33km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Mikaela Sundbaum | Tierps IF | 1:51:44.670300 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Ulrika Eriksson | IK Rex | 2:08:08.768700 | +16:24.98300 | 60.4p | |||
3 | Karin Jansson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:16:52.821100 | +25:08.150700 | 56.5p | |||
4 | Christina Mattsson | Bälinge IF | 2:16:54.821300 | +25:10.150900 | 56.5p | |||
5 | Charlotte Rosta | Väsby SK | 3:03:58.1103700 | +1:12:14.433300 | 42.0p | |||
33km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Norberg | Vasastans SK | 2:07:46.766500 | 60.5p | ||||
2 | Anna Pernestål | Scania IF | 2:18:41.832000 | +10:55.65400 | 55.8p | |||
33km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Bergstrand | Söders SOL Tyresö | 2:17:46.826500 | 56.1p | ||||
2 | Anna-Karin Åqvist | Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison | 2:28:35.891400 | +10:49.64800 | 52.1p | |||
33km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Marie Malmborg | Söders SOL Tyresö | 2:25:54.875300 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Marita Karlsson-Mood | Almunge IK | 2:46:51.1001000 | +20:57.125600 | 46.4p | |||
33km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Pirjo Ala-Uotila | Sundbybergs IK | 2:19:31.837000 | 55.4p | ||||
2 | Barbro Nordström | Storvreta IK | 2:24:39.867800 | +5:08.30700 | 53.5p | |||
3 | Soili Vehmas | Sundbybergs IK | 2:43:25.980400 | +23:54.143300 | 47.3p | |||
4 | Ninni Wittmar | Björklinge SOK | 2:52:28.1034700 | +32:57.197600 | 44.8p | |||
5 | Solveige Björklund | Ikj Haninge | 2:55:55.1055400 | +36:24.218300 | 44.0p | |||
33km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Eleonor Eriksson | IK Rex | 2:28:21.890000 | 52.1p | ||||
33km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Crona | Huddinge SK LF | 2:17:14.823300 | 56.4p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Grip | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:21:21.848000 | 85.2p | ||||
2 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:28:06.888500 | +6:45.40400 | 80.4p | |||
3 | Mattias Bryntesson | Storvreta IK | 2:28:57.893600 | +7:36.45500 | 79.9p | |||
4 | Joakim Kastemyr | Järpens SK | 2:30:41.904000 | +9:20.55900 | 78.7p | |||
5 | Andreas Johansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:31:10.906900 | +9:49.58800 | 78.4p | |||
6 | Tony Axelsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:31:32.909100 | +10:11.61000 | 78.2p | |||
7 | Daniel Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 2:33:20.919900 | +11:59.71800 | 77.1p | |||
8 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:33:22.920100 | +12:01.72000 | 77.1p | |||
9 | David Höglund | Vassunda IF | 2:33:31.921000 | +12:10.72900 | 77.0p | |||
10 | Ulf Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 2:34:37.927600 | +13:16.79500 | 76.3p | |||
11 | Kent Lundvall | Brottby SK | 2:37:07.942600 | +15:46.94500 | 74.8p | |||
12 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönkopings OK | 2:37:34.945300 | +16:13.97200 | 74.6p | |||
13 | Justin Faulkner | Ikj Haninge | 2:37:40.945900 | +16:19.97800 | 74.5p | |||
