44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds SK | 2:43:19.979800 | 60.1p | ||||
2 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:49:53.1019200 | +6:34.39300 | 57.5p | |||
3 | Julia Forsberg | IK Studenterna | 3:02:23.1094200 | +19:04.114300 | 53.2p | |||
4 | Anna Örmin | IFK Umeå | 3:07:04.1122300 | +23:45.142400 | 51.7p | |||
5 | Marlene Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 3:10:11.1141000 | +26:52.161100 | 50.7p | |||
6 | Anna Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 3:17:03.1182200 | +33:44.202300 | 48.8p | |||
7 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:23:38.1221700 | +40:19.241800 | 47.1p | |||
8 | Lina Renström | Axa SC | 3:24:15.1225400 | +40:56.245500 | 46.9p | |||
9 | Karolina Ottosson | Skogis IF | 3:28:33.1251200 | +45:14.271300 | 45.8p | |||
10 | Erika Herbert | Gävle OK | 3:29:16.1255500 | +45:57.275600 | 45.7p | |||
11 | Karin Stenlund | Svanaby SK | 3:38:17.1309600 | +54:58.329700 | 43.6p | |||
12 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:39:47.1318600 | +56:28.338700 | 43.3p | |||
13 | Johanna Franzen | IK Studenterna | 3:42:35.1335400 | +59:16.355500 | 42.7p | |||
14 | Anna Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:55:45.1414400 | +1:12:26.434500 | 40.1p | |||
15 | Johanna Westberg | Ammarnäs IF | 4:30:11.1621000 | +1:46:52.641100 | 34.6p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 3:45:03.1350200 | 42.2p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marlene Hedelin | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:02:36.1095500 | 53.1p | ||||
2 | Ulrika Ekebro | Brännans IF | 3:43:50.1342900 | +41:14.247300 | 42.4p | |||
3 | Pernilla Filén | Sweden | 4:02:20.1453900 | +59:44.358300 | 38.9p | |||
4 | Thomas Persson | Axa SC | 4:13:49.1522800 | +1:11:13.427200 | 37.0p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Charlott Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 3:16:19.1177800 | 49.0p | ||||
2 | Lena Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:25:49.1234800 | +9:30.56900 | 46.5p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:04:03.1104200 | 52.6p | ||||
2 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:16:27.1178600 | +12:24.74300 | 49.0p | |||
3 | Inga-Lill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 3:33:12.1279100 | +29:09.174800 | 44.8p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Benjaminsson | Skogis IF | 4:02:28.1454700 | 38.9p | ||||
2 | Lars Nilsson | Sweden | 4:05:14.1471300 | +2:46.16500 | 38.4p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:02:30.734900 | 83.6p | ||||
2 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:03:41.742000 | +1:11.7000 | 82.7p | |||
3 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 2:05:57.755600 | +3:27.20600 | 81.0p | |||
4 | Patrik Wikström | Dorotea IF | 2:14:15.805400 | +11:45.70400 | 75.2p | |||
5 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 2:14:33.807200 | +12:03.72200 | 75.0p | |||
6 | Glenn Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:15:08.810700 | +12:38.75700 | 74.6p | |||
7 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 2:17:28.824700 | +14:58.89700 | 73.1p | |||
8 | Niklas Eriksson | Agnäs IK | 2:19:23.836200 | +16:53.101200 | 72.0p | |||
9 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 2:22:59.857800 | +20:29.122800 | 69.9p | |||
10 | Stefan Lindgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:27:37.885600 | +25:07.150600 | 67.4p | |||
11 | Markus Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:27:56.887500 | +25:26.152500 | 67.3p | |||
12 | Per Bixo | Jämtlandspolisens Idrottsförening | 2:28:04.888300 | +25:34.153300 | 67.2p | |||
13 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:29:24.896300 | +26:54.161300 | 66.5p | |||
