50.8p |
53 | Nils Morell | Axa SC | 3:00:09.1080800 | +1:12:08.432700 | 47.3p |
54 | Jakob Nilsson | Leksands SK | 3:03:23.1100200 | +1:15:22.452100 | 46.3p |
55 | Kim Busk Madsen | Brudpiga RK | 3:04:37.1107600 | +1:16:36.459500 | 46.0p |
56 | Johan Westerholm | Axa SC | 3:06:15.1117400 | +1:18:14.469300 | 45.5p |
57 | Johan Mårtensson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:10:55.1145400 | +1:22:54.497300 | 44.2p |
58 | Peter Hedberg | Gagnefs IF | 3:14:02.1164100 | +1:26:01.516000 | 43.4p |
59 | Jesper Stokholm | Danmark | 3:46:31.1359000 | +1:58:30.710900 | 36.6p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:00:09.720800 | | 76.0p |
2 | Henrik Wanhatalo | Högbo GOIF | 2:10:11.781000 | +10:02.60100 | 69.0p |
3 | Mikael Norlander | No Club | 2:13:39.801800 | +13:30.80900 | 66.8p |
4 | Mikael Ekstrand | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:16:35.819400 | +16:26.98500 | 65.1p |
5 | Michael Limell | Falu IK | 2:18:46.832500 | +18:37.111600 | 63.9p |
6 | Mats Persson | IK Stern | 2:27:17.883600 | +27:08.162700 | 59.6p |
7 | Robert Westman | Team Mighty Sport | 2:27:43.886200 | +27:34.165300 | 59.4p |
8 | Anders Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 2:28:57.893600 | +28:48.172700 | 58.8p |
9 | Erik Islén | Falu IK | 2:30:50.904900 | +30:41.184000 | 58.0p |
10 | Mats Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:31:39.909800 | +31:30.188900 | 57.6p |
11 | Gustaf Teng | Axa SC | 2:35:14.931300 | +35:05.210400 | 56.1p |
12 | Jerker Abb Roos | Abb IF SK | 2:36:18.937700 | +36:09.216800 | 55.6p |
13 | Martin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:39:21.956000 | +39:12.235100 | 54.4p |
14 | Fredrik Hansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:41:33.969200 | +41:24.248300 | 53.5p |
15 | Jan Helmer Henriksen | Danmark | 2:42:23.974200 | +42:14.253300 | 53.2p |
16 | Benjamin Pjedsted Pedersen | København SK | 2:45:25.992400 | +45:16.271500 | 52.1p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Bergström | Ica Maxi | 1:56:47.700600 | | 78.7p |
2 | Nicklas Johansson | Rembo IK | 2:02:36.735500 | +5:49.34800 | 74.1p |
3 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:03:13.739200 | +6:26.38500 | 73.7p |
4 | Kent Lindgren | Östansjö SK | 2:10:08.780700 | +13:21.80000 | 69.0p |
5 | Magnus Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 2:12:07.792600 | +15:20.91900 | 67.8p |
6 | Fredrik Jansson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:14:42.808100 | +17:55.107400 | 66.2p |
7 | David Bergström | Falu IK | 2:16:35.819400 | +19:48.118700 | 65.1p |
8 | Tomas Berg | Källbottens IK | 2:16:48.820700 | +20:01.120000 | 65.0p |
9 | Per Westlund | Dalregementets IF | 2:18:35.831400 | +21:48.130700 | 64.0p |
10 | Jan Nyström | Falu IK | 2:19:36.837500 | +22:49.136800 | 63.5p |
11 | Jonas Bohlin | Bjursås IK | 2:19:50.838900 | +23:03.138200 | 63.3p |
12 | Mikael Edbäck | IFK Mora SK | 2:20:32.843100 | +23:45.142400 | 63.0p |
13 | Per Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:21:30.848900 | +24:43.148200 | 62.5p |
14 | Thomas Pettersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:21:40.849900 | +24:53.149200 | 62.4p |
15 | Christer Ljungqvist | Dalregementets IF | 2:23:02.858100 | +26:15.157400 | 61.7p |
16 | Jonas Stenberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:24:13.865200 | +27:26.164500 | 61.1p |
17 | Henrik Jalkenäs | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:25:04.870300 | +28:17.169600 | 60.7p |