14 | Gustaf Wangel | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:38:19.949800 | +16:58.101700 | 74.2p | |||
15 | Mattias Ekstrand | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:38:39.951800 | +17:18.103700 | 74.0p | |||
16 | André Jonsson | Järpens SK | 2:40:43.964200 | +19:22.116100 | 72.8p | |||
17 | Martin Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:41:14.967300 | +19:53.119200 | 72.5p | |||
18 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:43:43.982200 | +22:22.134100 | 71.2p | |||
19 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 2:44:51.989000 | +23:30.140900 | 70.6p | |||
20 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 2:46:17.997600 | +24:56.149500 | 69.9p | |||
21 | Göran Kampegård | Huddinge SK LF | 2:46:19.997800 | +24:58.149700 | 69.9p | |||
22 | Örjan Grip | Månkarbo IF | 2:51:07.1026600 | +29:46.178500 | 67.6p | |||
23 | Bo Johansson | Häverödals IF | 2:52:27.1034600 | +31:06.186500 | 66.9p | |||
24 | Anders Wixel | IFK Västerås SK | 2:59:21.1076000 | +38:00.227900 | 63.9p | |||
25 | Mårten Ljung | Brittatorps Tk | 3:00:20.1081900 | +38:59.233800 | 63.5p | |||
26 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Hofors Aif | 3:01:26.1088500 | +40:05.240400 | 63.0p | |||
27 | Henrik Jansson | Scania IF | 3:03:25.1100400 | +42:04.252300 | 62.2p | |||
28 | Linus Karlsson-Mood | Roslagsbro IF | 3:03:48.1102700 | +42:27.254600 | 62.1p | |||
29 | Fredrik Kjellberg | Enebybergs IF | 3:06:24.1118300 | +45:03.270200 | 61.1p | |||
30 | Erik Nord | Rembo IK | 3:08:06.1128500 | +46:45.280400 | 60.4p | |||
31 | Manne Alzén | Scania IF | 3:09:04.1134300 | +47:43.286200 | 60.1p | |||
32 | Martin Hamrin | Sundbybergs IK | 3:13:23.1160200 | +52:02.312100 | 58.5p | |||
33 | Niklas Phislander | Enebybergs IF | 3:15:59.1175800 | +54:38.327700 | 57.6p | |||
34 | Markus Lundgren | Enebybergs IF | 3:20:12.1201100 | +58:51.353000 | 56.2p | |||
35 | Markus Holmgren | OK Skogsvargarna | 3:21:59.1211800 | +1:00:38.363700 | 55.6p | |||
36 | Christian Eriksson | Ställbergs IK | 3:22:55.1217400 | +1:01:34.369300 | 55.3p | |||
37 | Olof Sylvén | OK Skogsvargarna | 3:26:15.1237400 | +1:04:54.389300 | 54.3p | |||
38 | Peter Leife | Häverödals IF | 3:26:59.1241800 | +1:05:38.393700 | 54.1p | |||
39 | Erik Leijonmarck | Tierps IF | 3:29:43.1258200 | +1:08:22.410100 | 53.3p | |||
40 | Andreas Persson | Dalco | 3:39:18.1315700 | +1:17:57.467600 | 50.6p | |||
41 | Bjarne Kampegård | Huddinge SK LF | 3:42:51.1337000 | +1:21:30.488900 | 49.7p | |||
42 | Fredrik Uhrbom | Fagersta OK | 3:43:17.1339600 | +1:21:56.491500 | 49.6p | |||
43 | Gustaf Leijonmarck | Enebybergs IF | 3:43:56.1343500 | +1:22:35.495400 | 49.4p | |||
44 | Per Lind | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:55:13.1411200 | +1:33:52.563100 | 46.8p | |||
45 | Magnus Frisk | Åf SK | 3:58:55.1433400 | +1:37:34.585300 | 45.9p | |||
46 | Martin Bohlin | Enebybergs IF | 4:07:52.1487100 | +1:46:31.639000 | 44.1p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:32:19.913800 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 2:32:42.916100 | +23.2200 | 77.5p | |||
3 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:33:17.919600 | +58.5700 | 77.1p | |||