14 | David Norrman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:29:26.896500 | +26:56.161500 | 66.5p | |||
15 | Jon Rackner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:32:34.915300 | +30:04.180300 | 64.9p | |||
16 | Magnus Marklund | Kågedalens SK | 2:35:12.931100 | +32:42.196100 | 63.7p | |||
17 | Erik Jansson Palmer | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:37:39.945800 | +35:09.210800 | 62.6p | |||
18 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:40:01.960000 | +37:31.225000 | 61.5p | |||
19 | Henrik Karlborg | Linköpings SK | 2:55:25.1052400 | +52:55.317400 | 55.5p | |||
20 | Nils Erik Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:01:22.1088100 | +58:52.353100 | 53.5p | |||
21 | Johannes Burgman | Skogis IF | 3:03:18.1099700 | +1:00:48.364700 | 52.9p | |||
22 | Fredrik Persson | OK Dacke | 3:06:19.1117800 | +1:03:49.382800 | 51.9p | |||
23 | Ralf Andersson | Hotings IF | 3:15:14.1171300 | +1:12:44.436300 | 49.3p | |||
24 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Hotings IF | 3:15:16.1171500 | +1:12:46.436500 | 49.3p | |||
25 | Lars Wallin | Bollsta IK | 3:21:19.1207800 | +1:18:49.472800 | 47.7p | |||
26 | David Kroik | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:22:02.1212100 | +1:19:32.477100 | 47.5p | |||
27 | Albin Strömberg | Fredrika IK | 3:25:43.1234200 | +1:23:13.499200 | 46.5p | |||
28 | Fredrik Lindgren | Vännäs SK | 3:25:52.1235100 | +1:23:22.500100 | 46.5p | |||
29 | Johan Sandström | Vännäs SK | 3:29:50.1258900 | +1:27:20.523900 | 45.5p | |||
30 | Björn Erik Lilja | IK Studenterna | 3:43:35.1341400 | +1:41:05.606400 | 42.5p | |||
31 | Anton Tegnestig | Fredrika IK | 3:43:54.1343300 | +1:41:24.608300 | 42.4p | |||
32 | Gustav Öhrvik | Axa SC | 3:46:15.1357400 | +1:43:45.622400 | 42.0p | |||
33 | Gabriel Engblom | IFK Umeå | 3:51:42.1390100 | +1:49:12.655100 | 40.9p | |||
34 | Martin Björklund | Ådalslidens SK | 4:08:44.1492300 | +2:06:14.757300 | 37.9p | |||
- | Johnny Blixt | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Hedman | Vindelns IF | 2:22:55.857400 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Jens Kristofersson | City Sweden | 2:36:47.940600 | +13:52.83100 | 63.0p | |||
3 | Robert Forsgren | IFK Umeå | 2:42:28.974700 | +19:33.117200 | 60.5p | |||
4 | Peter Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:45:08.990700 | +22:13.133200 | 59.4p | |||
5 | Benny Gustavsson | Lycksele IF | 3:01:23.1088200 | +38:28.230700 | 53.5p | |||
6 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:01:26.1088500 | +38:31.231000 | 53.5p | |||
7 | Andreas Sahlen | Hemsö IF | 3:17:08.1182700 | +54:13.325200 | 48.8p | |||
8 | Mattias Lidberg | Ammarnäs IF | 3:42:21.1334000 | +1:19:26.476500 | 42.8p | |||
9 | Peder Nordin | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 3:42:35.1335400 | +1:19:40.477900 | 42.7p | |||
- | Marcus Ness | Volvo FK | 23:59:57.8639600 | - | ||||
- | Kenneth Bergqvist | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Rimmevik | Lycksele IF | 2:20:37.843600 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 2:25:14.871300 | +4:37.27600 | 68.7p | |||
3 | Per Thiger | Lycksele IF | 2:28:17.889600 | +7:40.45900 | 67.1p | |||
4 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:29:06.894500 | +8:29.50800 | 66.7p | |||
5 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds SK | 2:40:01.960000 | +19:24.116300 | 61.5p | |||
6 | Robin Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:42:29.974800 | +21:52.131100 | 60.5p | |||
7 | Jörgen Sandberg | Sävar IK | 3:39:27.1316600 | +1:18:50.472900 | 43.4p | |||
8 | Hans Wallin | Bollsta IK | 4:03:33.1461200 | +1:42:56.617500 | 38.7p | |||
9 | Jörgen Andersson | HM | 4:03:56.1463500 | +1:43:19.619800 | 38.7p | |||