18 | Mattias Pettersson | Scania IF | 2:25:20.871900 | +28:33.171200 | 60.5p |
19 | Eric Karlefeldt | Sellnäs IF | 2:27:03.882200 | +30:16.181500 | 59.7p |
20 | Jonny Hedberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:27:30.884900 | +30:43.184200 | 59.5p |
21 | Harry Äijö | Stockholms-Postens IK | 2:28:04.888300 | +31:17.187600 | 59.2p |
22 | Björn Ahnlund | Axa SC | 2:32:11.913000 | +35:24.212300 | 57.4p |
23 | Nils-Erik Björkbacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:32:39.915800 | +35:52.215100 | 57.2p |
24 | Joakim Kindingstad | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:33:21.920000 | +36:34.219300 | 56.9p |
25 | Christer Morell | OK Kåre | 2:33:39.921800 | +36:52.221100 | 56.7p |
26 | Thomas Riggers | OK Landehof | 2:38:02.948100 | +41:15.247400 | 54.9p |
27 | Staffan Magnius | Procreo | 2:38:46.952500 | +41:59.251800 | 54.6p |
28 | Lars Erik Perjons | IFK Mockfjärd | 2:38:56.953500 | +42:09.252800 | 54.5p |
29 | Knneth Stenquist | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:39:47.958600 | +43:00.257900 | 54.2p |
30 | Thomas Sivars | Dalaporten OL | 2:41:57.971600 | +45:10.270900 | 53.4p |
31 | Thomas Danielsson | Sweco IF | 2:42:15.973400 | +45:28.272700 | 53.3p |
32 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:55:14.1051300 | +58:27.350600 | 48.8p |
33 | Mats Thulin | Västerås SOK | 2:59:12.1075100 | +1:02:25.374400 | 47.5p |
34 | Stefan Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:00:09.1080800 | +1:03:22.380100 | 47.3p |
35 | Ulf Björklund | Spirit IF | 3:05:58.1115700 | +1:09:11.415000 | 45.6p |
36 | Peter Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:09:13.1135200 | +1:12:26.434500 | 44.7p |
37 | Jonas Östberg | Ssab Emea | 3:13:45.1162400 | +1:16:58.461700 | 43.5p |
38 | Tony Ekholm | Rembo IK | 3:38:13.1309200 | +1:41:26.608500 | 38.1p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats Carlsson | Källbottens IK | 2:12:15.793400 | | 67.7p |
2 | Gunnar Kihlberg | Falu IK | 2:18:56.833500 | +6:41.40000 | 63.8p |
3 | Lasse Samuelsson | Bålsta SK | 2:20:04.840300 | +7:49.46800 | 63.2p |
4 | Anders Hedman | Skanska IF | 2:20:18.841700 | +8:03.48200 | 63.1p |
5 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:23:21.860000 | +11:06.66500 | 61.5p |
6 | Evert Olsson | Falu IK | 2:32:39.915800 | +20:24.122300 | 57.2p |
7 | Lasse Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 2:36:09.936800 | +23:54.143300 | 55.7p |
8 | Yngve Perjons | Dala-Floda IF | 2:40:50.964900 | +28:35.171400 | 53.8p |
9 | Tomas Kasselstrand | Björkfors GOIF | 2:41:38.969700 | +29:23.176200 | 53.5p |
10 | Torbjörn Harring | Stennäsets IF | 2:41:51.971000 | +29:36.177500 | 53.4p |
11 | Sven-Olov Andersson | Orsa SK | 2:42:06.972500 | +29:51.179000 | 53.3p |
12 | Anders Gerhard | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:56:53.1061200 | +44:38.267700 | 48.2p |
13 | Per Westerlund | Borlänge Roddklubb | 3:00:22.1082100 | +48:07.288600 | 47.2p |
14 | Peter Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:06:42.1120100 | +54:27.326600 | 45.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:07:05.762400 | | 71.0p |
2 | Mats Bergqvist | Falu IK | 2:18:55.833400 | +11:50.70900 | 63.8p |
3 | Sven Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:24:15.865400 | +17:10.102900 | 61.1p |
4 | Leif Hedberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:28:04.888300 | +20:59.125800 | 59.2p |
