15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 47:34.285300 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Perseus Karlström | Hemsö IF | 50:24.302300 | +2:50.16900 | 70.2p | |||
3 | Erik Torshage | Vårby IK | 51:35.309400 | +4:01.24000 | 68.6p | |||
4 | Remo Karlström | Hemsö IF | 52:45.316400 | +5:11.31000 | 67.0p | |||
- | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 45:51.275000 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 49:41.298000 | +3:50.22900 | 71.2p | |||
3 | David Blomberg Saitton | Vårby IK | 51:11.307000 | +5:20.31900 | 69.1p | |||
4 | Magnus Sällström | Vårby IK | 56:53.341200 | +11:02.66100 | 62.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 29:29.176800 | 81.8p | ||||
2 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 29:57.179600 | +28.2700 | 80.5p | |||
3 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 31:48.190700 | +2:19.13800 | 75.8p | |||
- | Jon Lund-kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Lundholm | Remsle SK | 29:31.177000 | 81.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 32:28.194700 | +2:57.17600 | 74.3p | |||
- | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 17:36.105500 | |||||
2 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:55.107400 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 18:40.111900 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 19:01.114000 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 15:52.95100 | |||||
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 17:49.106800 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
3 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:24.116300 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
4 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 19:27.116600 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
- | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:52.101100 | 63.2p | ||||
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 17:10.102900 | +18.1700 | 62.0p | |||
3 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Remsle SK | 17:31.105000 | +39.3800 | 60.7p | |||
4 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 18:41.112000 | +1:49.10800 | 56.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:36.87500 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:11.97000 | +1:35.9400 | 66.0p | |||
3 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:06.102500 | +2:30.14900 | 62.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 15:21.92000 | |||||
2 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 16:17.97600 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 16:50.100900 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
- | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:36.93500 | |||||
2 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 16:03.96200 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:18.97700 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:22.98100 | +46.4500 | ||||
- | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 11:31.69000 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Maja Mårtensson | Vårby IK | 11:41.70000 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
4 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 12:11.73000 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 13:43.82200 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
- | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 10:26.62500 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:34.69300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 11:49.70800 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
5 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:53.71200 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
6 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:18.73700 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:32.57100 | |||||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:09.60800 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 10:22.62100 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 10:27.62600 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Ida Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:51.65000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 10:58.65700 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
7 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Moa Nordin | Husums IF SK | 12:29.74800 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:53.59200 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:29.62800 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
5 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 10:37.63600 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
6 | Sarah Lorenzo | Vårby IK | 12:05.72400 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
7 | Evelina Söderlund | Anundsjö IF | 14:35.87400 | +6:00.35900 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Nilsson | Remsle SK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:47.64600 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 11:46.70500 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
4 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 12:03.72200 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
5 | Martin Engström | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:29.86800 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
- | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 9:55.59400 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:58.59700 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 10:08.60700 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 10:27.62600 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:58.65700 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | Victor Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:36.69500 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
- | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:58.53700 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:24.56300 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Gustaf Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:58.59700 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
- | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:56.53500 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 9:35.57400 | +52.5100 | ||||
- | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Remsle SK | 6:38.39700 | |||||
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:07.42600 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 7:10.42900 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:36.45500 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Hanna Westerlundholmgren | Husums IF SK | 7:49.46800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
7 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 8:45.52400 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
8 | Sanna Sundström | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:56.53500 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 5:55.35400 | |||||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:10.36900 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 6:13.37200 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 6:41.40000 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Alva Eklund | Remsle SK | 6:43.40200 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 6:49.40800 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Tess Andersson | Remsle SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
8 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:42.46100 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
9 | Kajsa Lindberg | Vårby IK | 7:56.47500 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
10 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:17.49600 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
11 | Vilma Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:48.52700 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
12 | Julia Bohman | Vårby IK | 11:58.71700 | +6:03.36200 | ||||
- | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emmelie Sturk | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
2 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:16.43500 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Calle Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:26.44500 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Albin Häggström | Sidensjö IK | 7:42.46100 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:51.47000 | +59.5800 | ||||
6 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
8 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 7:56.47500 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
9 | Jakob Djupenström | Salsåker-ullångers IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
10 | Sebastian Stenmark | Forsmo IF | 8:35.51400 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
11 | Elias Söderlund | Anundsjö IF | 10:59.65800 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
- | Isak Söderlind | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes Skidklubb | 6:31.39000 | |||||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 6:33.39200 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 6:41.40000 | +10.900 | ||||
4 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:42.40100 | +11.1000 | ||||
5 | Love Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 6:43.40200 | +12.1100 | ||||
6 | Linus Dahl | Vårby IK | 7:36.45500 | +1:05.6400 |