4 | Adam Hutynowicz | Knutby IF | 2:34:59.929800 | +2:40.15900 | 76.1p | |||
5 | Niklas Johnsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:37:52.947100 | +5:33.33200 | 74.4p | |||
6 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:41:07.966600 | +8:48.52700 | 72.6p | |||
7 | Magnus Gadefors | Väsby SK | 2:46:47.1000600 | +14:28.86700 | 69.7p | |||
8 | Thomas Johansson | Ikj Haninge | 2:49:37.1017600 | +17:18.103700 | 68.3p | |||
9 | Jonas Möllare | Sundbybergs IK | 2:50:08.1020700 | +17:49.106800 | 68.0p | |||
10 | Jacob Westling | Uppsala Studenters IF | 2:50:30.1022900 | +18:11.109000 | 67.9p | |||
11 | Gunnar Töjrén | Roslagsbro IF | 2:51:25.1028400 | +19:06.114500 | 67.4p | |||
12 | Stefan Born | Vassunda IF | 2:52:24.1034300 | +20:05.120400 | 67.0p | |||
13 | Lars Jansson | Knutby IF | 2:53:35.1041400 | +21:16.127500 | 66.4p | |||
14 | Anders Frid | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:54:19.1045800 | +22:00.131900 | 66.1p | |||
15 | Jakob Persson | Ikj Haninge | 2:55:27.1052600 | +23:08.138700 | 65.6p | |||
16 | Sven-Olov Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:00:31.1083000 | +28:12.169100 | 63.4p | |||
17 | Marcus Markström | Vasastans SK | 3:01:36.1089500 | +29:17.175600 | 63.0p | |||
18 | Bjarne Andersson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:01:59.1091800 | +29:40.177900 | 62.8p | |||
19 | Christer Sehlstedt | Brottby SK | 3:02:12.1093100 | +29:53.179200 | 62.7p | |||
20 | Örjan Stenflo | IF Berguven | 3:07:06.1122500 | +34:47.208600 | 60.8p | |||
21 | Kristofer Öhman | Öhrlings IF I Stockholm | 3:12:48.1156700 | +40:29.242800 | 58.7p | |||
22 | Torbjörn Stolpe | Vassunda IF | 3:19:02.1194100 | +46:43.280200 | 56.6p | |||
23 | Mattias Lindholm | Boo IF | 3:34:23.1286200 | +1:02:04.372300 | 52.0p | |||
24 | Stefan Karlqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 3:40:34.1323300 | +1:08:15.409400 | 50.3p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 2:28:59.893800 | 79.8p | ||||
2 | Magnus Bromark | Vassunda IF | 2:39:07.954600 | +10:08.60700 | 73.7p | |||
3 | Esa Kuosku | Högbo GOIF | 2:43:19.979800 | +14:20.85900 | 71.4p | |||
4 | Jan Gillberg | Roslagsbro IF | 2:46:16.997500 | +17:17.103600 | 69.9p | |||
5 | Tommy Gustavsson | Knutby IF | 2:46:31.999000 | +17:32.105100 | 69.8p | |||
6 | Jan Hollbeck | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:47:59.1007800 | +19:00.113900 | 69.1p | |||
7 | Torbjörn Söder | Brottby SK | 2:49:06.1014500 | +20:07.120600 | 68.5p | |||
8 | Jukka Loukusa | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:49:18.1015700 | +20:19.121800 | 68.4p | |||
9 | Björn Nordén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:50:37.1023600 | +21:38.129700 | 67.8p | |||
10 | Niclas From | Sundbybergs IK | 2:52:56.1037500 | +23:57.143600 | 66.7p | |||
11 | Martin Enholm | Hammarby IF SF | 2:54:17.1045600 | +25:18.151700 | 66.1p | |||
12 | Björn Stridh | Väsby SK | 3:07:45.1126400 | +38:46.232500 | 60.6p | |||
13 | Ove Eriksson | Roslagsbro IF | 3:08:40.1131900 | +39:41.238000 | 60.2p | |||
14 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 3:11:01.1146000 | +42:02.252100 | 59.4p | |||