- | Patrik Berggren | Norrfors IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:22:58.857700 | 69.9p | ||||
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:25:32.873100 | +2:34.15300 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Per Öhman | Hägglunds SK | 2:26:39.879800 | +3:41.22000 | 67.9p | |||
4 | Niklas Långström | Vindelns IF | 2:32:55.917400 | +9:57.59600 | 64.8p | |||
5 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:34:29.926800 | +11:31.69000 | 64.0p | |||
6 | Johan Haga | Hägglunds SK | 2:43:43.982200 | +20:45.124400 | 60.0p | |||
7 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:44:41.988000 | +21:43.130200 | 59.6p | |||
8 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:45:28.992700 | +22:30.134900 | 59.3p | |||
9 | Hans Johansson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:48:34.1011300 | +25:36.153500 | 58.0p | |||
10 | Conny Sandström | Åsele IK | 2:54:05.1044400 | +31:07.186600 | 56.0p | |||
11 | Simon Lundberg | Ncc IF | 2:55:12.1051100 | +32:14.193300 | 55.6p | |||
12 | Peder Wahlberg | Skanska IF | 2:56:31.1059000 | +33:33.201200 | 55.1p | |||
13 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 2:56:43.1060200 | +33:45.202400 | 55.0p | |||
14 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds SK | 2:57:43.1066200 | +34:45.208400 | 54.7p | |||
15 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:58:21.1070000 | +35:23.212200 | 54.5p | |||
16 | Joakim Arkmo | Axa SC | 3:25:56.1235500 | +1:02:58.377700 | 46.5p | |||
17 | Frithjof Theens | IK Studenterna | 3:27:03.1242200 | +1:04:05.384400 | 46.2p | |||
- | Mats Lindfors | IFK Åkullsjön | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:26:02.876100 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:26:42.880100 | +40.3900 | 67.9p | |||
3 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:34:38.927700 | +8:36.51500 | 64.0p | |||
4 | Anders Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:46:43.1000200 | +20:41.124000 | 58.8p | |||
5 | Stefan Grip | Brännans IF | 3:38:09.1308800 | +1:12:07.432600 | 43.6p | |||
6 | Mikael Ekebro | Telia IoFF | 3:39:33.1317200 | +1:13:31.441000 | 43.3p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:42:32.975100 | 60.5p | ||||
2 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:44:29.986800 | +1:57.11600 | 59.6p | |||
3 | Ronny Adolfsson | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:53:05.1038400 | +10:33.63200 | 56.3p | |||
4 | Bertil Wallrud | Agnäs IK | 3:13:14.1159300 | +30:42.184100 | 49.9p | |||
5 | Torbjörn Häggkvist | Hägglunds SK | 3:29:38.1257700 | +47:06.282500 | 45.6p | |||
- | Stefan Norén | Rödåbygdens IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 3:04:02.1104100 | 52.6p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ernst Brändström | Stöcksjö IS | 2:57:41.1066000 | 54.7p | ||||
2 | Thomas Stenlund | Svanaby SK | 3:09:25.1136400 | +11:44.70300 | 51.0p | |||
3 | Torbjörn Yttergren | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:10:42.1144100 | +13:01.78000 | 50.6p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven Lindblom | Husums IF SK | 5:10:53.1865200 | 29.8p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Sandström | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 1:35:59.575800 | 55.7p | ||||
2 | Siv Norén | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:10:43.784200 | +34:44.208300 | 40.9p | |||
3 | Theresa Käck | Håknäs IF | 2:22:26.854500 | +46:27.278600 | 37.6p | |||
4 | Malin Persson | Axa SC | 2:25:24.872300 | +49:25.296400 | 36.8p | |||
5 | Monica Cederlund | Axa SC | 2:25:59.875800 | +50:00.299900 | 36.6p | |||
6 | Linnea Käck | Håknäs IF | 2:33:34.921300 | +57:35.345400 | 34.8p | |||
7 | Anki Grip | Brännans IF | 2:35:54.935300 | +59:55.359400 | 34.3p | |||