5 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:31:06.906500 | +24:01.144000 | 57.8p |
6 | Leif Myhr | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:32:32.915100 | +25:27.152600 | 57.2p |
7 | Leif Larsson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:34:04.924300 | +26:59.161800 | 56.5p |
8 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:35:28.932700 | +28:23.170200 | 56.0p |
9 | Kent Törnblom | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:40:47.964600 | +33:42.202100 | 53.8p |
10 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 2:48:16.1009500 | +41:11.247000 | 51.1p |
11 | Gunnar Olsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:49:49.1018800 | +42:44.256300 | 50.5p |
12 | Sven-Erik Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:09:03.1134200 | +1:01:58.371700 | 44.7p |
13 | Sune Hammar | Grycksbo IF OK | 3:45:12.1351100 | +1:38:07.588600 | 36.8p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Annika Nordström | IFK Mora SK | 1:12:57.437600 | | 61.1p |
2 | Maria Stövling Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:14:41.448000 | +1:44.10300 | 59.7p |
3 | Linn Grälls | OK Kåre | 1:18:05.468400 | +5:08.30700 | 57.1p |
4 | Susanna Mårtensson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:27:50.526900 | +14:53.89200 | 50.8p |
5 | Malin Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:30:58.545700 | +18:01.108000 | 49.0p |
6 | Lena Olofsson | Abb IF SK | 1:38:32.591100 | +25:35.153400 | 45.3p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Nilsson | Funäsdalens IF | 58:03.348200 | | 76.8p |
2 | Jan Mårts | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 1:04:45.388400 | +6:42.40100 | 68.9p |
3 | Jonas Högberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:08:11.409000 | +10:08.60700 | 65.4p |
4 | Tobias Eriksson | Svärdsjö IF | 1:16:30.458900 | +18:27.110600 | 58.3p |
5 | Lars Olofsson | Abb IF SK | 1:38:29.590800 | +40:26.242500 | 45.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lotta Puttonen | Borlänge | 2:41:54.971300 | | 53.4p |
2 | Jessica Lindqvist | Källbottens IK | 2:56:39.1059800 | +14:45.88400 | 48.3p |
3 | Linda Andersson | Axa SC | 3:13:26.1160500 | +31:32.189100 | 43.6p |
4 | Jessica Fagerström | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:40:34.1323300 | +58:40.351900 | 37.7p |
5 | Pernilla Karlsson | Falun | 4:07:56.1487500 | +1:26:02.516100 | 33.1p |
5 | Linnea Bengtsson | Falun | 4:07:56.1487500 | +1:26:02.516100 | 33.1p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Nilsson | Lennheden | 2:19:05.834400 | | 63.8p |
2 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 2:23:08.858700 | +4:03.24200 | 61.6p |
3 | Anders Jacobsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:25:13.871200 | +6:08.36700 | 60.6p |
4 | Erik Liss | Falun | 2:29:54.899300 | +10:49.64800 | 58.4p |
5 | Henrik Hjelte | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:34:22.926100 | +15:17.91600 | 56.4p |
6 | Jonas Pettersson | Trafikverket FF | 2:34:49.928800 | +15:44.94300 | 56.2p |
7 | Tony Osth | Funäsdalens IF | 2:40:06.960500 | +21:01.126000 | 54.1p |
8 | Per Engström | Rembo IK | 2:40:20.961900 | +21:15.127400 | 54.0p |
9 | David Pettersson | Enköpings Aif | 2:40:26.962500 | +21:21.128000 | 54.0p |
10 | Patric Björk | Storvreta IK | 2:40:41.964000 | +21:36.129500 | 53.9p |
11 | Mikael Jansson | Gustafs Goif Skidor | 2:46:49.1000800 | +27:44.166300 | 51.6p |