15 | Lars Nitare | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:13:28.1160700 | +44:29.266800 | 58.5p | |||
16 | Björn Ljung | Sundbybergs IK | 3:17:54.1187300 | +48:55.293400 | 57.0p | |||
17 | Anders Engström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:21:28.1208700 | +52:29.314800 | 55.8p | |||
18 | Magnus Knopf | Vassunda IF | 3:23:48.1222700 | +54:49.328800 | 55.1p | |||
19 | Per Henrikssson | Åkersberga SK | 3:27:52.1247100 | +58:53.353200 | 53.8p | |||
20 | Magnus Lennhagen | Ericsson IK | 3:28:12.1249100 | +59:13.355200 | 53.7p | |||
21 | Olle Brick | Sundbybergs IK | 3:30:57.1265600 | +1:01:58.371700 | 52.9p | |||
22 | Mats Asplund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:31:09.1266800 | +1:02:10.372900 | 52.9p | |||
23 | Reino Martin | Sundbybergs IK | 3:35:25.1292400 | +1:06:26.398500 | 51.7p | |||
24 | Peter Johnsson | Högbo GOIF | 3:44:37.1347600 | +1:15:38.453700 | 49.3p | |||
25 | Owe Mokvist | Sundbybergs IK | 3:47:45.1366400 | +1:18:46.472500 | 48.5p | |||
26 | Marcus Hubrecht | Sundbybergs IK | 3:48:11.1369000 | +1:19:12.475100 | 48.4p | |||
27 | Leif Melin | Hallsta IK | 3:48:40.1371900 | +1:19:41.478000 | 48.3p | |||
28 | Anders Winblad | Skogsluffarnas OK | 3:55:55.1415400 | +1:26:56.521500 | 46.6p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Odd Roar Jakobsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35:32.933100 | 75.8p | ||||
2 | Kjell Lindroth | Högbo GOIF | 2:46:49.1000800 | +11:17.67600 | 69.6p | |||
3 | Christer Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:47:18.1003700 | +11:46.70500 | 69.4p | |||
4 | Peter Davidsson | Hallsta IK | 2:49:32.1017100 | +14:00.83900 | 68.3p | |||
5 | Rolf Berglund | Lugi SK | 2:49:47.1018600 | +14:15.85400 | 68.2p | |||
6 | Arne Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 3:03:12.1099100 | +27:40.165900 | 62.3p | |||
7 | Tryggve Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 3:10:05.1140400 | +34:33.207200 | 59.7p | |||
8 | Lars Forsgren | Sundbybergs IK | 3:18:26.1190500 | +42:54.257300 | 56.8p | |||
9 | Peter Jäderström | OK Linné | 3:27:42.1246100 | +52:10.312900 | 53.9p | |||
10 | Jyrki Helin | Häverödals IF | 3:28:28.1250700 | +52:56.317500 | 53.7p | |||
11 | Håkan Winroth | Börje SK | 3:31:31.1269000 | +55:59.335800 | 52.8p | |||
12 | Sture Markström | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:45:15.1351400 | +1:09:43.418200 | 49.1p | |||
13 | Hans G Johansson | Storvreta IK | 3:52:47.1396600 | +1:17:15.463400 | 47.3p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Foxegård | Evertsbergs SK | 2:44:22.986100 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:45:04.990300 | +42.4100 | 70.5p | |||
3 | Lars Gillberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:47:11.1003000 | +2:49.16800 | 69.5p | |||
4 | Jorma Aho | Munajärvens Vauhti Finland | 2:49:44.1018300 | +5:22.32100 | 68.2p | |||
5 | Gunnar Höjvall | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:54:21.1046000 | +9:59.59800 | 66.1p | |||
6 | Tomas Einarsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:56:35.1059400 | +12:13.73200 | 65.1p | |||
7 | Jan Molén | Östervåla IF | 2:57:08.1062700 | +12:46.76500 | 64.9p | |||
