1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:02.54100 | ||
2 | Wilma Johansson | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 9:23.56200 | ||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 9:43.58200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:38.45700 | ||
2 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs Sport Klubb | 8:27.50600 | ||
3 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:37.51600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 24:47.148600 | 82.8p | |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 24:58.149700 | 82.2p | |
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 25:49.154800 | 79.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 25:20.151900 | 81.0p | |
2 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:49.154800 | 79.5p | |
3 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 27:12.163100 | 75.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 26:20.157900 | 77.9p | |
2 | Jan Karlsson | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 26:48.160700 | 76.6p | |
3 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 29:42.178100 | 69.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 16:18.97700 | ||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålunds IF | 19:13.115200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 16:07.96600 | 66.1p | |
2 | Clara Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 17:20.103900 | 61.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 15:52.95100 | ||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 15:53.95200 | ||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 17:37.105600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 15:31.93000 | ||
2 | Johan Forslund | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 15:32.93100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 14:36.87500 | ||
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 16:13.97200 | ||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:45.100400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 13:00.77900 | ||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 13:28.80700 | ||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:58.83700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 14:01.84000 | ||
2 | Tyra Karlberg | Arjeplogs Sport Klubb | 15:30.92900 | ||
3 | Hedvig Dahlberg | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 16:05.96400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 12:17.73600 | ||
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 13:23.80200 | ||
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 13:34.81300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 14:02.84100 | ||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:30.98900 | ||
3 | Hugo Dahlberg | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 20:41.124000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:39.75800 | ||
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 15:21.92000 | ||
3 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 15:23.92200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 12:43.76200 | ||
2 | Linus Nilsson-p | IFK Umeå | 12:56.77500 | ||
3 | Emil Wiklund | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 13:52.83100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 11:48.70700 | ||
2 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 11:49.70800 | ||
3 | Oscar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:50.70900 |