12 | Gustav Hellsing | Falun | 2:48:10.1008900 | +29:05.174400 | 51.1p |
13 | Jan-ove Höglund | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:51:57.1031600 | +32:52.197100 | 49.8p |
14 | Mats Isfjäll | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:52:10.1032900 | +33:05.198400 | 49.8p |
15 | Oscar Haeger | Enköpings Aif | 2:52:54.1037300 | +33:49.202800 | 49.5p |
16 | Richard Dotzsky | Falun | 2:54:26.1046500 | +35:21.212000 | 49.0p |
17 | Johan Fagerström | Borlänge Dragracing Klubb | 2:55:11.1051000 | +36:06.216500 | 48.8p |
18 | Viktor Andersson | No Club | 2:56:58.1061700 | +37:53.227200 | 48.2p |
19 | Joakim Persson | Borlänge Ck | 2:58:06.1068500 | +39:01.234000 | 47.9p |
20 | Roger G Nyberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:59:25.1076400 | +40:20.241900 | 47.5p |
21 | Tommy Munther | Borlänge | 2:59:49.1078800 | +40:44.244300 | 47.3p |
22 | Joakim Danielsson | Strängnäs | 3:03:51.1103000 | +44:46.268500 | 46.2p |
23 | Johan Nyberg | Hulåns IF | 3:04:08.1104700 | +45:03.270200 | 46.1p |
24 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:04:13.1105200 | +45:08.270700 | 46.1p |
25 | Ola Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:05:15.1111400 | +46:10.276900 | 45.8p |
26 | Jimmy Axelsson-karlkvist | Linköping | 3:05:52.1115100 | +46:47.280600 | 45.6p |
27 | Daniel Svensson | Falupolisens IK | 3:06:43.1120200 | +47:38.285700 | 45.4p |
28 | Bengt Hamelius | Gustafs GOIF | 3:08:20.1129900 | +49:15.295400 | 44.9p |
29 | Jonas Knutsson | Åf SK | 3:09:36.1137500 | +50:31.303000 | 44.6p |
30 | Lars Jonell | Falu IK | 3:13:08.1158700 | +54:03.324200 | 43.7p |
31 | Jan-Erik Wiberg | Järla IF SK | 3:14:40.1167900 | +55:35.333400 | 43.3p |
32 | Anders Landén | Vbol | 3:14:45.1168400 | +55:40.333900 | 43.3p |
33 | Olov Fernqvist | Svärdsjö IF | 3:14:51.1169000 | +55:46.334500 | 43.2p |
34 | Emil Axelsson-karlkvist | Göteborg | 3:18:30.1190900 | +59:25.356400 | 42.4p |
35 | Johan Clas Farth | Ohlson IF | 3:29:25.1256400 | +1:10:20.421900 | 39.9p |
36 | Ulf Karlkvist | Skebobruk | 3:46:50.1360900 | +1:27:45.526400 | 36.5p |
37 | Johan Petersson | OK Stigen | 3:48:19.1369800 | +1:29:14.535300 | 36.2p |
38 | Ulf Lindgren | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:48:23.1370200 | +1:29:18.535700 | 36.2p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:08:26.410500 | | 65.2p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:00:44.364300 | | 73.4p |
2 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:02:46.376500 | +2:02.12100 | 71.0p |
3 | Birgitta Olsson | Falu IK | 1:19:45.478400 | +19:01.114000 | 55.9p |
4 | Carina Nordlander | Falun | 1:28:22.530100 | +27:38.165700 | 50.5p |
5 | Birgitta Myren | Gustafs GOIF | 1:31:38.549700 | +30:54.185300 | 48.7p |
6 | Maria Österberg | Borlänge | 1:35:36.573500 | +34:52.209100 | 46.6p |
7 | Emilia Ivarsson | Uppsala | 1:53:19.679800 | +52:35.315400 | 39.4p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Karlefeldt | Sellnäs IF | 1:19:37.477600 | | 56.0p |
2 | Birger Ivarsson | Avesta OK | 1:19:53.479200 | +16.1500 | 55.8p |
3 | Oscar Wiberg | Järla IF SK | 1:30:56.545500 | +11:19.67800 | 49.0p |
4 | Olof Ivarsson | Uppsala | 1:32:00.551900 | +12:23.74200 | 48.5p |
5 | Rolf Andersson | SK Leksand | 1:35:56.575500 | +16:19.97800 | 46.5p |
6 | Roland Kvarnström | IFK Djura | 1:36:00.575900 | +16:23.98200 | 46.4p |
7 | Hans-gunnar Jonsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:58:59.713800 | +39:22.236100 | 37.5p |