8 | Lars Mårtzén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:57:44.1066300 | +13:22.80100 | 64.6p | |||
9 | Allan Sangfelt | IK Rex | 3:05:56.1115500 | +21:34.129300 | 61.3p | |||
10 | Nils Holmström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:12:39.1155800 | +28:17.169600 | 58.8p | |||
11 | Christer Hördell | Söders SOL Tyresö | 3:14:06.1164500 | +29:44.178300 | 58.3p | |||
12 | Hans Hamrin | Sundbybergs IK | 3:24:01.1224000 | +39:39.237800 | 55.0p | |||
13 | Björn Thorén | Brottby SK | 3:24:38.1227700 | +40:16.241500 | 54.8p | |||
14 | Ulf Malmborg | Skogsluffarnas OK | 3:29:32.1257100 | +45:10.270900 | 53.3p | |||
15 | Bengt-Ove Eriksson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 3:31:14.1267300 | +46:52.281100 | 52.8p | |||
16 | Ulf Nilsson | Seb IF | 3:48:00.1367900 | +1:03:38.381700 | 48.4p | |||
17 | Bernt Olof | Väsby SK | 3:51:50.1390900 | +1:07:28.404700 | 47.5p | |||
18 | Sture Larsson | Almunge IK | 4:05:46.1474500 | +1:21:24.488300 | 44.5p | |||
19 | Tomas Hellman | Sundbybergs IK | 4:19:49.1558800 | +1:35:27.572600 | 41.8p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Johan Jansson | Almunge IK | 2:52:51.1037000 | 66.8p | ||||
2 | Per Sars | IF Linden | 2:58:04.1068300 | +5:13.31200 | 64.5p | |||
3 | Lars Jakobsson | Telia IoFF | 3:09:46.1138500 | +16:55.101400 | 59.8p | |||
4 | Ingemar Jansson | Börje SK | 3:41:38.1329700 | +48:47.292600 | 50.0p | |||
5 | Boje Ericson | IFK Tumba SOK | 4:08:53.1493200 | +1:16:02.456100 | 43.9p | |||
6 | Björn Wenneberg | Väsby SK | 4:51:18.1747700 | +1:58:27.710600 | 36.8p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Farsta | 2:54:25.1046400 | 66.1p | ||||
2 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:54:27.1046600 | +2.100 | 66.0p | |||
3 | Artur Forsberg | IF Linden | 2:54:28.1046700 | +3.200 | 66.0p | |||
4 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:56:31.1059000 | +2:06.12500 | 65.1p | |||
5 | J A Lindström | Enebybergs IF | 3:00:15.1081400 | +5:50.34900 | 63.5p | |||
6 | Karl Axel Älgamo | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:15:45.1174400 | +21:20.127900 | 57.7p | |||
7 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:17:27.1184600 | +23:02.138100 | 57.1p | |||
8 | Bengt Pettersson | Rasbo IK | 3:37:53.1307200 | +43:28.260700 | 51.0p | |||
9 | Jan Boberg | Börje SK | 3:55:13.1411200 | +1:00:48.364700 | 46.8p | |||
10 | Per-Olov Knuts | Väsby SK | 4:00:32.1443100 | +1:06:07.396600 | 45.6p | |||
11 | Yngve Gustavsson | Gimo IF SK | 4:08:56.1493500 | +1:14:31.447000 | 43.9p | |||
12 | Örjan Kampegård | Huddinge SK LF | 4:11:29.1508800 | +1:17:04.462300 | 43.4p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 2:56:48.1060700 | 65.0p | ||||
2 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 3:07:53.1127200 | +11:05.66400 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Thore Reinhold | Roslagsbro IF | 4:02:06.1452500 | +1:05:18.391700 | 45.3p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Johansson | Storvreta IK | 3:18:32.1191100 | 56.8p | ||||
2 | Göran Hugosson | Storvreta IK | 3:52:45.1396400 | +34:13.205200 | 47.3p | |||