8 | Sofia Johnels | Bergsjö | 2:48:29.1010800 | +1:12:30.434900 | 31.7p | |||
9 | Åsa Pettersson | Norrfors IK | 2:48:32.1011100 | +1:12:33.435200 | 31.7p | |||
- | Marie Thornfors | IF Öka | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Marina Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Anna Olsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 1:10:18.421700 | 76.1p | ||||
2 | William Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:22:48.496700 | +12:30.74900 | 64.6p | |||
3 | Fredrik Söderberg | Sweden | 1:38:20.589900 | +28:02.168100 | 54.4p | |||
4 | Dan Hägglund | Lycksele IF | 1:41:15.607400 | +30:57.185600 | 52.8p | |||
5 | Richard Sahlen | Björna IF | 1:45:48.634700 | +35:30.212900 | 50.6p | |||
6 | Henrik Johansson | Umeå OK | 1:48:20.649900 | +38:02.228100 | 49.4p | |||
7 | Fredrik Wennerström | IF Berguven | 1:48:41.652000 | +38:23.230200 | 49.2p | |||
8 | André Fredrika Conte | Hvb | 2:42:43.976200 | +1:32:25.554400 | 32.9p | |||
9 | Tobias Fredrika Davidsson | Hvb | 2:54:27.1046600 | +1:44:09.624800 | 30.7p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Ingvarsson | Ammarnäs IF | 3:06:55.1121400 | 51.7p | ||||
2 | Elin Grendström | Ammarnäs IF | 3:14:00.1163900 | +7:05.42400 | 49.6p | |||
3 | Linda Berg | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 3:14:23.1166200 | +7:28.44700 | 49.5p | |||
4 | Evakarin Öhman | Axa SC | 3:21:34.1209300 | +14:39.87800 | 47.6p | |||
5 | Maria Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 3:26:36.1239500 | +19:41.118000 | 46.3p | |||
6 | Heidi Ritaoja | Axa SC | 3:42:32.1335100 | +35:37.213600 | 42.7p | |||
7 | Anna Theorin | Täfteå IK | 3:50:58.1385700 | +44:03.264200 | 41.0p | |||
8 | Anneli Jonsson | Hägglunds SK | 3:55:13.1411200 | +48:18.289700 | 40.2p | |||
9 | Anna Nordlöf | IK Studenterna | 3:56:51.1421000 | +49:56.299500 | 39.9p | |||
10 | Veronica Sjölander | Sweden | 4:01:07.1446600 | +54:12.325100 | 39.2p | |||
11 | Malin Båggagård | Sweden | 4:22:37.1575600 | +1:15:42.454100 | 35.7p | |||
12 | Johanna Hallin | Kalvträskflickorna | 4:34:18.1645700 | +1:27:23.524200 | 34.1p | |||
13 | Erica Carlsson | IK Studenterna | 4:39:44.1678300 | +1:32:49.556800 | 33.4p | |||
14 | Matilda Israelsson | Norrfors IK | 4:44:41.1708000 | +1:37:46.586500 | 32.8p | |||
- | Amanda Hanell | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:30:00.899900 | 66.2p | ||||
2 | Tomas Hermansson | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:38:14.949300 | +8:14.49300 | 62.3p | |||
3 | Rikard Höög | Sweden | 2:42:52.977100 | +12:52.77100 | 60.3p | |||
4 | Jonas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 2:52:38.1035700 | +22:38.135700 | 56.5p | |||
5 | Jörgen Andersson | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:53:58.1043700 | +23:58.143700 | 56.0p | |||
6 | Johan Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:55:23.1052200 | +25:23.152200 | 55.5p | |||
7 | Håkan Södren | Agnäs IK | 2:55:34.1053300 | +25:34.153300 | 55.5p | |||
8 | Dag Stridh | Umeå OK | 2:55:59.1055800 | +25:59.155800 | 55.3p | |||
9 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds SK | 2:57:27.1064600 | +27:27.164600 | 54.8p | |||
10 | Urban Hedman | Norsjö SK | 2:57:34.1065300 | +27:34.165300 | 54.8p | |||
11 | Henrik Ringbo | Lycksele IF | 3:00:07.1080600 | +30:07.180600 | 53.9p | |||
12 | Petter Lundberg | Umeå Fsk | 3:02:47.1096600 | +32:47.196600 | 53.0p | |||
13 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 3:04:01.1104000 | +34:01.204000 | 52.6p | |||
14 | Jonas Sundell | Umeå OK | 3:05:06.1110500 | +35:06.210500 | 52.3p | |||
15 | Jonas Wikström | Skivsjöbygdens IF | 3:06:56.1121500 | +36:56.221500 | 51.7p | |||
16 | Henrik Wimelius | Axa SC | 3:07:15.1123400 | +37:15.223400 | 51.6p | |||
17 | Ulf Häggblad | Sweden | 3:07:36.1125500 | +37:36.225500 | 51.5p | |||
