15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 47:34.285300 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Perseus Karlström | Hemsö IF | 50:24.302300 | 70.2p | ||||
3 | Erik Torshage | Vårby IK | 51:35.309400 | 68.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 45:51.275000 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 49:41.298000 | 71.2p | ||||
3 | David Blomberg Saitton | Vårby IK | 51:11.307000 | 69.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 29:29.176800 | 81.8p | ||||
2 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 29:57.179600 | 80.5p | ||||
3 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 31:48.190700 | 75.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Lundholm | Remsle SK | 29:31.177000 | 81.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 32:28.194700 | 74.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 17:36.105500 | |||||
2 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:55.107400 | |||||
3 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 18:40.111900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 15:52.95100 | |||||
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 17:49.106800 | |||||
3 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:24.116300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:52.101100 | 63.2p | ||||
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 17:10.102900 | 62.0p | ||||
3 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Remsle SK | 17:31.105000 | 60.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:36.87500 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:11.97000 | 66.0p | ||||
3 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:06.102500 | 62.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 15:21.92000 | |||||
2 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 16:17.97600 | |||||
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 16:50.100900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:36.93500 | |||||
2 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 16:03.96200 | |||||
3 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:18.97700 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 11:31.69000 | |||||
3 | Maja Mårtensson | Vårby IK | 11:41.70000 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 10:26.62500 | |||||
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:34.69300 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:32.57100 | |||||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:09.60800 | |||||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 10:22.62100 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:39.57800 | |||||
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:53.59200 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Nilsson | Remsle SK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:47.64600 | |||||
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 11:46.70500 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 9:55.59400 | |||||
3 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:58.59700 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:56.53500 | |||||
3 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Remsle SK | 6:38.39700 | |||||
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:07.42600 | |||||
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 7:10.42900 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 5:55.35400 | |||||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:10.36900 | |||||
3 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 6:13.37200 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
2 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:16.43500 | |||||
3 | Calle Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:26.44500 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes Skidklubb | 6:31.39000 | |||||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 6:33.39200 | |||||
3 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 6:41.40000 |