33km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Kellberg | Vassunda IF | 2:04:19.745800 | 62.2p | ||||
2 | Ulrika Andersson | Ck Norrtälje | 2:05:05.750400 | +46.4500 | 61.8p | |||
3 | Peter Ramström | Brottby SK | 2:06:42.760100 | +2:23.14200 | 61.0p | |||
4 | Lennart Eldh | Vassunda IF | 2:07:47.766600 | +3:28.20700 | 60.5p | |||
5 | Erik Strömberg | Brottby SK | 2:13:57.803600 | +9:38.57700 | 57.7p | |||
6 | Mårten Wesslén | Brottby SK | 2:15:57.815600 | +11:38.69700 | 56.9p | |||
7 | Janne Lindell | Vassunda IF | 2:20:39.843800 | +16:20.97900 | 55.0p | |||
8 | Inge Andersson | IK Rex | 2:32:39.915800 | +28:20.169900 | 50.7p | |||
9 | Elin Sandberg | Alnö SK | 2:36:53.941200 | +32:34.195300 | 49.3p | |||
10 | Urban Ståhl | Täby OK | 2:38:08.948700 | +33:49.202800 | 48.9p | |||
11 | Stefan Medin | No Club | 2:43:34.981300 | +39:15.235400 | 47.3p | |||
12 | Pernilla Meyersson | Riksbankens IF | 2:44:35.987400 | +40:16.241500 | 47.0p | |||
13 | Britt Larsson | Almunge IK | 2:53:49.1042800 | +49:30.296900 | 44.5p | |||
14 | Sofi Berglund | Sös IF | 3:14:25.1166400 | +1:10:06.420500 | 39.8p | |||
15 | Lillemor Lewrén | Bälinge IF | 3:16:28.1178700 | +1:12:09.432800 | 39.4p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Stahring | Forsmarks IF | 3:02:13.1093200 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Jonas Ekberg | Moment IF | 3:03:21.1100000 | +1:08.6700 | 62.3p | |||
3 | Jan Bernhard Waage | Hammarby IF SF | 3:08:31.1131000 | +6:18.37700 | 60.3p | |||
4 | Jesper Lundström | Nasdaq Omx | 3:10:00.1139900 | +7:47.46600 | 59.7p | |||
5 | Torbjörn Olsson | Forserums SOK | 3:10:19.1141800 | +8:06.48500 | 59.6p | |||
6 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 3:13:50.1162900 | +11:37.69600 | 58.4p | |||
7 | Dan Wadell | Forsmarks IF | 3:16:30.1178900 | +14:17.85600 | 57.4p | |||
8 | Fredrik Glas | No Club | 3:17:49.1186800 | +15:36.93500 | 57.0p | |||
9 | Olle Lundberg | No Club | 3:19:04.1194300 | +16:51.101000 | 56.6p | |||
10 | Martin Andersson | IK Rex | 3:20:39.1203800 | +18:26.110500 | 56.1p | |||
11 | Erik Ekedahl | No Club | 3:25:49.1234800 | +23:36.141500 | 54.4p | |||
12 | Peter Lindqvist | OK Norrtälje | 3:26:46.1240500 | +24:33.147200 | 54.2p | |||
13 | Björn Wennblom | Axa SC | 3:27:43.1246200 | +25:30.152900 | 53.9p | |||
14 | Maria Thelin | Jönköpings OK | 3:31:58.1271700 | +29:45.178400 | 52.6p | |||
15 | Lisa Skedung | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:33:26.1280500 | +31:13.187200 | 52.2p | |||
16 | Anders Carlsson | Ericsson Kista SK | 3:36:14.1297300 | +34:01.204000 | 51.4p | |||
17 | Urban Östlund | Föne IK | 3:37:09.1302800 | +34:56.209500 | 51.2p | |||
18 | Jonas Sandström | Axa SC | 3:37:23.1304200 | +35:10.210900 | 51.1p | |||
19 | Mats Asplund | Häverödals IF | 3:37:48.1306700 | +35:35.213400 | 51.0p | |||
20 | Fredrik Sjöberg | No Club | 3:38:55.1313400 | +36:42.220100 | 50.7p | |||
21 | Mats Forsberg | Sollentuna Sbk | 3:40:26.1322500 | +38:13.229200 | 50.3p | |||
22 | Tommy Pettersson | Gimo IF SK | 3:43:07.1338600 | +40:54.245300 | 49.6p | |||
23 | Judit Varjaskeri | Sundbybergs IK | 3:45:06.1350500 | +42:53.257200 | 49.1p | |||
24 | Magnus Hellberg | No Club | 3:48:09.1368800 | +45:56.275500 | 48.4p | |||