18 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 3:09:54.1139300 | +39:54.239300 | 50.8p | |||
19 | Per-Anders Karlsson | Fredrika IK | 3:10:15.1141400 | +40:15.241400 | 50.7p | |||
20 | Björn Yttergren | Tegs SK | 3:10:42.1144100 | +40:42.244100 | 50.6p | |||
21 | Lars Lundberg | No Club | 3:11:24.1148300 | +41:24.248300 | 50.4p | |||
22 | Peter Vinnervik | Axa SC | 3:12:08.1152700 | +42:08.252700 | 50.2p | |||
23 | Jan Hellström | Röbäcks SK | 3:12:52.1157100 | +42:52.257100 | 50.0p | |||
24 | Johan Åström | Röbäcks SK | 3:13:05.1158400 | +43:05.258400 | 49.9p | |||
25 | Peter Tunell | Röbäcks SK | 3:15:03.1170200 | +45:03.270200 | 49.3p | |||
26 | Hans Olofsson | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:16:20.1177900 | +46:20.277900 | 49.0p | |||
27 | Kent-Åke Häggkvist | Telia IoFF | 3:18:12.1189100 | +48:12.289100 | 48.5p | |||
28 | Robin Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 3:18:48.1192700 | +48:48.292700 | 48.3p | |||
29 | Richard Gustafsson | Lycksele IF | 3:19:23.1196200 | +49:23.296200 | 48.2p | |||
30 | Mattias Grundström | Volvo FK | 3:19:38.1197700 | +49:38.297700 | 48.1p | |||
31 | Roland Grundström | Volvo FK | 3:19:45.1198400 | +49:45.298400 | 48.1p | |||
32 | Håkan Appelblad | Umedalens IF | 3:20:14.1201300 | +50:14.301300 | 47.9p | |||
33 | Johan Sandberg | Axa SC | 3:20:58.1205700 | +50:58.305700 | 47.7p | |||
34 | Magnus Jonsson | Öre-Långsele IF | 3:21:13.1207200 | +51:13.307200 | 47.7p | |||
35 | Tore Klingberg | IFK Umeå | 3:21:28.1208700 | +51:28.308700 | 47.6p | |||
36 | Henrik Sandberg | Team Esplanad | 3:24:10.1224900 | +54:10.324900 | 46.9p | |||
37 | Markus Ragnarsson | Lycksele IF | 3:25:56.1235500 | +55:56.335500 | 46.5p | |||
38 | Per Hlmersson | Team Esplanad | 3:26:14.1237300 | +56:14.337300 | 46.4p | |||
39 | Sten Lennver | IFK Umeå | 3:27:51.1247000 | +57:51.347000 | 46.0p | |||
40 | Gauti Johannesson | Sweden | 3:30:19.1261800 | +1:00:19.361800 | 45.4p | |||
41 | Lewi Köppler | Skogis IF | 3:30:58.1265700 | +1:00:58.365700 | 45.3p | |||
42 | Per Carlehed | Lycksele IF | 3:34:30.1286900 | +1:04:30.386900 | 44.5p | |||
43 | Björn Sundblad | Täfteå IK | 3:35:53.1295200 | +1:05:53.395200 | 44.1p | |||
44 | Lennart Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:36:39.1299800 | +1:06:39.399800 | 44.0p | |||
45 | Sven Stigenlöv | Högåkers OK | 3:37:15.1303400 | +1:07:15.403400 | 43.8p | |||
46 | Fredrik Andersson | IFK Rundvik | 3:37:59.1307800 | +1:07:59.407800 | 43.7p | |||
47 | Torbjörn Sandberg | Team Esplanad | 3:38:39.1311800 | +1:08:39.411800 | 43.5p | |||
48 | Per-gunnar Israelsson | Norrfors IK | 3:44:11.1345000 | +1:14:11.445000 | 42.4p | |||
49 | Anders Lundström | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:55:22.1412100 | +1:25:22.512100 | 40.2p | |||
50 | Leif Eriksson | IFK Rundvik | 3:56:48.1420700 | +1:26:48.520700 | 39.9p | |||
51 | Erland Jonsson | Team Esplanad | 4:03:25.1460400 | +1:33:25.560400 | 38.8p | |||
52 | Robyn Schimmer | IK Studenterna | 4:11:40.1509900 | +1:41:40.609900 | 37.4p | |||
53 | Jaromir Zadral | Sweden | 4:25:15.1591400 | +1:55:15.691400 | 35.3p | |||
54 | Jacob Isaksson | Brälappen | 4:35:33.1653200 | +2:05:33.753200 | 33.9p | |||
54 | Petter Conradsson | Brälappen | 4:35:33.1653200 | +2:05:33.753200 | 33.9p | |||
56 | Per Anders Sjödin | Husums IF SK | 5:10:53.1865200 | +2:40:53.965200 | 29.8p | |||
- | Urban Lundström | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Daniel Lindgren | Håknäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Gustav Öhrvik | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Martin Björklund | Ådalslidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Mikael Ulfsparre | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |