44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds SK | 2:43:19.979800 | 60.1p | |
2 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:49:53.1019200 | 57.5p | |
3 | Julia Forsberg | IK Studenterna | 3:02:23.1094200 | 53.2p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 3:45:03.1350200 | 42.2p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marlene Hedelin | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:02:36.1095500 | 53.1p | |
2 | Ulrika Ekebro | Brännans IF | 3:43:50.1342900 | 42.4p | |
3 | Pernilla Filén | Sweden | 4:02:20.1453900 | 38.9p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 3:16:19.1177800 | 49.0p | |
2 | Lena Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:25:49.1234800 | 46.5p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:04:03.1104200 | 52.6p | |
2 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:16:27.1178600 | 49.0p | |
3 | Inga-Lill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 3:33:12.1279100 | 44.8p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Filip Benjaminsson | Skogis IF | 4:02:28.1454700 | 38.9p | |
2 | Lars Nilsson | Sweden | 4:05:14.1471300 | 38.4p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:02:30.734900 | 83.6p | |
2 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:03:41.742000 | 82.7p | |
3 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 2:05:57.755600 | 81.0p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Hedman | Vindelns IF | 2:22:55.857400 | 70.0p | |
2 | Jens Kristofersson | City Sweden | 2:36:47.940600 | 63.0p | |
3 | Robert Forsgren | IFK Umeå | 2:42:28.974700 | 60.5p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Rimmevik | Lycksele IF | 2:20:37.843600 | 71.3p | |
2 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 2:25:14.871300 | 68.7p | |
3 | Per Thiger | Lycksele IF | 2:28:17.889600 | 67.1p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:22:58.857700 | 69.9p | |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:25:32.873100 | 68.5p | |
3 | Per Öhman | Hägglunds SK | 2:26:39.879800 | 67.9p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:26:02.876100 | 68.3p | |
2 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:26:42.880100 | 67.9p | |
3 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:34:38.927700 | 64.0p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:42:32.975100 | 60.5p | |
2 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:44:29.986800 | 59.6p | |
3 | Ronny Adolfsson | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:53:05.1038400 | 56.3p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 3:04:02.1104100 | 52.6p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ernst Brändström | Stöcksjö IS | 2:57:41.1066000 | 54.7p | |
2 | Thomas Stenlund | Svanaby SK | 3:09:25.1136400 | 51.0p | |
3 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:10:42.1144100 | 50.6p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven Lindblom | Husums IF SK | 5:10:53.1865200 | 29.8p | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Sandström | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 1:35:59.575800 | 55.7p | |
2 | Siv Norén | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:10:43.784200 | 40.9p | |
3 | Theresa Käck | Håknäs IF | 2:22:26.854500 | 37.6p | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 1:10:18.421700 | 76.1p | |
2 | William Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:22:48.496700 | 64.6p | |
3 | Fredrik Söderberg | Sweden | 1:38:20.589900 | 54.4p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Ingvarsson | Ammarnäs IF | 3:06:55.1121400 | 51.7p | |
2 | Elin Grendström | Ammarnäs IF | 3:14:00.1163900 | 49.6p | |
3 | Linda Berg | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 3:14:23.1166200 | 49.5p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:30:00.899900 | 66.2p | |
2 | Tomas Hermansson | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:38:14.949300 | 62.3p | |
3 | Rikard Höög | Sweden | 2:42:52.977100 | 60.3p |