25 | Matti Hägerlund | No Club | 3:48:45.1372400 | +46:32.279100 | 48.3p | |||
26 | Jonny Persson | No Club | 3:49:16.1375500 | +47:03.282200 | 48.1p | |||
27 | Kristin Lindqvist | Björklinge SOK | 3:49:38.1377700 | +47:25.284400 | 48.0p | |||
28 | Jokim Persson | Ericsson Kista SK | 3:53:30.1400900 | +51:17.307600 | 47.1p | |||
29 | Peter Thornberg | No Club | 3:55:10.1410900 | +52:57.317600 | 46.8p | |||
30 | Anna-Karin Pettersson | OK Borgen | 3:57:25.1424400 | +55:12.331100 | 46.3p | |||
31 | Björn Erixon | Ibm-Klubben | 3:58:07.1428600 | +55:54.335300 | 46.1p | |||
32 | Marko Kujalo | Tyresö SOK | 4:00:11.1441000 | +57:58.347700 | 45.7p | |||
33 | Jan Tingnert | No Club | 4:02:07.1452600 | +59:54.359300 | 45.3p | |||
34 | Malin Alzén | Scania IF | 4:03:36.1461500 | +1:01:23.368200 | 44.9p | |||
35 | Jonas Pihl | Molkoms SK | 4:03:58.1463700 | +1:01:45.370400 | 44.9p | |||
36 | Marcus Josefsson | No Club | 4:04:31.1467000 | +1:02:18.373700 | 44.8p | |||
37 | Johan Molander | Procordia Food | 4:07:53.1487200 | +1:05:40.393900 | 44.1p | |||
38 | Filip Forsgren | Molkoms SK | 4:10:58.1505700 | +1:08:45.412400 | 43.5p | |||
39 | Åke Gisslar | Stockholms-Postens IK | 4:12:04.1512300 | +1:09:51.419000 | 43.3p | |||
40 | Karin Winblad | Skogsluffarnas OK | 4:12:07.1512600 | +1:09:54.419300 | 43.2p | |||
41 | Kent Larsson | No Club | 4:13:25.1520400 | +1:11:12.427100 | 43.0p | |||
42 | Henrik Nittmar | Uppsala Studenters IF | 4:16:29.1538800 | +1:14:16.445500 | 42.4p | |||
43 | Elin Engardt | No Club | 4:17:52.1547100 | +1:15:39.453800 | 42.2p | |||
44 | Martin Jonsson | Boo IF | 4:18:27.1550600 | +1:16:14.457300 | 42.1p | |||
45 | Mikael Pettersson | Gimo IF SK | 4:20:54.1565300 | +1:18:41.472000 | 41.6p | |||
46 | Annette Thelenius | Procordia Food | 4:22:11.1573000 | +1:19:58.479700 | 41.4p | |||
47 | Bo Ekerling | Söderköpings SK | 4:23:45.1582400 | +1:21:32.489100 | 41.1p | |||
48 | Gunnar Franzén | No Club | 4:24:28.1586700 | +1:22:15.493400 | 41.0p | |||
49 | Erik Anderson | Axa SC | 4:28:08.1608700 | +1:25:55.515400 | 40.4p | |||
50 | Mårten Öhman | Axa SC | 4:28:09.1608800 | +1:25:56.515500 | 40.4p | |||
51 | Louise von Scheven | No Club | 4:35:34.1653300 | +1:33:21.560000 | 39.2p | |||
52 | Ulf Lindén | Ibm-Klubben | 4:35:44.1654300 | +1:33:31.561000 | 39.1p | |||
53 | Christian Rohner | IF Thor | 4:35:59.1655800 | +1:33:46.562500 | 39.1p | |||
54 | Torgny Lindgren | Skandia Kamratförening IF | 4:36:25.1658400 | +1:34:12.565100 | 39.0p | |||
55 | David Stenstad | Axa SC | 4:39:36.1677500 | +1:37:23.584200 | 38.5p | |||
56 | Bengt Rådstam | Riksgäldskontorets Iotf | 4:40:14.1681300 | +1:38:01.588000 | 38.4p | |||
57 | Christer Eriksson | Gimo IF SK | 4:40:35.1683400 | +1:38:22.590100 | 38.4p | |||
58 | Conny Eklund | IF Åland | 4:45:06.1710500 | +1:42:53.617200 | 37.7p | |||
59 | Josefin Nordgren | Rolloff IF | 4:45:59.1715800 | +1:43:46.622500 | 37.6p | |||
60 | Camilla Eklund | IF Åland | 4:46:17.1717600 | +1:44:04.624300 | 37.5p | |||
61 | Malin Sörenssen | Sundbybergs IK | 4:47:07.1722600 | +1:44:54.629300 | 37.4p | |||
62 | Göran Berg | Fmv-Sport | 4:48:59.1733800 | +1:46:46.640500 | 37.2p |