61km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Charlotte Kalla | Piteå Elit | 3:09:21.1136000 | 80.4p | |
2 | Kerttu Niskanen | Team Centric | 3:10:18.1141700 | 80.0p | |
3 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Team SkiProAm | 3:11:59.1151800 | 79.2p | |
61km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Richardsson | Helsinge Ski Team | 2:44:42.988100 | 93.3p | |
2 | Stanislav Rezac | Team Centric | 2:45:58.995700 | 92.5p | |
3 | Anders Aukland | Team Centric | 2:45:59.995800 | 92.5p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 52:43.316200 | ||
2 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 58:41.352000 | ||
3 | Signe Roos | No Club | 1:09:34.417300 | ||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 39:01.234000 | ||
2 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 40:04.240300 | ||
3 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 43:46.262500 | ||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 38:01.228000 | ||
2 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 38:45.232400 | ||
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 39:11.235000 | ||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 34:54.209300 | ||
2 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 35:39.213800 | ||
3 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 35:54.215300 | ||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 44:31.267000 | ||
2 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 50:30.302900 | ||
3 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 52:03.312200 | ||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 38:24.230300 | ||
2 | Nehm Carle | Duveds IF | 44:34.267300 | ||
3 | Leo Skålén | Duveds IF | 50:52.305100 | ||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petter Lien | Byåsen IL | 34:22.206100 | ||
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 34:26.206500 | ||
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 35:34.213300 | ||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 32:49.196800 | ||
2 | Oscar Otterlei | Byåsen IL | 32:50.196900 | ||
3 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 32:55.197400 | ||
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Engblom | Stockviks SF | 1:34:57.569600 | 79.0p | |
2 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:35:04.570300 | 78.9p | |
3 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 1:39:50.598900 | 74.7p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Hakonen | Axa SC | 35:08.210700 | 63.5p | |
2 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 35:15.211400 | 63.2p | |
3 | Roger Hållstrand | Timmerstugans Söndagsclub | 35:46.214500 | 62.0p |