45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Otto Leikvangen | Cska | 2:27:05.882480 | 68.6p | |
2 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:34:53.929230 | +7:47.46650 | 64.6p |
3 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:35:38.933700 | +8:32.51120 | 64.2p |
4 | Håvars Nyhus | Granli IL | 2:39:51.959080 | +12:46.76500 | 62.3p |
5 | Bo Andersson | Uddevalla IS | 2:41:25.968400 | +14:19.85820 | 61.6p |
6 | Lasse Samuelsson | Bålsta SK | 2:41:48.970790 | +14:43.88210 | 61.4p |
7 | Geir Hammer | Grue Finnskog IL | 2:44:03.984270 | +16:57.101690 | 60.4p |
8 | Anders Ottosson | Örserums IK | 2:45:03.990250 | +17:57.107670 | 60.0p |
9 | Sven Mörtberg | Axa SC | 2:54:26.1046550 | +27:20.163970 | 56.3p |
10 | Jonas Wakéus | IK Stern | 2:57:46.1066540 | +30:40.183960 | 55.1p |
11 | Hans Käll | Hestra IF | 2:58:28.1070700 | +31:22.188120 | 54.9p |
12 | Tomas Anderson Torshälls | Nybyns IK | 2:59:53.1079210 | +32:47.196630 | 54.4p |
13 | Åke Jönsson | Tormestorps IF | 3:01:05.1086480 | +34:00.203900 | 54.0p |
14 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 3:03:57.1103610 | +36:51.221030 | 53.0p |
15 | Anders Andersson | Ryda SK | 3:06:48.1120710 | +39:42.238130 | 52.1p |
16 | Anders Ahlen | Dala XC Ski Team | 3:08:24.1130350 | +41:18.247770 | 51.6p |
17 | Kent Olsson | OK Orion | 3:08:35.1131480 | +41:30.248900 | 51.6p |
18 | Leif Andersson | IK Fryken | 3:09:49.1138880 | +42:44.256300 | 51.2p |
19 | Tom Johansson | Hagfors SF | 3:12:55.1157450 | +45:49.274870 | 50.3p |
20 | Sven-Ove Ivarsson | IK Stern | 3:15:34.1173370 | +48:28.290790 | 49.5p |
21 | Pär Jansson | IF Thor | 3:16:26.1178510 | +49:20.295930 | 49.3p |
22 | Kenneth Johansson | Hagfors SF | 3:17:35.1185490 | +50:30.302910 | 48.9p |
23 | Christer Solder | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:21:07.1206630 | +54:01.324050 | 48.0p |
24 | Uno Brinnen | Lima IF | 3:21:24.1208330 | +54:18.325750 | 47.9p |
25 | Erik Hansen | Sunne SLF | 3:22:41.1216020 | +55:35.333440 | 47.6p |
26 | Stefan Hjälte | IFK Täby | 3:24:38.1227760 | +57:32.345180 | 47.0p |
27 | Åke Nyström | IK Stern | 3:33:53.1283260 | +1:06:47.400680 | 44.8p |
28 | Mats Lindgren | Säffle SK | 3:43:23.1340230 | +1:16:17.457650 | 42.7p |
29 | Jan Kristoffersson | Säffle SK | 3:43:26.1340510 | +1:16:20.457930 | 42.7p |
30 | Stefan Östlund | Fagersta Södra IK | 3:48:39.1371860 | +1:21:33.489280 | 41.6p |
31 | Jonny Antonsson | Sälens IF | 4:09:46.1498540 | +1:42:40.615960 | 37.8p |
32 | Jan Sjönneby | Dala XC Ski Team | 4:18:14.1549340 | +1:51:08.666760 | 36.4p |
33 | Petter Grundel | Wec 369 | 4:40:06.1680580 | +2:13:01.798000 | 33.3p |